Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 5th October 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 56 W55 77 47 45:12 33:42 5:37 G   77
2. Elle Knight F 47 W45 72 47 45:13 33:43 5:37 G   72
3. Scott Marshall       88 47 45:14 33:44 5:37 G   88
4. David Juckes       1 17 47:36 43:36 7:16 G   28
5. Heather Powrie F     56 1 47:56 47:56 7:59 G   56
6. Carl Madsen       83 73 48:54 30:54 5:09 G   83
7. Kamina Reddy F     17 17 49:25 45:25 7:34 G   21
8. Vandana Jaiswal F     49 49 49:46 37:46 6:17 G   56
9. Vivienne Sandrini F 59 W55 58 47 49:56 38:26 6:24 G   58
10. Ian Hore   57 M55 80 80 50:00 30:15 5:02 Y 200 85
11. Abel Miles       92 92 50:14 27:29 4:34 Y 49 92
12. Peter Clarke   65 M65 93 93 50:16 27:16 4:32 Y 48 93
13. Ewen Thompson   59 M55 66 66 50:17 34:02 5:40 Y 47 66
14. Luke Sweetman       90 90 50:35 28:20 4:43 Y 46 90
15. Gary Bowen   59 M55 78 78 50:45 31:30 5:15 Y 45 78
16. Lloyd Donnelly   64 M60 69 70 50:52 33:37 5:36 Y 44 68
17. Kelly Skye       56 56 50:54 37:09 6:11 G   60
18. Axel Godeck       52 52 51:05 38:20 6:23 Y 43 51
19. Peter Foster       60 60 51:10 36:25 6:04 Y 42 60
20. Terry Dixon   69 M65 70 70 51:12 33:57 5:39 Y 41 72
21. Andrew Guild       60 60 51:16 36:31 6:05 Y 40 60
22. Roger Palazzo   58 M55 92 92 51:17 28:32 4:45 Y 39 92
23. Eddie Adams       98 98 51:23 27:08 4:31 Y 38 98
24. Tony Wynd       91 91 51:24 28:54 4:49 Y 37 91
25. Rita Raizis F 55 W55 28 39 51:31 42:01 7:00 G   33
26. Bronwyn Calver F 47 W45 87 87 51:37 30:07 5:01 Y 36 87
27. Yili Wang       70 70 51:52 34:37 5:46 Y 35 70
28. Kevin Chapman   72 M70 50 50 51:53 39:38 6:36 G   50
29. Matthew Fisher       56 56 51:57 38:12 6:22 Y 34 56
30. Bruce Wight   52 M50 103 103 51:58 26:28 4:24 Y 33 103
31. Ben Reay       71 71 52:03 34:33 5:45 G   67
32. Jeremy Ackland       109 109 52:06 25:06 4:11 Y 32 109
33. Florian Benz       87 87 52:08 30:38 5:06 Y 31 87
34. Tony Stubbs       94 94 52:09 28:54 4:49 Y 30 93
35. Jim White   67 M65 73 73 52:14 34:14 5:42 Y 29 72
36. Craig Wurtz       95 95 52:15 28:45 4:47 Y 28 95
37. Raymond Chao       72 72 52:20 34:35 5:45 G   72
38. Kerrin Whitcombe F     32 32 52:26 44:41 7:26 Y 27 30
39. Jack Larmour       24 90 52:59 30:44 5:07 G   84
40. Peter Thomson   56 M55 95 95 53:12 29:42 4:57 Y 26 95
41. Helen Larmour F 57 W55 90 90 53:59 31:44 5:17 Y 25 90
42. Roger Pilkington   57 M55 86 86 54:15 33:00 5:30 Y 24 85
43. King Ting       60 60 54:17 39:32 6:35 Y 23 60
44. John Barrett   58 M55 79 91 55:29 32:59 5:29 Y 22 79
45. Robert Ey   56 M55 71 71 59:17 41:47 6:57 G   67
46. Rad Leovic   89 M85 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
47. Adrian Plunkett   67 M65 11 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   11
48. Marc Wilson   60 M60 9 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   9

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.