Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 21st October 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     63 30 41:50 34:35 5:45 G   63
2. Elle Knight F     62 30 41:54 34:39 5:46 G   63
3. Raymond Chao       83 33 44:24 36:24 6:04 G   83
4. Sulamain Mackay       75 75 48:33 30:03 5:00 G   83
5. Jim White       74 53 49:16 36:16 6:02 G   74
6. Lloyd Donnelly       62 35 49:31 41:01 6:50 G   62
7. Varentina Magro F     51 45 49:44 38:44 6:27 G   51
8. Bob Harlow       33 33 50:06 42:06 7:01 G   33
9. Abel Miles       91 91 50:09 27:39 4:36 Y 200 96
10. Jennifer Bright F     100 96 50:12 26:27 4:24 G   100
11. Tien Ngo       60 60 50:13 35:28 5:54 Y 49 60
12. Colin Gray       71 71 50:19 32:49 5:28 G   71
13. Peter Burke       96 96 50:20 26:35 4:25 G   95
14. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:23 29:08 4:51 Y 48 86
15. Axel Godeck       48 48 50:25 38:40 6:26 Y 47 48
16. Luke Sweetman       94 94 50:26 27:11 4:31 Y 46 94
17. Carol Ey F     75 75 50:38 32:08 5:21 Y 45 75
18. John Paniagua       97 97 50:43 26:43 4:27 Y 44 97
19. Steven Murphy       100 100 50:45 26:00 4:20 Y 43 100
20. Kurt Andrews       1 78 50:48 31:33 5:15 G   76
21. Bruce Wight       99 99 50:52 26:22 4:23 Y 42 99
22. Kent Chambers       86 86 51:00 29:45 4:57 G   86
23. Lloyd Edwards       77 77 51:03 32:03 5:20 Y 41 77
24. Steven Quinn       1 77 51:04 32:04 5:20 G   74
25. Roger Pilkington       71 59 51:06 36:36 6:06 G   71
26. Peter Thomson       92 92 51:07 28:22 4:43 Y 40 92
27. Caroline Campbell F     45 45 51:09 40:09 6:41 Y 39 45
28. Kevin Chapman       56 56 51:11 37:26 6:14 Y 38 56
29. Nicholas O'Neill       115 115 51:12 22:42 3:47 Y 37 115
30. David Alder       58 77 51:23 32:23 5:23 G   74
31. Andrew Guild       58 58 51:25 37:10 6:11 Y 36 58
32. Ewen Thompson       81 81 51:26 31:26 5:14 Y 35 81
33. Richard Juckes       108 108 51:27 24:42 4:07 Y 34 108
34. Laurence Wilson       93 93 51:31 28:31 4:45 Y 33 93
35. Gordon Calcino       87 87 51:32 30:02 5:00 Y 32 87
36. Ellie Kukolic F     65 65 51:34 35:34 5:55 Y 31 65
37. Phil Young       78 78 51:38 32:23 5:23 Y 30 77
38. Alex Kachalkov       77 77 51:39 32:39 5:26 Y 29 77
39. Andrew Matthews       88 88 51:41 29:56 4:59 Y 28 88
40. Andrew Walker       83 83 51:45 31:15 5:12 Y 27 83
41. Singh Talwar       71 71 51:58 34:28 5:44 Y 26 71
42. Paul Baumgarten       91 91 52:04 29:34 4:55 Y 25 91
43. Roger Palazzo       90 87 52:10 30:40 5:06 G   90
44. Alan Newton       66 66 52:19 36:04 6:00 Y 24 66
45. Ben Reay       81 81 52:20 32:20 5:23 Y 23 81
46. Ian Hore       83 83 52:22 31:52 5:18 Y 22 83
47. Karyn Mutkins F     70 70 52:24 35:09 5:51 Y 21 70
48. Steve Lloyd       57 57 52:41 38:41 6:26 G   54
49. Gary Bowen   58 M55 83 83 52:42 32:12 5:22 Y 20 83
50. Eddie Adams       98 98 52:51 28:36 4:46 Y 19 98
51. Zoey Adams F     101 98 52:51 28:36 4:46 G   101
52. Steve Drummond       91 91 52:53 30:23 5:03 Y 18 91
53. Karl Heys       85 85 53:00 32:00 5:20 G   85
54. Helen Larmour F     92 92 55:30 32:45 5:27 Y 17 92
55. Carolyne Kramar F     42 41 55:35 45:35 7:35 G   42
56. John Barrett       83 83 55:55 35:25 5:54 Y 16 83
57. Yili Wang       78 78 58:42 39:27 6:34 G   78
58. Marc Wilson       13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   13
59. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
60. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.10 seconds.