Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 18th November 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jim White   66 M65 74 21 43:53 38:53 6:28 G   74
2. Raymond Chao       83 35 44:52 36:22 6:03 G   83
3. Alex Kachalkov       77 77 50:06 31:06 5:11 Y 200 77
4. Greg Webster   48 M45 109 107 50:15 23:45 3:57 G   109
5. Peter Clarke   65 M65 97 97 50:41 26:41 4:26 Y 49 97
6. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:45 29:30 4:55 Y 48 86
7. Steven Murphy       100 100 50:58 26:13 4:22 Y 47 100
8. Sam Brain       95 92 51:07 28:22 4:43 G   99
9. Andrew Guild       55 55 51:07 37:37 6:16 Y 46 55
10. Jennifer Bright F     100 100 51:08 26:23 4:23 G   100
11. Simon Tuan       95 95 51:13 27:43 4:37 G   95
12. Kate Chipperfield F     99 93 51:16 28:16 4:42 G   99
13. Geoff Hawke   57 M55 104 99 51:28 26:58 4:29 G   104
14. Patrick Newton   47 M45 100 101 51:38 26:38 4:26 G   100
15. Bruce Wight   52 M50 99 99 51:51 27:21 4:33 Y 45 99
16. Tien Ngo       64 64 51:56 36:11 6:01 Y 44 64
17. Axel Godeck       48 48 52:06 40:21 6:43 Y 43 48
18. Judi Edwards F 68 W65 57 57 52:09 38:09 6:21 Y 42 56
19. Caroline Campbell F     50 50 52:10 39:55 6:39 Y 41 50
20. Peter Thomson   55 M55 93 93 52:11 29:11 4:51 Y 40 93
21. Mark Stiffle   44 M40 97 97 52:12 28:12 4:42 Y 39 97
22. Kent Chambers       87 88 52:27 30:42 5:07 Y 38 87
23. Andrew Matthews       88 88 52:33 30:48 5:08 Y 37 88
24. John Barrett   58 M55 83 83 52:40 32:10 5:21 Y 36 83
25. Luke Sweetman       95 95 52:51 29:21 4:53 Y 35 95
26. Kevin Chapman   71 M70 54 54 52:57 39:42 6:37 Y 34 54
27. Alison Hale F 45 W45 55 55 52:58 39:28 6:34 Y 33 55
28. Eddie Adams       96 96 53:03 29:18 4:53 Y 32 96
29. Andrew Simpson   17   98 98 53:13 28:58 4:49 Y 31 97
30. Rebecca Minty F     99 89 53:30 31:30 5:15 G   99
31. Colin Gray       71 71 53:31 36:01 6:00 Y 30 71
32. Scott Marshall       81 81 53:41 33:41 5:36 Y 29 81
33. Geoff King       73 73 53:43 35:43 5:57 Y 28 73
34. Lloyd Edwards   65 M65 84 84 53:51 33:06 5:31 Y 27 84
35. Roger Pilkington   56 M55 71 71 54:02 36:32 6:05 Y 26 71
36. Nicholas O'Neill       115 115 54:06 25:36 4:16 Y 25 115
37. Simon Heinicke       85 85 54:18 33:18 5:33 Y 24 85
38. Helen Larmour F 56 W55 92 98 55:33 31:18 5:13 Y 23 92
39. King Ting       52 52 55:36 42:51 7:08 Y 22 52
40. Gary Bowen   58 M55 83 83 55:40 35:10 5:51 Y 21 83
41. John Hall       68 68 56:36 39:51 6:38 G   64
42. Gordon Calcino       86 69 57:54 40:54 6:49 G   86
43. Ian Hore   56 M55 82 82 59:59 39:44 6:37 Y 20 82
44. Alan Newton   73 M70 66 66 59:59 43:44 7:17 Y 19 66
45. Kerrie Tanner F 55 W55 63 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   63
46. Elle Knight F 46 W45 64 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   64
47. John Busteed   69 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
48. Adrian Plunkett   66 M65 15 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   15
49. Roger Palazzo   57 M55 90 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   90

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.09 seconds.