Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 17th May 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Guild       78 25 38:15 32:15 5:22 G   78
2. Kerrie Tanner F 57 W55 70 48 44:32 32:47 5:27 G   70
3. Bala Geedipally F     76 48 44:35 32:50 5:28 G   76
4. Paul Gardiner       66 66 49:12 32:57 5:29 G   69
5. Alison Hale F 46 W45 48 48 49:34 37:49 6:18 Y 200 55
6. John Paniagua       87 87 49:43 28:13 4:42 G   88
7. Bronwyn Calver F 47 W45 84 84 49:48 29:03 4:50 Y 49 85
8. Eddie Adams       94 94 49:59 26:44 4:27 Y 48 94
9. Scott Marshall       91 91 50:04 27:34 4:35 Y 47 91
10. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 55 51 50:06 37:36 6:16 G   55
11. Ewen Thompson   60 M60 65 65 50:09 34:09 5:41 Y 46 65
12. Tony Wynd       87 87 50:13 28:43 4:47 Y 45 87
13. Axel Godeck       52 52 50:15 37:30 6:15 Y 44 52
14. Steven Murphy       35 35 50:16 41:46 6:57 Y 43 39
15. Andrew Luton       77 77 50:18 31:18 5:13 Y 42 77
16. Alan Newton   75 M75 62 62 50:21 35:06 5:51 Y 41 66
17. Bruce Wight   53 M50 98 98 50:24 26:09 4:21 Y 40 98
18. Andrew Blyton   37 M35 105 105 50:25 24:25 4:04 Y 39 105
19. Yili Wang       69 69 50:30 33:30 5:35 Y 38 69
20. Brianna Gasson F     65 65 50:38 34:38 5:46 G   69
21. Carol Ey F 57 W55 73 73 50:41 32:41 5:26 Y 37 73
22. Liam Ryan       95 91 51:07 28:37 4:46 G   95
23. Raymond Chao       73 73 51:09 33:09 5:31 Y 36 72
24. Natty Beck F     92 92 51:10 28:25 4:44 Y 35 92
25. Carl Madsen       81 84 51:12 30:27 5:04 G   81
26. Peter Thomson   56 M55 94 94 51:16 28:01 4:40 Y 34 91
27. Henry Chan       99 85 51:18 30:18 5:03 G   99
28. Peter Burke       101 86 51:19 30:04 5:00 G   101
29. Shadi Samir       108 108 51:33 24:48 4:08 Y 33 108
30. Luke Sweetman       97 97 51:33 27:33 4:35 Y 32 96
31. Jodie Davis F 50 W50 16 16 51:37 47:52 7:58 Y 31 15
32. Jenny Hefford F 65 W65 40 44 51:40 40:55 6:49 G   38
33. Craig Wurtz       86 86 51:42 30:27 5:04 Y 30 85
34. Steven Perkins       117 117 51:44 22:44 3:47 Y 29 115
35. Roger Pilkington   58 M55 79 79 52:05 32:35 5:25 Y 28 79
36. Lil Broomby F     62 62 52:08 36:53 6:08 Y 27 61
37. Jeremy Ackland       115 115 52:21 23:51 3:58 Y 26 114
38. Lloyd Donnelly   64 M60 67 67 52:25 35:55 5:59 Y 25 63
39. Caroline Campbell F     49 49 52:30 40:30 6:45 Y 24 49
40. John Scheding       54 54 52:41 39:26 6:34 Y 23 53
41. Gary Bowen   60 M60 80 80 52:47 33:02 5:30 Y 22 80
42. Peter Clarke   66 M65 102 102 53:18 28:03 4:40 Y 21 102
43. Rodd Rundle       49 49 53:32 41:32 6:55 Y 20 49
44. Jim White   68 M65 71 71 54:01 36:31 6:05 Y 19 71
45. Chris Pearson   63 M60 58 70 54:06 36:51 6:08 Y 18 59
46. John Barrett   59 M55 72 85 54:09 33:09 5:31 Y 17 70
47. Phil Toomey   71 M70 35 35 55:04 46:34 7:45 Y 16 35
48. Ian Hore   57 M55 1 1 55:30 55:30 9:15 Y 15 1
49. Heather Powrie F     44 44 55:52 45:07 7:31 G   41
50. King Ting       59 59 59:31 45:01 7:30 Y 14 59
51. Marc Wilson   60 M60 9 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   9
52. Rad Leovic   89 M85 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.