Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 28th September 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 56 W55 77 19 39:58 35:28 5:54 G   77
2. Victoria Hennig F     71 19 40:10 35:40 5:56 G   71
3. Ian Hore   57 M55 76 76 49:03 30:18 5:03 G   80
4. Simon Heinicke       79 76 49:04 30:19 5:03 G   80
5. Kelly Skye       51 51 49:20 36:50 6:08 G   56
6. Ben Reay       71 57 49:36 35:36 5:56 G   71
7. Vandana Jaiswal F     46 46 49:43 38:28 6:24 G   49
8. Natty Beck F     83 83 49:58 29:28 4:54 Y 200 90
9. Rita Raizis F 55 W55 28 28 49:59 43:14 7:12 G   28
10. Abel Miles       92 92 50:13 27:28 4:34 Y 49 92
11. Scott Marshall       88 88 50:15 28:30 4:45 Y 48 88
12. Andrew Walker       77 77 50:16 31:16 5:12 G   77
13. Lloyd Edwards   66 M65 77 77 50:20 31:20 5:13 G   77
14. John Scheding       45 45 50:31 39:31 6:35 Y 47 44
15. Jennifer Bright F     100 70 50:40 33:25 5:34 G   100
16. Ewen Thompson   59 M55 66 66 50:40 34:25 5:44 Y 46 66
17. Phil Young       71 67 50:42 34:12 5:42 G   71
18. Andrew Blyton   37 M35 105 105 50:48 24:48 4:08 Y 45 105
19. Craig Wurtz       93 93 50:54 27:54 4:39 Y 44 95
20. Eddie Adams       98 98 50:58 26:43 4:27 Y 43 98
21. Peter Thomson   56 M55 95 95 51:00 27:30 4:35 Y 42 95
22. Gary Bowen   59 M55 78 78 51:04 31:49 5:18 Y 41 78
23. Peter Foster       60 60 51:08 36:23 6:03 Y 40 60
24. Axel Godeck       53 53 51:13 38:13 6:22 Y 39 52
25. Roger Palazzo   58 M55 92 92 51:15 28:30 4:45 Y 38 92
26. Bruce Wight   52 M50 103 103 51:42 26:12 4:22 Y 37 103
27. Tony Stubbs       94 94 51:46 28:31 4:45 Y 36 94
28. John Barrett   58 M55 79 79 51:49 32:19 5:23 Y 35 79
29. Yili Wang       70 70 51:53 34:38 5:46 G   70
30. King Ting       60 60 51:56 37:11 6:11 Y 34 60
31. Carol Ey F 56 W55 75 75 51:58 33:28 5:34 Y 33 75
32. Laurence Wilson       96 91 51:59 29:29 4:54 G   96
33. Heather Powrie F     56 1 52:09 52:09 8:41 G   56
34. Terry Dixon   69 M65 70 70 52:11 34:56 5:49 Y 32 70
35. Bronwyn Calver F 47 W45 87 87 52:14 30:44 5:07 Y 31 87
36. Carl Madsen       82 92 52:21 29:36 4:56 Y 30 83
37. Kevin Chapman   72 M70 51 51 52:26 39:56 6:39 G   50
38. Kamina Reddy F     17 17 52:47 48:47 8:07 Y 29 17
39. Matthew Fisher       56 56 52:52 39:07 6:31 Y 28 56
40. Jim White   67 M65 74 74 53:36 35:21 5:53 Y 27 73
41. Lloyd Donnelly   64 M60 70 70 53:39 36:24 6:04 Y 26 69
42. Roger Pilkington   57 M55 88 88 53:41 31:56 5:19 G   86
43. Kerrin Whitcombe F     32 32 54:16 46:31 7:45 Y 25 32
44. Caroline Campbell F     44 44 54:29 43:44 7:17 Y 24 44
45. John Paniagua       97 108 56:55 30:10 5:01 G   97
46. Andrew Guild       60 13 56:58 53:58 8:59 G   60
47. Robert Ey   56 M55 75 75 59:59 41:29 6:54 G   71
48. Raymond Chao       72 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   72
49. Rad Leovic   89 M85 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.09 seconds.