Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 29th March 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 56 W55 61 61 48:23 33:23 5:33 G   61
2. Scott Marshall       97 81 49:00 29:00 4:50 G   97
3. Joseph George       38 33 49:40 41:40 6:56 G   40
4. Carolyne Kramar F 52 W50 26 26 49:46 43:31 7:15 Y 200 32
5. Andrew Simpson   18 U20 90 92 49:57 27:12 4:32 G   92
6. Bob Harlow   69 M65 1 21 50:00 45:00 7:30 Y 49 1
7. Marc Wilson   60 M60 9 9 50:06 48:06 8:01 Y 48 9
8. Steven Perkins       1 106 50:17 24:02 4:00 G   106
9. Adrian Plunkett   67 M65 7 7 50:22 48:52 8:08 Y 47 6
10. Andrew Blyton   37 M35 104 104 50:24 24:39 4:06 Y 46 104
11. Alan Newton   74 M70 52 52 50:28 37:43 6:17 Y 45 52
12. Steven Murphy       25 25 50:30 44:30 7:25 G   25
13. Jeremy Ackland       106 106 50:35 24:20 4:03 Y 44 106
14. Tony Wynd       88 88 50:47 29:02 4:50 Y 43 88
15. Bruce Wight   53 M50 98 98 50:52 26:37 4:26 Y 42 98
16. Axel Godeck       51 51 50:56 38:26 6:24 Y 41 51
17. Bede Webster       99 99 50:57 26:27 4:24 Y 40 99
18. Phil Toomey   71 M70 29 29 50:58 43:58 7:19 Y 39 30
19. Bronwyn Calver F 47 W45 84 84 51:06 30:21 5:03 Y 38 84
20. Jim White   68 M65 71 71 51:18 33:48 5:38 Y 37 71
21. Ewen Thompson   59 M55 65 65 51:19 35:19 5:53 Y 36 64
22. Helen Larmour F 57 W55 84 84 51:26 30:41 5:06 Y 35 84
23. Peter Clarke   66 M65 95 95 51:35 28:05 4:40 Y 34 95
24. Peter Thomson   56 M55 95 95 51:39 28:09 4:41 Y 33 95
25. Craig Wurtz       90 90 51:42 29:27 4:54 Y 32 90
26. Martin Butterfield   69 M65 52 52 52:00 39:15 6:32 Y 31 52
27. Carol Ey F 57 W55 73 73 52:04 34:04 5:40 Y 30 73
28. Laurence Wilson       91 91 52:04 29:34 4:55 Y 29 91
29. Peter Foster       58 58 52:11 37:56 6:19 Y 28 58
30. Luke Sweetman       98 98 52:18 28:03 4:40 Y 27 98
31. Paul Gardiner       35 65 52:24 36:24 6:04 G   56
32. Gordon Calcino       77 77 52:24 33:24 5:34 G   73
33. Kevin Chapman   73 M70 50 53 52:36 39:36 6:36 Y 26 50
34. Eddie Adams       94 99 52:49 28:19 4:43 Y 25 94
35. Lloyd Donnelly   64 M60 68 73 53:18 35:18 5:53 Y 24 68
36. Raymond Chao       75 75 53:27 34:57 5:49 Y 23 75
37. Caroline Campbell F     47 47 53:50 42:20 7:03 Y 22 46
38. John Scheding       57 57 53:58 39:58 6:39 Y 21 56
39. Kelly Skye       55 55 54:54 41:24 6:54 Y 20 55
40. King Ting       59 59 56:06 41:36 6:56 Y 19 59
41. Gary Bowen   60 M60 80 83 56:50 36:20 6:03 Y 18 80
42. Andrew Guild       72 72 59:59 42:14 7:02 Y 17 72
43. Rad Leovic   89 M85 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
44. Ian Hore   57 M55 93 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   93
45. Chris Pearson   63 M60 51 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   51

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.