Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 8th April 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Caroline Campbell F     51 1 40:36 40:36 6:46 G   51
2. Rodd Rundle       80 80 49:40 29:55 4:59 Y 200 88
3. Karl Heys       79 79 49:55 30:25 5:04 Y 49 79
4. Bede Webster       101 101 49:58 24:58 4:09 Y 48 101
5. John Hall       68 68 50:12 33:27 5:34 Y 47 70
6. Daniel McLoughlin       78 78 50:13 30:58 5:09 Y 46 81
7. Laurence Wilson       90 90 50:15 28:00 4:40 G   95
8. Steven Murphy       97 97 50:16 26:16 4:22 Y 45 96
9. Geoff Hawke       104 104 50:22 24:37 4:06 Y 44 104
10. Yili Wang       71 71 50:23 32:53 5:28 Y 43 71
11. Lloyd Donnelly       54 54 50:26 37:11 6:11 Y 42 54
12. Matthew Murphy       109 109 50:27 23:27 3:54 G   109
13. Singh Talwar       69 69 50:29 33:29 5:34 Y 41 72
14. Bruce Wight       99 99 50:31 26:01 4:20 Y 40 99
15. Lloyd Edwards       78 78 50:36 31:21 5:13 Y 39 78
16. Fairly Hawke F     1 54 50:39 37:24 6:14 G   53
17. Simon Heinicke       87 87 50:44 29:14 4:52 Y 38 84
18. Gordon Calcino       88 88 50:47 29:02 4:50 Y 37 88
19. Ian Hore       84 84 50:53 30:08 5:01 Y 36 83
20. Andrew Matthews       87 87 50:54 29:24 4:54 Y 35 87
21. Alan Newton       63 63 50:55 35:25 5:54 Y 34 62
22. Carol Ey F     73 73 50:56 32:56 5:29 Y 33 73
23. Adrian Plunkett       11 11 51:05 48:35 8:05 Y 32 11
24. Paul Baumgarten       85 85 51:06 30:06 5:01 Y 31 86
25. Robert Ey       89 61 51:07 36:07 6:01 G   89
26. Laura Toyne F     73 73 51:17 33:17 5:32 Y 30 73
27. Kevin Chapman       54 54 51:17 38:02 6:20 Y 29 54
28. Eddie Adams       95 95 51:21 27:51 4:38 Y 28 95
29. Richard Juckes       109 109 51:23 24:23 4:03 Y 27 109
30. Steve Drummond       91 91 51:28 28:58 4:49 Y 26 91
31. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     84 84 51:33 30:48 5:08 Y 25 84
32. Andrew Guild       59 59 51:53 37:23 6:13 Y 24 59
33. Luke Sweetman       92 92 51:55 29:10 4:51 Y 23 92
34. Roger Palazzo       89 84 52:01 31:16 5:12 G   89
35. Tony Wynd       92 92 52:06 29:21 4:53 Y 22 92
36. John Barrett       82 82 52:10 31:55 5:19 Y 21 82
37. Peter Clarke       102 102 52:37 27:22 4:33 Y 20 102
38. Jennifer Bright F     100 59 52:49 38:19 6:23 G   100
39. Jim White       78 78 53:10 33:55 5:39 Y 19 78
40. Alex Kachalkov       76 86 53:34 32:19 5:23 Y 18 76
41. Heather Powrie F     64 64 54:16 38:31 6:25 Y 17 64
42. Peter Foster       72 72 55:13 37:28 6:14 Y 16 68
43. Liam Ryan       100 107 55:15 28:45 4:47 G   96
44. Leah Afiabo F     66 5 58:28 57:28 9:34 G   66
45. Andrew Blyton       108 5 58:29 57:29 9:34 G   108
46. Kerrie Tanner F     63 5 58:30 57:30 9:35 G   63

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.