Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 30th September 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Brett Hackett       62 62 47:58 32:43 5:27 G   70
2. Andrew Blyton       107 81 49:03 29:03 4:50 G   107
3. Richard Juckes       108 81 49:03 29:03 4:50 G   108
4. King Ting       45 45 49:34 38:34 6:25 Y 200 53
5. Liam Ryan       99 83 50:03 29:33 4:55 G   99
6. Anthony Cutting       87 87 50:19 28:49 4:48 Y 49 92
7. Tien Ngo       59 59 50:20 35:50 5:58 G   59
8. Abel Miles       91 91 50:34 28:04 4:40 G   91
9. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:40 29:25 4:54 Y 48 86
10. Alex Kachalkov       77 77 50:49 31:49 5:18 Y 47 77
11. Jim White       74 74 50:55 32:40 5:26 Y 46 74
12. Eleanor Browne F     59 57 50:58 36:58 6:09 G   63
13. Ewen Thompson       76 76 50:59 32:14 5:22 Y 45 77
14. John Barrett       83 83 51:00 30:30 5:05 Y 44 83
15. Mark Stiffle       97 97 51:01 27:01 4:30 Y 43 99
16. Laurence Wilson       93 93 51:06 28:06 4:41 Y 42 93
17. Ian Hore       83 83 51:08 30:38 5:06 Y 41 83
18. Phil Young       79 79 51:17 31:47 5:17 Y 40 79
19. Charles Higgins       100 100 51:19 26:34 4:25 Y 39 100
20. Luke Sweetman       94 94 51:21 28:06 4:41 Y 38 94
21. Peter Clarke       97 97 51:25 27:25 4:34 Y 37 97
22. Bruce Wight       99 99 51:29 26:59 4:29 Y 36 99
23. Steven Murphy       100 100 51:32 26:47 4:27 Y 35 100
24. Rachel Poldy F     1 74 51:35 33:20 5:33 G   69
25. Peter Foster       65 65 52:10 36:10 6:01 Y 34 65
26. Andrew Guild       58 58 52:27 38:12 6:22 Y 33 58
27. Caroline Campbell F     45 45 52:36 41:36 6:56 Y 32 45
28. Lloyd Edwards       77 77 52:50 33:50 5:38 Y 31 77
29. Judi Edwards F     59 59 52:53 38:23 6:23 Y 30 58
30. Alan Newton       66 66 52:57 36:42 6:07 Y 29 66
31. Karyn Mutkins F     68 74 53:02 34:47 5:47 G   72
32. Andrew Walker       83 83 53:03 32:33 5:25 G   83
33. Alcina Dias F     83 83 53:08 32:38 5:26 G   83
34. Eddie Adams       100 100 53:15 28:30 4:45 Y 28 100
35. Simon Heinicke       87 87 53:34 32:04 5:20 Y 27 87
36. Roger Palazzo       90 90 53:35 31:20 5:13 Y 26 90
37. Axel Godeck       49 17 55:14 51:14 8:32 G   49
38. Elle Knight F     62 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   62
39. Kerrie Tanner F     63 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   63
40. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
41. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.