Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 26th October 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Stephen King       93 57 49:30 35:30 5:55 G   93
2. Kim Murphy F     73 57 49:32 35:32 5:55 G   73
3. Abel Miles       93 93 50:00 27:00 4:30 Y 200 98
4. Jason Lewis       79 79 50:12 30:42 5:07 G   79
5. Gary Bowen   59 M55 78 78 50:29 31:14 5:12 Y 49 78
6. Andrew Guild       58 58 50:52 36:37 6:06 Y 48 58
7. Kamina Reddy F     20 21 50:54 45:54 7:39 Y 47 19
8. Andrew Blyton   37 M35 105 106 51:15 25:00 4:10 Y 46 105
9. Peter Thomson   56 M55 95 95 51:16 27:46 4:37 Y 45 94
10. Lloyd Donnelly   64 M60 69 69 51:25 34:25 5:44 Y 44 69
11. Bruce Wight   53 M50 102 102 51:28 26:13 4:22 Y 43 102
12. Tony Wynd       91 91 51:34 29:04 4:50 Y 42 91
13. Eddie Adams       98 98 51:35 27:20 4:33 Y 41 98
14. Phil Young       71 67 51:38 35:08 5:51 G   71
15. Bronwyn Calver F 47 W45 87 87 51:52 30:22 5:03 Y 40 87
16. Colin Gray       82 82 51:54 31:39 5:16 Y 39 82
17. Roger Palazzo   58 M55 94 82 51:55 31:40 5:16 G   94
18. Axel Godeck       54 54 51:56 38:41 6:26 Y 38 53
19. Tony Stubbs       92 92 51:57 29:12 4:52 Y 37 92
20. John Barrett   59 M55 78 78 51:59 32:44 5:27 Y 36 77
21. Alan Newton   74 M70 59 59 52:00 37:30 6:15 Y 35 59
22. Caroline Campbell F     44 44 52:05 41:20 6:53 Y 34 44
23. Jeremy Ackland       109 109 52:06 25:06 4:11 Y 33 109
24. King Ting       60 60 52:17 37:32 6:15 Y 32 60
25. Jim White   67 M65 72 72 52:23 34:38 5:46 Y 31 72
26. Bede Webster       104 104 53:02 27:17 4:32 G   104
27. Craig Wurtz       95 95 53:14 29:44 4:57 Y 30 94
28. Andrew Matthews       86 86 53:26 32:11 5:21 Y 29 86
29. Kelly Skye       61 61 53:44 38:44 6:27 Y 28 59
30. Judi Edwards F 68 W65 60 38 54:04 44:49 7:28 G   60
31. Roger Pilkington   57 M55 85 85 54:19 33:19 5:33 Y 27 85
32. Rita Raizis F 56 W55 33 33 54:27 46:27 7:44 Y 26 33
33. Bob Harlow   69 M65 1 13 55:25 52:25 8:44 G   1
34. Ewen Thompson   59 M55 66 66 56:37 40:22 6:43 Y 25 66
35. Heather Powrie F     53 53 57:26 44:26 7:24 G   50
36. Andrew Luton       94 94 58:04 34:49 5:48 G   90
37. Natty Beck F     88 88 59:45 38:00 6:20 Y 24 88
38. Ian Hore   57 M55 94 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   94
39. John Busteed   70 M70 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
40. Andrew Walker       77 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   77
41. Daniel Bright       7 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   7
42. Jennifer Bright F     100 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   100
43. Carolyne Kramar F 52 W50 36 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   36

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.