Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 14th June 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Raymond Chao       72 45 45:20 34:20 5:43 G   72
2. Pieta Smith F     1 65 47:06 31:06 5:11 G   78
3. Jim White   68 M65 71 33 49:02 41:02 6:50 G   71
4. Andrew Guild       79 49 49:09 37:09 6:11 G   79
5. Ben Reay       59 41 49:19 39:19 6:33 G   59
6. Yili Wang       70 70 49:32 32:17 5:22 Y 200 78
7. Kylie Wood F     38 65 49:44 33:44 5:37 G   68
8. Richard Juckes       104 97 49:57 25:57 4:19 G   104
9. Jodie Davis F 50 W50 15 15 50:07 46:37 7:46 Y 49 17
10. Ewen Thompson   60 M60 65 65 50:09 34:09 5:41 Y 48 65
11. Kevin Chapman   73 M70 48 48 50:13 38:28 6:24 Y 47 48
12. Marc Wilson   60 M60 9 9 50:17 48:17 8:02 G   9
13. Peter Burke       101 101 50:22 25:22 4:13 G   100
14. Craig Wurtz       85 85 50:24 29:24 4:54 Y 46 85
15. Andrew Blyton   37 M35 105 105 50:29 24:29 4:04 Y 45 105
16. Peter Thomson   56 M55 91 91 50:32 28:02 4:40 Y 44 91
17. Carol Ey F 57 W55 73 73 50:37 32:37 5:26 Y 43 73
18. Adrian Plunkett   67 M65 8 8 50:39 48:54 8:09 Y 42 8
19. Gary Bowen   60 M60 80 80 50:40 30:55 5:09 Y 41 80
20. Che Man       89 89 50:44 28:44 4:47 Y 40 90
21. Lil Broomby F     59 59 50:46 36:16 6:02 Y 39 59
22. Ian Hore   58 M55 9 9 50:48 48:48 8:08 Y 38 9
23. Bronwyn Calver F 47 W45 85 85 50:53 29:53 4:58 Y 37 85
24. Bruce Wight   53 M50 98 98 50:57 26:42 4:27 Y 36 98
25. David Alder       86 86 51:02 29:47 4:57 Y 35 86
26. Robert Ey   57 M55 55 55 51:04 37:34 6:15 Y 34 55
27. Joseph George       42 42 51:08 40:53 6:48 Y 33 41
28. Andrew Luton       77 77 51:10 32:10 5:21 Y 32 77
29. King Ting       59 59 51:25 36:55 6:09 Y 31 59
30. Kelly Skye       45 45 51:31 40:31 6:45 Y 30 45
31. Alan Newton   75 M75 64 64 51:48 36:03 6:00 Y 29 64
32. John Scheding       53 53 51:51 38:51 6:28 Y 28 53
33. Laurence Wilson       92 92 51:57 29:12 4:52 Y 27 92
34. Jeremy Ackland       113 113 52:19 24:19 4:03 Y 26 112
35. Peter Foster       58 58 52:22 38:07 6:21 Y 25 58
36. Chris Pearson   63 M60 61 61 52:40 37:40 6:16 Y 24 60
37. Martin Butterfield   69 M65 48 48 52:57 41:12 6:52 Y 23 48
38. John Barrett   59 M55 70 70 53:12 35:57 5:59 Y 22 70
39. Natty Beck F     92 92 53:54 31:09 5:11 Y 21 92
40. Jess Jenkins F     62 62 55:07 39:52 6:38 G   62
41. Nino Engay       29 29 55:38 48:38 8:06 G   33
42. Lloyd Edwards   66 M65 81 81 55:58 35:58 5:59 Y 20 81
43. Gordon Calcino       81 81 56:00 36:00 6:00 Y 19 81
44. Rad Leovic   89 M85 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.