Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 25th November 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Simon Heinicke       85 57 48:10 34:10 5:41 G   85
2. Patrick Newton   47 M45 100 101 50:21 25:21 4:13 Y 200 105
3. Bruce Wight   52 M50 99 99 50:34 26:04 4:20 Y 49 99
4. Bob Harlow   68 M65 45 45 50:39 39:39 6:36 Y 48 48
5. Steven Murphy       100 100 50:40 25:55 4:19 Y 47 100
6. Roger Pilkington   56 M55 71 71 50:43 33:13 5:32 Y 46 71
7. Jim White   66 M65 74 74 51:12 32:57 5:29 Y 45 74
8. Peter Thomson   55 M55 93 94 51:15 28:00 4:40 Y 44 93
9. Tony Wynd       86 86 51:17 30:02 5:00 Y 43 86
10. David Alder       74 81 51:22 31:22 5:13 G   82
11. Carolyne Kramar F 51 W50 38 38 51:33 42:18 7:03 Y 42 38
12. Charles Higgins       100 100 51:35 26:50 4:28 Y 41 99
13. Adrian Plunkett   66 M65 15 15 51:36 48:06 8:01 Y 40 15
14. Andrew Matthews       88 88 51:37 29:52 4:58 Y 39 88
15. Luke Sweetman       95 95 51:40 28:10 4:41 Y 38 95
16. Helen Larmour F 56 W55 92 92 51:45 29:00 4:50 Y 37 92
17. Andrew Walker       83 83 51:50 31:20 5:13 Y 36 83
18. Roger Palazzo   57 M55 90 82 51:56 31:41 5:16 G   90
19. John Barrett   58 M55 83 83 52:03 31:33 5:15 Y 35 83
20. Geoff King       73 73 52:07 34:07 5:41 Y 34 73
21. Scott Marshall       81 81 52:09 32:09 5:21 Y 33 81
22. Axel Godeck       48 48 52:17 40:32 6:45 Y 32 48
23. Tien Ngo       64 64 52:23 36:38 6:06 Y 31 64
24. Varentina Magro F     61 61 52:25 37:25 6:14 G   60
25. Andrew Simpson   17   97 97 52:27 28:27 4:44 Y 30 96
26. Judi Edwards F 68 W65 56 56 52:36 38:51 6:28 Y 29 56
27. Alison Hale F 45 W45 55 55 52:49 39:19 6:33 Y 28 54
28. Lloyd Edwards   65 M65 84 84 53:02 32:17 5:22 Y 27 84
29. Eddie Adams       96 96 53:03 29:18 4:53 Y 26 96
30. Abhinay Mukunthan       58 51 53:13 40:43 6:47 G   58
31. Singh Talwar       69 69 53:17 36:17 6:02 Y 25 69
32. John Hall       64 64 53:30 37:45 6:17 G   60
33. Peter Foster       65 71 53:53 36:23 6:03 Y 24 65
34. Caroline Campbell F     50 50 53:56 41:41 6:56 Y 23 50
35. Lloyd Donnelly   63 M60 62 62 54:11 38:56 6:29 G   62
36. Alan Newton   73 M70 66 66 54:14 37:59 6:19 Y 22 66
37. Terry Dixon   68 M65 66 66 54:21 38:06 6:21 G   66
38. Andrew Blyton   36 M35 107 115 55:16 26:46 4:27 Y 21 107
39. Nicholas O'Neill       115 115 55:17 26:47 4:27 Y 20 115
40. Rita Raizis F 55 W55 32 32 55:30 47:45 7:57 Y 19 32
41. Gary Bowen   58 M55 83 87 56:03 34:33 5:45 Y 18 83
42. Jarrad Moffit       86 93 57:18 34:18 5:43 G   85
43. Ian Hore   56 M55 82 82 57:55 37:40 6:16 Y 17 82
44. Ben Reay       93 93 59:12 36:12 6:02 Y 16 93
45. Andrew Guild       55 55 59:59 46:29 7:44 Y 15 55
46. Yili Wang       78 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   78
47. John Busteed   69 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
48. Kerrie Tanner F 55 W55 63 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   69
49. Elle Knight F 47 W45 64 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   64

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.