Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 16th November 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Elle Knight F 47 W45 72 21 41:30 36:30 6:05 G   72
2. Scott Marshall       97 21 41:31 36:31 6:05 G   97
3. Lloyd Edwards   66 M65 77 21 45:59 40:59 6:49 G   77
4. Sonja McKenna F     78 33 46:00 38:00 6:20 G   78
5. Phil Toomey   70 M70 26 1 46:02 46:02 7:40 G   26
6. Bianca Nicholas F     15 15 47:11 43:41 7:16 G   28
7. Natty Beck F     88 88 49:35 27:50 4:38 Y 200 97
8. Raymond Chao       72 54 49:42 36:27 6:04 G   72
9. Kamina Reddy F     19 19 50:00 45:30 7:35 Y 49 19
10. Craig Finlayson       1 69 50:02 33:02 5:30 G   70
11. John Scheding       45 45 50:19 39:19 6:33 Y 48 45
12. Luke Sartor       110 103 50:25 24:55 4:09 G   110
13. John Barrett   59 M55 77 77 50:30 31:30 5:15 Y 47 78
14. Simon Tuan       94 89 50:36 28:36 4:46 G   94
15. Lloyd Donnelly   64 M60 69 69 50:40 33:40 5:36 Y 46 69
16. Craig Wurtz       93 93 50:41 27:41 4:36 Y 45 93
17. Bruce Wight   53 M50 101 101 50:45 25:45 4:17 Y 44 101
18. Andrew Blyton   37 M35 105 105 50:58 24:58 4:09 Y 43 105
19. Eddie Adams       98 98 50:59 26:44 4:27 Y 42 98
20. Gary Bowen   59 M55 78 78 51:02 31:47 5:17 Y 41 78
21. Andrew Simpson   18 U20 94 94 51:02 27:47 4:37 G   94
22. Tony Wynd       91 91 51:09 28:39 4:46 Y 40 91
23. Phil Young       69 69 51:18 34:18 5:43 G   69
24. Jonathon Blanchard       90 94 51:22 28:07 4:41 G   91
25. Abel Miles       98 98 51:22 27:07 4:31 Y 39 98
26. Bronwyn Calver F 47 W45 87 87 51:36 30:06 5:01 Y 38 87
27. Caroline Campbell F     45 45 51:38 40:38 6:46 Y 37 45
28. Laurence Wilson       96 91 51:38 29:08 4:51 G   96
29. Vandana Jaiswal F     63 63 51:38 36:08 6:01 Y 36 63
30. Ian Hore   57 M55 96 96 51:43 27:58 4:39 Y 35 96
31. Andrew Matthews       86 86 51:45 30:30 5:05 Y 34 86
32. Alison Hale F 46 W45 48 48 51:50 40:05 6:40 G   46
33. Ewen Thompson   59 M55 66 66 51:57 35:42 5:57 Y 33 66
34. Andrew Walker       77 77 52:02 33:02 5:30 G   77
35. Colin Gray       82 82 52:08 31:53 5:18 Y 32 82
36. Henry Chan       103 103 52:13 26:43 4:27 G   103
37. Jeremy Ackland       108 108 52:24 25:39 4:16 Y 31 107
38. Peter Clarke   66 M65 100 100 52:46 28:01 4:40 Y 30 100
39. King Ting       60 60 52:50 38:05 6:20 Y 29 60
40. Stephen King       92 92 52:57 30:12 5:02 Y 28 92
41. Florian Benz       87 87 53:05 31:35 5:15 Y 27 87
42. Matthew Fisher       56 56 53:07 39:22 6:33 Y 26 56
43. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 60 60 53:13 38:28 6:24 Y 25 60
44. Mark Murphy       87 87 53:33 32:03 5:20 G   87
45. Alan Newton   74 M70 59 59 53:39 39:09 6:31 G   59
46. Kelly Skye       59 59 53:43 39:13 6:32 Y 24 58
47. Helen Larmour F 57 W55 90 90 54:09 31:54 5:19 Y 23 86
48. Bruce Graham       119 90 54:10 31:55 5:19 G   119
49. Bob Harlow   69 M65 1 22 54:59 49:44 8:17 G   1
50. Andrew Luton       86 86 55:11 33:56 5:39 G   82
51. Yili Wang       78 78 55:57 36:42 6:07 Y 22 77
52. Rodd Rundle       76 76 56:53 38:08 6:21 G   72
53. Roger Pilkington   57 M55 85 85 57:20 36:20 6:03 Y 21 85
54. Jim White   67 M65 72 73 58:32 40:32 6:45 Y 20 72
55. David Alder       86 112 59:32 31:47 5:17 G   86
56. Heather Powrie F     47 47 59:55 48:25 8:04 Y 19 44
57. Adrian Plunkett   67 M65 11 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   11

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.