Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 16th September 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     63 19 39:21 34:51 5:48 G   63
2. Elle Knight F     62 19 39:21 34:51 5:48 G   62
3. Brett Hackett       45 43 46:41 36:11 6:01 G   56
4. Abel Miles       92 81 49:36 29:36 4:56 G   92
5. Anthony Cutting       78 78 49:47 30:32 5:05 G   81
6. Mark Stiffle       90 90 49:54 27:39 4:36 G   93
7. Karyn Mutkins F     1 62 50:00 34:45 5:47 G   63
8. Abhinay Mukunthan       51 51 50:05 37:35 6:15 G   53
9. Ewen Thompson       71 71 50:09 32:39 5:26 Y 200 76
10. Andrew Blyton       108 108 50:14 23:29 3:54 Y 49 108
11. Phil Young       75 75 50:16 31:46 5:17 Y 48 80
12. Chris Pearson       50 50 50:17 38:02 6:20 G   49
13. Axel Godeck       48 48 50:22 38:37 6:26 Y 47 49
14. Alex Kachalkov       77 77 50:30 31:30 5:15 Y 46 77
15. Peter Clarke       98 98 50:35 26:20 4:23 Y 45 97
16. Paul Baumgarten       91 91 50:37 28:07 4:41 Y 44 91
17. Tien Ngo       62 62 50:41 35:26 5:54 G   59
18. Kathy Flanagan F     78 78 50:42 31:27 5:14 G   77
19. Richard Juckes       108 108 50:47 24:02 4:00 Y 43 108
20. Lloyd Edwards       77 77 50:53 31:53 5:18 Y 42 77
21. Tony Stubbs       94 94 50:56 27:41 4:36 Y 41 94
22. Ian Hore       83 83 50:59 30:29 5:04 Y 40 83
23. Kent Chambers       87 89 51:03 29:03 4:50 G   86
24. Robert Ey       85 85 51:12 30:12 5:02 Y 39 81
25. Simon Tuan       97 97 51:14 27:14 4:32 G   96
26. Alan Newton       66 66 51:16 35:01 5:50 Y 38 66
27. Gary Bowen   58 M55 83 83 51:19 30:49 5:08 Y 37 83
28. Bruce Wight       99 99 51:24 26:54 4:29 Y 36 99
29. Laurence Wilson       93 93 51:31 28:31 4:45 Y 35 93
30. Carol Ey F     75 75 51:32 33:02 5:30 Y 34 75
31. Steven Murphy       100 100 51:33 26:48 4:28 Y 33 100
32. Adrian Plunkett       15 15 51:34 48:04 8:00 Y 32 15
33. Jarrad Moffit       84 84 51:35 30:50 5:08 Y 31 84
34. Ben Reay       71 71 51:37 34:07 5:41 Y 30 71
35. John Barrett       84 84 51:40 30:55 5:09 Y 29 83
36. Andrew Guild       58 58 51:43 37:28 6:14 Y 28 58
37. Roger Palazzo       89 89 51:57 29:57 4:59 Y 27 88
38. King Ting       44 44 52:02 41:17 6:52 Y 26 43
39. Tony Wynd       86 88 52:04 30:19 5:03 Y 25 86
40. Dale Beswick       83 83 52:22 31:52 5:18 G   82
41. Peter Foster       62 62 52:31 37:16 6:12 Y 24 62
42. Rita Raizis F     40 40 52:34 42:49 7:08 G   38
43. Nicholas O'Neill       115 121 52:35 22:35 3:45 Y 23 115
44. Eddie Adams       100 100 52:55 28:10 4:41 Y 22 100
45. Singh Talwar       71 71 53:03 35:33 5:55 Y 21 71
46. John Scheding       55 51 53:36 41:06 6:51 G   55
47. Jim White       74 74 54:23 36:08 6:01 Y 20 74
48. Simon Heinicke       87 87 54:57 33:27 5:34 Y 19 87
49. Steve Lloyd       64 64 55:36 39:51 6:38 G   62
50. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
51. Gordon Calcino       87 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   87
52. Peter Thomson       92 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   92

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.