Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 22nd April 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Sam Brain       1 21 33:33 28:33 4:45 G   88
2. Peter Clarke       102 21 42:27 37:27 6:14 G   102
3. Kerrie Tanner F     63 41 43:11 33:11 5:31 G   63
4. Ripple Tanner       56 41 43:12 33:12 5:32 G   71
5. Alisa Olsen F     49 3 43:23 42:53 7:08 G   49
6. Andrew Phillips       54 3 43:24 42:54 7:09 G   54
7. Andrew Guild       59 37 48:18 39:18 6:33 G   59
8. Tony Stubbs       83 83 49:57 29:27 4:54 Y 200 88
9. Bede Webster       101 101 50:05 25:05 4:10 Y 49 101
10. Patrick Newton       98 98 50:09 25:54 4:19 Y 48 98
11. Steven Murphy       96 96 50:12 26:27 4:24 Y 47 96
12. Helen Larmour F     90 90 50:14 27:59 4:39 Y 46 90
13. Steve Drummond       89 89 50:23 28:23 4:43 Y 45 92
14. Lloyd Donnelly       54 54 50:37 37:22 6:13 Y 44 54
15. Paul Baumgarten       86 86 50:40 29:25 4:54 Y 43 88
16. Colin Gray       74 74 50:41 32:26 5:24 Y 42 74
17. Ian Hore       82 82 50:43 30:28 5:04 Y 41 82
18. Peter Thomson       88 88 50:53 29:08 4:51 Y 40 88
19. Alan Newton       62 62 50:55 35:40 5:56 Y 39 62
20. Lloyd Edwards       78 78 51:02 31:47 5:17 Y 38 78
21. Eddie Adams       95 95 51:04 27:34 4:35 Y 37 95
22. Andrew Blyton       108 108 51:12 24:27 4:04 Y 36 108
23. Craig Wurtz       90 90 51:13 28:58 4:49 Y 35 90
24. Diane O'Shaughnessy F     76 76 51:22 32:37 5:26 Y 34 76
25. Laurence Wilson       96 96 51:27 27:42 4:37 Y 33 94
26. Stephen Wells       86 76 51:29 32:44 5:27 G   86
27. Kevin Chapman       53 53 51:31 38:31 6:25 Y 32 53
28. John Barrett       82 82 51:37 31:22 5:13 Y 31 82
29. Luke Sweetman       92 92 51:40 28:55 4:49 Y 30 92
30. Alex Kachalkov       76 76 51:55 33:10 5:31 Y 29 76
31. Simon Heinicke       87 87 51:57 30:27 5:04 Y 28 87
32. Gary Bowen   58 M55 82 82 51:58 31:43 5:17 Y 27 82
33. Singh Talwar       72 72 51:59 34:14 5:42 Y 26 71
34. Roger Palazzo       89 82 52:02 31:47 5:17 G   89
35. Geoff King       78 78 52:04 32:49 5:28 Y 25 78
36. Robert Ey       89 89 52:37 30:37 5:06 Y 24 88
37. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     84 84 52:40 31:55 5:19 Y 23 84
38. Rodd Rundle       88 88 52:44 30:59 5:09 Y 22 88
39. Andrew Matthews       87 87 52:47 31:17 5:12 Y 21 87
40. Bruce Wight       99 99 52:52 28:22 4:43 Y 20 99
41. Peter Foster       68 68 52:54 36:09 6:01 Y 19 65
42. John Scheding       56 56 53:23 39:38 6:36 Y 18 56
43. Heather Powrie F     64 64 53:55 38:10 6:21 Y 17 64
44. Jim White       78 78 56:00 36:45 6:07 Y 16 78
45. Caroline Campbell F     51 51 57:30 45:00 7:30 Y 15 51
46. Roya Salamati F     1 41 58:55 48:55 8:09 G   6
47. Hugh Moore       78 78 59:59 40:44 6:47 Y 14 78
48. Adrian Plunkett       11 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   11
49. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
50. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
51. Tony Wynd       92 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   92

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.