Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 30th March 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     70 38 42:22 33:07 5:31 G   70
2. Ripple Tanner       71 38 42:23 33:08 5:31 G   71
3. Carolyne Kramar F     38 2 45:08 44:53 7:28 G   38
4. Geoff Hawke       104 81 45:59 25:59 4:19 G   104
5. Dylan Bushnell       104 101 48:41 23:41 3:56 G   112
6. Stephen King       78 79 49:16 29:46 4:57 G   88
7. Alison Hale F     49 49 49:59 37:59 6:19 Y 200 54
8. Bronwyn Calver F     1 85 50:01 29:01 4:50 G   86
9. Peter Thomson       95 95 50:09 26:39 4:26 Y 49 96
10. Carol Ey F     74 74 50:11 31:56 5:19 Y 48 74
11. Axel Godeck       48 48 50:24 38:39 6:26 Y 47 48
12. Andrew Blyton       107 107 50:29 23:59 3:59 Y 46 107
13. Marc Wilson       11 11 50:31 48:01 8:00 Y 45 10
14. Andrew Simpson       94 94 50:34 27:19 4:33 G   94
15. Chris Pearson       67 67 50:38 34:08 5:41 Y 44 71
16. Diane O'Shaughnessy F     72 72 50:41 32:56 5:29 G   72
17. Lloyd Edwards       79 79 50:41 31:11 5:11 Y 43 79
18. Colin Gray       84 84 50:43 29:58 4:59 Y 42 86
19. Adrian Plunkett       12 12 50:44 47:59 7:59 Y 41 12
20. Laurence Wilson       91 91 50:46 28:16 4:42 G   91
21. Tony Stubbs       90 90 50:49 28:34 4:45 Y 40 90
22. Steven Murphy       98 98 50:53 26:38 4:26 Y 39 98
23. Ben Reay       85 41 50:55 40:55 6:49 G   85
24. Charles Higgins       98 98 51:01 26:46 4:27 Y 38 98
25. Richard Juckes       105 105 51:03 25:03 4:10 Y 37 105
26. Abel Miles       96 96 51:05 27:20 4:33 Y 36 94
27. Kate Chipperfield F     99 97 51:07 27:07 4:31 G   99
28. David Alder       82 82 51:21 31:06 5:11 G   83
29. Roger Palazzo       87 84 51:27 30:42 5:07 G   87
30. King Ting       47 47 51:33 40:03 6:40 Y 35 47
31. Andrew Guild       60 60 51:36 36:51 6:08 Y 34 60
32. Mark McCarthy       63 63 51:43 36:13 6:02 G   63
33. Judi Edwards F     52 55 51:46 38:16 6:22 Y 33 52
34. Eddie Adams       93 93 51:59 28:59 4:49 Y 32 93
35. Zoey Adams F     101 93 51:59 28:59 4:49 G   101
36. Roger Pilkington       80 80 52:05 32:20 5:23 Y 31 79
37. Ian Hore       81 81 52:07 32:07 5:21 Y 30 79
38. Peter Foster       62 62 52:18 37:03 6:10 Y 29 62
39. Raymond Chao       69 79 52:20 32:50 5:28 Y 28 70
40. Bob Harlow       1 9 52:26 50:26 8:24 Y 27 1
41. Karyn Mutkins F     67 67 52:41 36:11 6:01 G   67
42. Caroline Campbell F     49 49 52:44 40:44 6:47 Y 26 49
43. Andrew Matthews       86 86 52:52 31:37 5:16 Y 25 86
44. Patrick Newton       104 104 53:01 27:16 4:32 Y 24 104
45. John Scheding       57 57 53:09 39:09 6:31 Y 23 57
46. Robert Ey       81 81 53:25 33:25 5:34 Y 22 81
47. Boson Ey       2 81 53:25 33:25 5:34 G   69
48. Singh Talwar       77 77 53:42 34:42 5:47 Y 21 77
49. Dave Trudgian       102 102 54:30 29:15 4:52 Y 20 102
50. Alan Newton       65 65 54:46 38:46 6:27 G   65
51. Bruce Wight       101 101 54:48 29:48 4:58 Y 19 101
52. Alex Kachalkov       79 79 56:21 36:51 6:08 Y 18 79
53. Ellie Kukolic F     66 70 56:31 39:16 6:32 G   65
54. Peter Clarke       96 96 57:14 33:29 5:34 Y 17 96
55. John Barrett       78 57 57:26 43:26 7:14 G   78
56. Carl Madsen       80 89 57:47 35:47 5:57 Y 16 78
57. Simon Heinicke       85 91 58:01 35:31 5:55 Y 15 82
58. Jim White       74 74 58:01 39:46 6:37 Y 14 74
59. John Busteed       1 1 59:59:00 59:59 9:59 G   1
60. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59:00 59:59 9:59 G   16
61. Gordon Calcino       83 1 59:59:00 59:59 9:59 G   83

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.