Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 7th October 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     63 7 37:09 35:39 5:56 G   63
2. Elle Knight F     62 7 37:10 35:40 5:56 G   62
3. Rebecca Minty F     99 7 37:11 35:41 5:56 G   99
4. Yili Wang       78 45 48:36 37:36 6:16 G   78
5. John Paniagua       93 93 49:09 26:09 4:21 G   97
6. Tien Ngo       59 59 49:48 35:18 5:53 G   60
7. Ellie Kukolic F     59 59 49:49 35:19 5:53 Y 200 65
8. Lloyd Edwards       77 77 50:14 31:14 5:12 Y 49 77
9. Jim White       74 74 50:15 32:00 5:20 Y 48 74
10. Ewen Thompson       77 77 50:18 31:18 5:13 Y 47 81
11. Alex Kachalkov       77 77 50:22 31:22 5:13 Y 46 77
12. Caroline Campbell F     45 45 50:23 39:23 6:33 Y 45 45
13. Carol Ey F     75 75 50:24 31:54 5:19 Y 44 75
14. Robert Ey       81 81 50:29 30:29 5:04 Y 43 81
15. Eleanor Browne F     63 57 50:32 36:32 6:05 G   63
16. Kate Chipperfield F     95 95 50:32 27:02 4:30 G   99
17. Simon Heinicke       87 87 50:36 29:06 4:51 Y 42 85
18. Craig Hurtz       89 87 50:37 29:07 4:51 G   93
19. Ian Hore       83 83 50:39 30:09 5:01 Y 41 83
20. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:43 29:28 4:54 Y 40 86
21. Peter Clarke       97 97 50:45 26:45 4:27 Y 39 97
22. Andrew Blyton       107 107 50:47 24:17 4:02 Y 38 107
23. Karyn Mutkins F     72 69 50:48 33:48 5:38 G   72
24. Richard Juckes       108 108 50:54 24:09 4:01 Y 37 108
25. Nicholas O'Neill       115 115 51:01 22:31 3:45 Y 36 115
26. Bruce Wight       99 99 51:06 26:36 4:26 Y 35 99
27. Andrew Guild       58 58 51:12 36:57 6:09 Y 34 58
28. Alan Newton       66 66 51:16 35:01 5:50 Y 33 66
29. Peter Foster       65 65 51:18 35:18 5:53 Y 32 65
30. Emma Carters F     72 67 51:22 34:52 5:48 G   72
31. Axel Godeck       49 49 51:22 39:22 6:33 Y 31 48
32. Charles Higgins       100 100 51:23 26:38 4:26 Y 30 100
33. Phil Young       79 79 51:24 31:54 5:19 Y 29 79
34. Steven Murphy       100 100 51:25 26:40 4:26 Y 28 100
35. Andrew Walker       83 83 51:31 31:01 5:10 G   83
36. Bob Harlow       13 35 51:38 43:08 7:11 G   13
37. Tony Stubbs       94 94 51:52 28:37 4:46 Y 27 94
38. Alcina Dias F     83 87 52:10 30:40 5:06 G   83
39. Jarrad Moffit       84 84 52:23 31:38 5:16 Y 26 84
40. Ben Reay       81 81 52:35 32:35 5:25 Y 25 81
41. Singh Talwar       71 71 52:42 35:12 5:52 Y 24 71
42. Steve Drummond       91 91 52:43 30:13 5:02 G   91
43. Liam Ryan       99 95 52:52 29:22 4:53 G   99
44. Gordon Calcino       87 87 52:54 31:24 5:14 Y 23 87
45. John Barrett       83 83 53:05 32:35 5:25 Y 22 83
46. Carolyne Kramar F     48 48 53:09 41:24 6:54 G   45
47. Eddie Adams       100 100 53:13 28:28 4:44 Y 21 99
48. Zoey Adams F     97 100 53:17 28:32 4:45 G   101
49. Scott Marshall       77 92 53:21 30:36 5:06 G   79
50. Rodd Rundle       84 84 55:10 34:25 5:44 Y 20 84
51. Helen Larmour F     92 97 55:45 31:45 5:17 Y 19 92
52. Kim Stephens F     44 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   45
53. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.