Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 1st February 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jennifer Bright F     98 17 31:42 27:42 4:37 G   98
2. Shadi Samir       1 98 50:10 25:55 4:19 G   98
3. King Ting       56 56 50:14 36:29 6:04 Y 200 61
4. Roger Palazzo   58 M55 97 80 50:20 30:35 5:05 G   97
5. Bruce Wight   53 M50 98 98 50:20 26:05 4:20 Y 49 98
6. Patrick Newton   48 M45 104 99 50:24 25:54 4:19 G   104
7. Raymond Chao       70 70 50:35 33:20 5:33 G   70
8. Bede Webster       99 99 50:42 26:12 4:22 Y 48 99
9. Colin Gray       80 80 50:45 31:00 5:10 Y 47 80
10. Luke Sartor       108 108 50:49 24:04 4:00 G   107
11. Tavishi Matthews F     77 77 50:50 31:50 5:18 Y 46 77
12. Ewen Thompson   59 M55 65 65 50:54 34:54 5:49 Y 45 65
13. Tony Wynd       89 89 51:01 29:01 4:50 Y 44 89
14. Bronwyn Calver F 47 W45 84 84 51:02 30:17 5:02 Y 43 84
15. Jess Jenkins F     59 49 51:05 39:05 6:30 G   59
16. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 57 57 51:08 37:08 6:11 Y 42 57
17. Eddie Adams       96 96 51:10 27:25 4:34 Y 41 96
18. Gary Bowen   59 M55 77 77 51:11 32:11 5:21 Y 40 77
19. Jonathon Blanchard       111 111 51:22 23:52 3:58 Y 39 109
20. Andrew Blyton   37 M35 108 108 51:36 24:51 4:08 Y 38 108
21. Peter Clarke   66 M65 97 97 51:39 27:39 4:36 Y 37 96
22. Laurence Wilson       92 92 51:42 28:57 4:49 G   91
23. Martin Butterfield   69 M65 45 45 51:44 40:44 6:47 Y 36 44
24. Scott Marshall       97 75 51:50 33:20 5:33 G   97
25. Jeremy Ackland       109 109 51:51 24:51 4:08 Y 35 109
26. Axel Godeck       51 51 51:55 39:25 6:34 Y 34 51
27. Carol Ey F 57 W55 71 71 51:57 34:27 5:44 Y 33 71
28. Lloyd Donnelly   64 M60 68 68 51:59 35:14 5:52 Y 32 68
29. Andrew Matthews       80 85 52:00 31:00 5:10 Y 31 80
30. Peter Thomson   56 M55 95 95 52:21 28:51 4:48 Y 30 95
31. Kevin Chapman   73 M70 50 50 52:28 40:13 6:42 G   50
32. Abel Miles       97 97 52:34 28:34 4:45 G   96
33. Andrew Walker       76 1 53:13 53:13 8:52 G   76
34. Roger Pilkington   58 M55 80 80 53:15 33:30 5:35 Y 29 80
35. Carolyne Kramar F 52 W50 34 19 53:19 48:49 8:08 G   34
36. Andrew Guild       74 74 53:26 35:11 5:51 Y 28 74
37. Kelly Skye       57 57 53:29 39:29 6:34 Y 27 56
38. Jim White   67 M65 71 71 53:38 36:08 6:01 Y 26 71
39. John Barrett   59 M55 76 81 53:44 33:44 5:37 Y 25 75
40. Andrew Luton       78 78 54:02 34:47 5:47 Y 24 74
41. Bob Harlow   69 M65 1 27 54:25 47:55 7:59 Y 23 1
42. Alan Newton   74 M70 56 56 54:28 40:43 6:47 Y 22 54
43. Craig Wurtz       90 90 54:48 32:33 5:25 Y 21 90
44. Ben Reay       63 63 55:41 40:11 6:41 Y 20 63
45. Terry Dixon   69 M65 66 66 56:44 40:29 6:44 Y 19 65
46. Singh Talwar       72 72 57:04 39:19 6:33 G   68
47. Natty Beck F     93 93 58:00 35:00 5:50 Y 18 93
48. Peter Foster       58 58 58:02 43:47 7:17 G   58
49. Rad Leovic   89 M85 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
50. Kerrie Tanner F 56 W55 61 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   61
51. Sam Wright F     87 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   87
52. Elle Knight F 48 W45 72 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   72
53. Ripple Tanner       71 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   71
54. Arlo Wright       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   2

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.