Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 5th August 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Elle Knight F     62 9 39:34 37:34 6:15 G   62
2. Kerrie Tanner F     63 9 39:35 37:35 6:15 G   63
3. Phil Coggins       34 9 45:36 43:36 7:16 G   34
4. Kris Tansiri F     35 35 46:33 38:03 6:20 G   51
5. Roger Palazzo       83 83 50:05 29:35 4:55 Y 200 88
6. Alex Kachalkov       74 74 50:05 31:50 5:18 Y 49 77
7. John Paniagua       92 92 50:09 27:24 4:34 G   92
8. Andrew Matthews       87 87 50:09 28:39 4:46 Y 48 88
9. Peter Foster       57 57 50:11 36:11 6:01 Y 47 57
10. Emma Carters F     62 62 50:12 34:57 5:49 G   62
11. Adrian Plunkett       11 11 50:21 47:51 7:58 Y 46 11
12. Jarrad Moffit       33 33 50:22 42:22 7:03 G   33
13. Simon Heinicke       87 87 50:25 28:55 4:49 Y 45 87
14. Laurence Wilson       93 93 50:29 27:29 4:34 Y 44 93
15. Richard Juckes       109 109 50:36 23:36 3:56 Y 43 109
16. Andrew Blyton       108 108 50:41 23:56 3:59 Y 42 108
17. Peter Clarke       98 98 50:44 26:29 4:24 Y 41 98
18. Paul Baumgarten       91 91 50:47 28:17 4:42 Y 40 91
19. Kate Darcy F     41 41 50:58 40:58 6:49 Y 39 43
20. Steven Murphy       100 100 51:01 26:16 4:22 Y 38 100
21. Ian Hore       83 83 51:05 30:35 5:05 Y 37 83
22. Caroline Campbell F     47 47 51:10 39:40 6:36 Y 36 47
23. Jennifer Bright F     100 98 51:12 26:57 4:29 G   100
24. Alan Newton       66 66 51:15 35:00 5:50 Y 35 66
25. Leonie Doyle F     80 80 51:22 31:37 5:16 Y 34 80
26. Rodd Rundle       84 84 51:22 30:37 5:06 Y 33 84
27. Lloyd Edwards       78 78 51:24 32:09 5:21 Y 32 78
28. Jim White       74 74 51:33 33:18 5:33 Y 31 74
29. Bruce Wight       99 99 51:35 27:05 4:30 Y 30 99
30. Simon Tuan       97 97 51:38 27:38 4:36 Y 29 97
31. Judi Edwards F     59 59 51:43 37:13 6:12 Y 28 59
32. Varentina Magro F     47 47 51:44 40:14 6:42 G   51
33. Ben Reay       69 69 52:09 35:09 5:51 Y 27 69
34. Luke Sweetman       94 94 52:14 28:59 4:49 Y 26 94
35. Tony Stubbs       96 96 52:20 28:35 4:45 Y 25 95
36. Roger Pilkington       75 75 52:21 33:51 5:38 Y 24 74
37. John Scheding       55 55 52:22 38:52 6:28 Y 23 55
38. King Ting       39 39 52:28 42:58 7:09 G   43
39. Terry Dixon       66 66 52:33 36:18 6:03 G   66
40. Carol Ey F     78 78 52:35 33:20 5:33 Y 22 77
41. Robert Ey       85 41 52:45 42:45 7:07 G   85
42. John Barrett       86 87 52:50 31:20 5:13 Y 21 85
43. Peter Thomson       92 92 53:14 30:29 5:04 Y 20 92
44. John Hall       70 70 53:18 36:03 6:00 G   68
45. Ewen Thompson       52 93 55:35 32:35 5:25 G   71
46. Rebecca Minty F     101 101 58:36 33:36 5:36 Y 19 99
47. Axel Godeck       49 49 59:10 47:10 7:51 Y 18 49

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.