Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 7th December 2016

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Rowland Lee       46 7 46:10 44:40 7:26 G   46
2. Roger Palazzo   58 M55 97 61 48:07 33:07 5:31 G   97
3. Stephen King       92 61 48:07 33:07 5:31 G   92
4. Carl Madsen       83 75 49:11 30:41 5:06 G   83
5. Kamina Reddy F     19 19 49:19 44:49 7:28 G   22
6. Luke Sartor       110 108 50:33 23:48 3:58 G   110
7. Caroline Campbell F     45 45 50:44 39:44 6:37 Y 200 50
8. Jeremy Ackland       105 105 50:46 24:46 4:07 Y 49 104
9. Henry Chan       103 103 50:55 25:25 4:14 Y 48 103
10. Eddie Adams       98 98 51:01 26:46 4:27 Y 47 98
11. King Ting       57 57 51:03 37:03 6:10 Y 46 56
12. Andrew Matthews       83 83 51:03 30:33 5:05 Y 45 83
13. Bruce Wight   53 M50 101 101 51:11 26:11 4:21 Y 44 101
14. Tony Stubbs       88 88 51:16 29:31 4:55 Y 43 88
15. Bronwyn Calver F 47 W45 86 86 51:26 30:11 5:01 Y 42 86
16. Bede Webster       102 102 51:29 26:14 4:22 Y 41 101
17. Ewen Thompson   59 M55 66 66 51:35 35:20 5:53 Y 40 66
18. Helen Larmour F 57 W55 85 88 51:35 29:50 4:58 Y 39 85
19. Andrew Blyton   37 M35 105 105 51:48 25:48 4:18 Y 38 103
20. Luke Sweetman       91 91 51:52 29:22 4:53 Y 37 91
21. Lloyd Donnelly   64 M60 69 69 51:55 34:55 5:49 Y 36 69
22. Ian Hore   57 M55 98 98 51:57 27:42 4:37 Y 35 98
23. Craig Wurtz       92 92 51:58 29:13 4:52 Y 34 91
24. Richard Juckes       104 104 51:59 26:14 4:22 Y 33 104
25. Peter Thomson   56 M55 96 96 52:01 28:16 4:42 Y 32 96
26. Axel Godeck       52 52 52:11 39:26 6:34 Y 31 52
27. Carol Ey F 57 W55 73 73 52:13 34:13 5:42 Y 30 73
28. John Scheding       45 55 52:25 38:55 6:29 Y 29 45
29. Terry Dixon   69 M65 70 70 52:28 35:13 5:52 Y 28 70
30. Martin Butterfield   69 M65 47 47 52:36 41:06 6:51 G   47
31. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 60 60 52:56 38:11 6:21 Y 27 60
32. Gary Bowen   59 M55 78 78 53:03 33:48 5:38 Y 26 78
33. Andrew Guild       80 80 53:22 33:37 5:36 Y 25 80
34. Kathy Flanagan F     74 74 53:30 35:15 5:52 Y 24 70
35. Kerrin Whitcombe F     30 15 54:01 50:31 8:25 G   30
36. Yili Wang       77 77 54:06 35:06 5:51 Y 23 76
37. Roger Pilkington   57 M55 85 63 54:09 38:39 6:26 G   85
38. Alan Newton   74 M70 59 59 54:29 39:59 6:39 Y 22 59
39. Robert Ey   56 M55 63 63 54:36 39:06 6:31 Y 21 59
40. Rodd Rundle       68 68 55:01 38:16 6:22 Y 20 64
41. Natty Beck F     97 97 55:57 31:57 5:19 Y 19 97
42. William Brady       1 97 55:58 31:58 5:19 G   74
43. Peter Clarke   66 M65 100 100 56:43 31:58 5:19 Y 18 100
44. Bianca Nicholas F     32 31 59:59 52:29 8:44 G   32
45. Jim White   67 M65 72 72 59:59 42:14 7:02 Y 17 72
46. Rad Leovic   89 M85 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
47. Adrian Plunkett   67 M65 11 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   11
48. Marc Wilson   60 M60 9 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   9

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.