Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 10th June 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Sam Wright F     87 13 37:55 34:55 5:49 G   87
2. Ripple Tanner       71 13 38:20 35:20 5:53 G   71
3. Kerrie Tanner F     63 13 38:23 35:23 5:53 G   63
4. Elle Knight F     60 13 38:26 35:26 5:54 G   60
5. Nicholas O'Neill       110 110 48:45 21:30 3:35 G   115
6. Scott Clayton       104 92 48:54 26:09 4:21 G   104
7. Lloyd Edwards       78 41 48:56 38:56 6:29 G   78
8. Sam Brain       88 89 49:02 27:02 4:30 G   95
9. Andrew Luton       94 74 49:07 30:52 5:08 G   94
10. Jennifer Bright F     100 92 49:18 26:33 4:25 G   100
11. Axel Godeck       42 42 49:36 39:21 6:33 Y 200 49
12. Alex Kachalkov       73 73 49:40 31:40 5:16 Y 49 74
13. Patrick Newton       98 98 49:42 25:27 4:14 G   99
14. Luke Sweetman       93 93 49:53 26:53 4:28 Y 48 94
15. Bruce Wight       99 99 49:59 25:29 4:14 Y 47 99
16. Roger Palazzo       89 83 50:01 29:31 4:55 G   89
17. Helen Larmour F     92 92 50:03 27:18 4:33 Y 46 92
18. Gary Bowen   58 M55 82 83 50:09 29:39 4:56 Y 45 83
19. Steve Drummond       92 92 50:25 27:40 4:36 Y 44 91
20. Gordon Calcino       87 87 50:27 28:57 4:49 Y 43 87
21. Hugh Moore       79 81 50:31 30:31 5:05 Y 42 79
22. Ian Hore       83 83 50:34 30:04 5:00 Y 41 83
23. Kevin Chapman       56 56 50:35 36:50 6:08 Y 40 56
24. Laurence Wilson       94 94 50:39 27:24 4:34 Y 39 93
25. Stuart Walker       31 9 50:56 48:56 8:09 G   31
26. Ben Reay       51 51 50:58 38:28 6:24 Y 38 51
27. Richard Juckes       109 109 51:01 24:01 4:00 Y 37 109
28. Eddie Adams       95 95 51:05 27:35 4:35 Y 36 95
29. Leonie Doyle F     80 80 51:12 31:27 5:14 Y 35 80
30. Lloyd Donnelly       62 62 51:14 35:59 5:59 Y 34 62
31. Bruce Graham       121 121 51:15 21:15 3:32 Y 33 121
32. Rodd Rundle       86 86 51:21 30:06 5:01 Y 32 86
33. Andrew Guild       59 59 51:22 36:52 6:08 Y 31 59
34. Adrian Plunkett       11 11 51:27 48:57 8:09 Y 30 11
35. Andrew Blyton       108 108 51:30 24:45 4:07 Y 29 108
36. Peter Clarke       100 100 51:36 26:51 4:28 Y 28 99
37. Simon Heinicke       87 87 51:38 30:08 5:01 Y 27 87
38. John Scheding       55 55 51:40 38:10 6:21 Y 26 55
39. Andrew Matthews       85 85 51:47 30:47 5:07 Y 25 85
40. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     84 84 52:06 31:21 5:13 Y 24 84
41. Judi Edwards F     52 52 52:14 39:29 6:34 G   52
42. Jim White       74 74 52:25 34:10 5:41 Y 23 74
43. Tony Wynd       90 90 52:31 30:16 5:02 Y 22 90
44. Alan Newton       65 70 52:41 35:26 5:54 Y 21 65
45. Euan Bowen       87 87 52:55 31:25 5:14 G   83
46. Alison Ellis F     1 13 53:03 50:03 8:20 G   2
47. Raymond Chao       83 11 53:08 50:38 8:26 G   83
48. Robert Ey       88 88 53:18 31:33 5:15 Y 20 87
49. Ross Boyd       90 90 53:21 31:06 5:11 G   86
50. Carol Ey F     79 79 53:34 34:04 5:40 Y 19 79
51. Roger Pilkington       79 79 53:48 34:18 5:43 Y 18 79
52. John Barrett       87 93 53:59 30:59 5:09 Y 17 87
53. Terry Levings       79 79 55:30 36:00 6:00 G   75
54. Steven Murphy       103 123 56:38 26:08 4:21 Y 16 102
55. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.