Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 25th May 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     77 7 36:32 35:02 5:50 G   77
2. Victoria Hennig F     71 7 36:38 35:08 5:51 G   71
3. Elle Knight F     64 7 36:53 35:23 5:53 G   64
4. Jim White       73 5 43:10 42:10 7:01 G   73
5. Peter Clarke       96 33 43:59 35:59 5:59 G   96
6. Brian Thompson       52 41 46:04 36:04 6:00 G   61
7. Lloyd Edwards       77 41 46:05 36:05 6:00 G   77
8. David Clarke       85 85 47:28 26:28 4:24 G   101
9. Scott Marshall       78 61 48:31 33:31 5:35 G   78
10. Raymond Chao       70 45 48:37 37:37 6:16 G   70
11. Dave Trudgian       84 84 49:02 28:17 4:42 G   90
12. Carol Ey F     73 73 49:47 31:47 5:17 Y 200 79
13. Alan Newton       58 58 50:05 35:50 5:58 Y 49 58
14. Bede Webster       97 97 50:07 26:07 4:21 Y 48 97
15. Yili Wang       65 65 50:08 34:08 5:41 Y 47 65
16. Charles Higgins       94 94 50:40 27:25 4:34 Y 46 94
17. Jennifer Bright F     100 98 50:47 26:32 4:25 G   100
18. Stephen King       89 89 50:54 28:54 4:49 Y 45 88
19. King Ting       60 60 50:56 36:11 6:01 Y 44 60
20. Tony Wynd       91 91 50:58 28:28 4:44 Y 43 91
21. Helen Larmour F     93 93 51:00 28:00 4:40 Y 42 92
22. Caroline Campbell F     48 48 51:03 39:18 6:33 Y 41 48
23. Tony Stubbs       95 95 51:04 27:34 4:35 Y 40 96
24. Andrew Guild       58 58 51:05 36:50 6:08 Y 39 57
25. Jess Jenkins F     62 62 51:05 35:50 5:58 G   61
26. Jenny Hefford F     46 47 51:08 39:38 6:36 Y 38 46
27. Judi Edwards F     60 60 51:10 36:25 6:04 Y 37 59
28. Andrew Matthews       86 86 51:13 29:58 4:59 Y 36 86
29. Kamina Reddy F     17 9 51:14 49:14 8:12 G   17
30. Eddie Adams       98 98 51:15 27:00 4:30 Y 35 98
31. Phil Toomey       26 13 51:18 48:18 8:03 G   26
32. Peter Thomson       96 96 51:34 27:49 4:38 Y 34 96
33. Andrew Blyton       107 107 51:37 25:07 4:11 Y 33 107
34. Janet Courtis F     59 58 51:41 37:26 6:14 G   59
35. Jeremy Ackland       110 110 51:46 24:31 4:05 Y 32 108
36. Roger Palazzo       86 86 51:48 30:33 5:05 Y 31 86
37. Kevin Chapman       54 54 51:54 38:39 6:26 Y 30 54
38. Steven Murphy       102 102 51:59 26:44 4:27 Y 29 102
39. Bronwyn Calver F     90 90 52:06 29:51 4:58 Y 28 89
40. Bruce Wight       98 98 52:34 28:19 4:43 Y 27 98
41. Robert Ey       79 49 52:48 40:48 6:48 G   79
42. Colin Gray       84 84 53:21 32:36 5:26 Y 26 84
43. Matthew Fisher       64 64 53:26 37:41 6:16 G   60
44. John Scheding       57 57 53:52 39:52 6:38 Y 25 57
45. Ben Reay       75 75 56:25 37:55 6:19 Y 24 71
46. Ian Hore       76 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   76
47. Adrian Plunkett       12 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   12
48. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.