Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 27th July 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 56 W55 77 20 39:09 34:24 5:44 G   77
2. Elle Knight F 47 W45 72 20 39:14 34:29 5:44 G   72
3. Victoria Hennig F     71 20 39:18 34:33 5:45 G   71
4. Raymond Chao       72 29 47:14 40:14 6:42 G   72
5. Vivienne Sandrini F 58 W55 42 48 49:08 37:23 6:13 G   58
6. Terry Dixon   69 M65 57 57 50:00 36:00 6:00 Y 200 62
7. Axel Godeck       48 48 50:13 38:28 6:24 Y 49 48
8. Colin Gray       82 82 50:15 30:00 5:00 Y 48 82
9. Natty Beck F     1 76 50:16 31:31 5:15 G   76
10. Alan Newton   74 M70 59 59 50:19 35:49 5:58 Y 47 59
11. John Barrett   58 M55 70 70 50:30 33:15 5:32 Y 46 70
12. Andrew Guild       56 56 50:33 36:48 6:08 Y 45 56
13. Ian Hore   57 M55 76 76 50:34 31:49 5:18 Y 44 76
14. Mark Murphy       87 87 50:35 29:05 4:50 Y 43 87
15. Richard Juckes       104 104 50:36 24:51 4:08 Y 42 104
16. Henry Chan       110 104 50:42 24:57 4:09 G   110
17. Abel Miles       92 92 50:48 28:03 4:40 Y 41 92
18. William Allen       53 63 50:53 35:23 5:53 G   62
19. Andrew Simpson   17   94 94 50:58 27:43 4:37 G   94
20. Steven Murphy       99 99 51:00 26:30 4:25 Y 40 98
21. Scott Marshall       87 87 51:07 29:37 4:56 Y 39 88
22. Roger Palazzo   58 M55 86 87 51:15 29:45 4:57 Y 38 86
23. David Alder       89 89 51:21 29:21 4:53 G   88
24. Stephen King       95 95 51:31 28:01 4:40 Y 37 94
25. Bronwyn Calver F 46 W45 87 87 51:34 30:04 5:00 Y 36 87
26. Andrew Blyton   36 M35 107 107 51:46 25:16 4:12 Y 35 107
27. David Clarke   58 M55 106 106 51:53 25:38 4:16 Y 34 105
28. Judi Edwards F 68 W65 60 60 51:58 37:13 6:12 Y 33 60
29. Peter Thomson   55 M55 96 96 52:04 28:19 4:43 Y 32 96
30. Tony Stubbs       96 96 52:17 28:32 4:45 Y 31 96
31. Singh Talwar       77 77 52:18 33:18 5:33 Y 30 76
32. Tony Wynd       91 96 52:21 28:36 4:46 Y 29 91
33. Janet Courtis F     54 63 52:33 37:03 6:10 Y 28 54
34. Charles Higgins       96 100 52:43 27:58 4:39 Y 27 96
35. Helen Larmour F 56 W55 92 92 52:45 30:00 5:00 Y 26 91
36. Matthew Fisher       57 57 52:51 38:51 6:28 G   56
37. Ewen Thompson   59 M55 76 76 52:56 34:11 5:41 G   72
38. Jess Jenkins F     59 63 53:04 37:34 6:15 Y 25 59
39. King Ting       60 60 53:45 39:00 6:30 Y 24 60
40. Alison Hale F 45 W45 54 54 54:21 41:06 6:51 G   54
41. Gary Bowen   59 M55 80 107 58:58 32:28 5:24 Y 23 80
42. Adrian Plunkett   66 M65 11 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   11
43. John Busteed   69 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
44. Daniel Bright       7 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   7
45. Jennifer Bright F     100 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   100

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.26 seconds.