Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 4th November 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 55 W55 63 12 37:17 34:32 5:45 G   63
2. Elle Knight F 46 W45 64 12 37:18 34:33 5:45 G   64
3. Raymond Chao       83 25 41:50 35:50 5:58 G   83
4. Steve McDonald       76 41 43:28 33:28 5:34 G   76
5. Sam Brown       48 55 48:04 34:34 5:45 G   65
6. Varentina Magro F     60 51 48:27 35:57 5:59 G   61
7. Caroline Campbell F     45 45 48:57 37:57 6:19 G   50
8. Lloyd Edwards   65 M65 77 77 49:39 30:39 5:06 Y 200 84
9. Kent Chambers       86 86 49:43 28:28 4:44 Y 49 87
10. Tien Ngo       63 63 49:45 34:15 5:42 Y 48 64
11. Peter Thomson   55 M55 92 92 49:47 27:02 4:30 Y 47 93
12. Roger Pilkington   56 M55 71 71 49:56 32:26 5:24 Y 46 71
13. Jim White   66 M65 74 74 50:00 31:45 5:17 Y 45 74
14. Andrew Walker       83 83 50:02 29:32 4:55 Y 44 83
15. Jennifer Bright F     100 100 50:03 25:18 4:13 G   100
16. Peter Foster       63 63 50:12 34:42 5:47 Y 43 65
17. Charles Higgins       99 99 50:14 25:44 4:17 Y 42 100
18. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:15 29:00 4:50 Y 41 86
19. Bruce Wight   52 M50 99 99 50:16 25:46 4:17 Y 40 99
20. Carol Ey F 56 W55 75 75 50:17 31:47 5:17 Y 39 75
21. Andrew Simpson   17   95 95 50:20 26:50 4:28 Y 38 98
22. Peter Clarke   65 M65 97 97 50:29 26:29 4:24 Y 37 97
23. Laurence Wilson       93 93 50:31 27:31 4:35 Y 36 93
24. Steven Murphy       100 100 50:36 25:51 4:18 Y 35 100
25. Ellie Kukolic F     65 65 50:47 34:47 5:47 Y 34 67
26. Simon Heinicke       85 85 50:48 29:48 4:58 Y 33 85
27. Rita Raizis F 55 W55 36 36 50:56 42:11 7:01 G   34
28. Gordon Calcino       86 87 50:59 29:29 4:54 Y 32 86
29. Abhinay Mukunthan       58 47 51:04 39:34 6:35 G   58
30. Alex Kachalkov       77 81 51:05 31:05 5:10 Y 31 77
31. Patrick Newton   47 M45 100 101 51:06 26:06 4:21 Y 30 100
32. Roger Palazzo   57 M55 90 86 51:07 29:52 4:58 G   90
33. Carolyne Kramar F 51 W50 39 39 51:09 41:39 6:56 Y 29 38
34. Eddie Adams       98 98 51:11 26:56 4:29 Y 28 97
35. Zoey Adams F     101 98 51:15 27:00 4:30 G   101
36. Alan Newton   73 M70 66 66 51:16 35:01 5:50 Y 27 66
37. Karyn Mutkins F     70 70 51:22 34:07 5:41 Y 26 69
38. Steve Drummond       91 82 51:24 31:09 5:11 G   91
39. Geoff King       75 75 51:27 32:57 5:29 Y 25 73
40. Tim Saunders       1 97 51:30 27:30 4:35 G   92
41. Dale Beswick       82 82 51:32 31:17 5:12 Y 24 79
42. Judi Edwards F 67 W65 58 58 51:37 37:22 6:13 Y 23 57
43. Gary Bowen   58 M55 83 83 51:43 31:13 5:12 Y 22 83
44. Andrew Blyton   36 M35 107 107 51:50 25:20 4:13 Y 21 107
45. Lloyd Donnelly   63 M60 62 62 51:54 36:39 6:06 G   62
46. Andrew Guild       58 58 51:56 37:41 6:16 Y 20 55
47. Ben Reay       81 81 52:46 32:46 5:27 Y 19 80
48. John Barrett   58 M55 83 85 53:16 32:16 5:22 Y 18 83
49. Helen Larmour F 56 W55 92 93 53:17 30:17 5:02 Y 17 92
50. Scott Marshall       79 96 53:42 29:57 4:59 G   81
51. Robert Ey   55 M55 88 88 55:05 33:20 5:33 Y 16 88
52. Ian Hore   56 M55 82 82 59:59 39:44 6:37 Y 15 82
53. Adrian Plunkett   66 M65 15 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   15
54. John Busteed   69 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
55. Heather Powrie F     56 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   56

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.09 seconds.