Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 19th April 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Gus Anderson       62 62 48:33 33:18 5:33 G   70
2. Paul Gardiner       58 58 48:33 34:18 5:43 G   64
3. Carl Madsen       81 73 48:39 30:39 5:06 G   81
4. Andrew Luton       73 73 48:59 30:59 5:09 G   77
5. Steven Perkins       106 106 49:15 23:00 3:50 G   111
6. Jennifer Bright F     98 86 49:20 28:05 4:40 G   98
7. Andrew Guild       73 73 49:26 31:26 5:14 G   75
8. Peter Clarke   66 M65 95 95 49:35 26:05 4:20 Y 200 102
9. Scott Marshall       89 89 49:44 27:44 4:37 G   90
10. Liam Ryan       95 83 49:54 29:24 4:54 G   95
11. Ewen Thompson   59 M55 65 65 50:01 34:01 5:40 Y 49 65
12. Carol Ey F 57 W55 73 73 50:08 32:08 5:21 Y 48 73
13. Bruce Graham       115 115 50:09 21:39 3:36 G   115
14. Steven Murphy       25 25 50:16 44:16 7:22 Y 47 25
15. Andrew Blyton   37 M35 104 104 50:20 24:35 4:05 Y 46 104
16. Tony Wynd       87 87 50:29 28:59 4:49 Y 45 87
17. Eddie Adams       94 94 50:38 27:23 4:33 Y 44 94
18. Helen Larmour F 57 W55 84 84 50:39 29:54 4:59 Y 43 84
19. Laurence Wilson       91 91 50:44 28:14 4:42 Y 42 91
20. Bruce Wight   53 M50 98 98 50:45 26:30 4:25 Y 41 98
21. Tony Stubbs       86 86 50:55 29:40 4:56 Y 40 86
22. Chris Pearson   63 M60 51 51 50:58 38:28 6:24 Y 39 51
23. Gary Bowen   60 M60 80 80 51:00 31:15 5:12 Y 38 80
24. Kerrie Tanner F 57 W55 70 70 51:15 34:00 5:40 Y 37 70
25. Arlo Wright       76 70 51:20 34:05 5:40 G   76
26. Ripple Tanner       71 70 51:20 34:05 5:40 G   71
27. Kevin Chapman   73 M70 50 50 51:31 39:16 6:32 Y 36 50
28. John Barrett   59 M55 75 75 52:00 33:30 5:35 Y 35 75
29. Jeremy Ackland       115 115 52:14 23:44 3:57 Y 34 115
30. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 55 55 52:28 38:58 6:29 Y 33 55
31. Peter Foster       58 58 52:32 38:17 6:22 Y 32 58
32. Peter Thomson   56 M55 95 95 52:34 29:04 4:50 Y 31 95
33. Patrick Newton   48 M45 104 104 52:36 26:51 4:28 G   100
34. Natty Beck F     92 79 52:51 33:21 5:33 G   92
35. William Brady       79 79 52:51 33:21 5:33 G   79
36. Luke Sweetman       98 98 52:58 28:43 4:47 Y 30 97
37. King Ting       59 59 53:31 39:01 6:30 Y 29 59
38. Raymond Chao       75 75 54:54 36:24 6:04 Y 28 74
39. Roger Pilkington   58 M55 79 79 56:47 37:17 6:12 Y 27 79
40. Jodie Davis F 50 W50 2 16 57:26 53:41 8:56 G   3
41. Jim White   68 M65 71 71 57:27 39:57 6:39 Y 26 71
42. Bronwyn Calver F 47 W45 84 16 57:28 53:43 8:57 G   84
43. Carolyne Kramar F 52 W50 32 1 58:17 58:17 9:42 G   32
44. Robert Ey   57 M55 55 1 58:18 58:18 9:43 G   55
45. Ian Hore   57 M55 1 3 59:59 59:29 9:54 G   1
46. Rad Leovic   89 M85 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
47. Adrian Plunkett   67 M65 8 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   8

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.