Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 30th November 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 56 W55 77 9 38:51 36:51 6:08 G   77
2. Elle Knight F 48 W45 72 9 38:54 36:54 6:09 G   72
3. Scott Marshall       97 31 38:55 31:25 5:14 G   97
4. Jim White   67 M65 72 37 48:08 39:08 6:31 G   72
5. John Flannery       44 41 48:26 38:26 6:24 G   49
6. Craig Finlayson       70 70 49:23 32:08 5:21 G   75
7. Jonathon Blanchard       100 103 49:46 24:16 4:02 Y 200 115
8. Roger Pilkington   57 M55 85 55 50:08 36:38 6:06 G   85
9. Colin Gray       82 82 50:43 30:28 5:04 Y 49 82
10. Roger Palazzo   58 M55 97 82 50:44 30:29 5:04 G   97
11. Andrew Walker       77 77 50:57 31:57 5:19 G   77
12. Henry Chan       103 103 51:06 25:36 4:16 Y 48 103
13. Bronwyn Calver F 47 W45 86 86 51:10 29:55 4:59 Y 47 86
14. Bruce Wight   53 M50 101 101 51:12 26:12 4:22 Y 46 101
15. Peter Foster       60 41 51:18 41:18 6:53 G   60
16. Sonja McKenna F     78 78 51:23 32:08 5:21 G   74
17. Caroline Campbell F     45 45 51:26 40:26 6:44 Y 45 45
18. Michael Culhare       71 87 51:29 29:59 4:59 G   83
19. Craig Wurtz       92 88 51:33 29:48 4:58 G   92
20. Bob Harlow   69 M65 1 8 51:35 49:50 8:18 Y 44 1
21. Jeremy Ackland       106 106 51:38 25:23 4:13 Y 43 105
22. Eddie Adams       98 98 51:43 27:28 4:34 Y 42 98
23. Axel Godeck       52 52 51:48 39:03 6:30 Y 41 52
24. Terry Dixon   69 M65 70 70 51:52 34:37 5:46 Y 40 70
25. Bede Webster       102 102 52:00 26:45 4:27 Y 39 102
26. Peter Clarke   66 M65 100 100 52:10 27:25 4:34 Y 38 100
27. Andrew Simpson   18 U20 92 92 52:17 29:32 4:55 G   92
28. Tony Wynd       91 93 52:18 29:18 4:53 Y 37 91
29. Luke Sweetman       91 91 52:19 29:49 4:58 Y 36 91
30. Richard Juckes       104 104 52:22 26:37 4:26 G   104
31. Peter Thomson   56 M55 96 96 52:35 28:50 4:48 Y 35 96
32. Kamina Reddy F     19 19 52:36 48:06 8:01 Y 34 19
33. Kevin Chapman   72 M70 50 50 52:45 40:30 6:45 Y 33 50
34. Andrew Matthews       83 83 52:48 32:18 5:23 Y 32 83
35. John Scheding       45 45 52:59 41:59 6:59 Y 31 45
36. Gary Bowen   59 M55 78 78 53:01 33:46 5:37 Y 30 78
37. Ian Hore   57 M55 99 99 53:05 28:35 4:45 Y 29 98
38. Matthew Fisher       56 56 53:11 39:26 6:34 Y 28 56
39. Bianca Nicholas F     28 28 53:15 46:30 7:45 G   32
40. Stephen King       92 92 53:23 30:38 5:06 Y 27 92
41. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 60 60 53:25 38:40 6:26 Y 26 60
42. Florian Benz       87 87 53:42 32:12 5:22 Y 25 87
43. Ewen Thompson   59 M55 66 66 53:55 37:40 6:16 Y 24 66
44. Alan Newton   74 M70 59 59 54:34 40:04 6:40 Y 23 59
45. Natty Beck F     97 100 55:24 30:39 5:06 Y 22 97
46. Rodd Rundle       72 72 55:54 38:09 6:21 G   68
47. John Barrett   59 M55 78 105 59:34 33:34 5:35 Y 21 77
48. John Busteed   70 M70 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.19 seconds.