Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 21st June 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 57 W55 75 14 39:14 35:59 5:59 G   75
2. Poppy Wright F     1 14 39:15 36:00 6:00 G   58
3. Arlo Wright       76 14 39:16 36:01 6:00 G   76
4. Sam Wright F     87 14 39:17 36:02 6:00 G   87
5. Cas Telford F     80 15 48:08 44:38 7:26 G   80
6. Andrew Guild       79 33 48:55 40:55 6:49 G   79
7. Andrew Walker       76 76 49:05 30:20 5:03 G   80
8. Jodie Davis F 50 W50 17 17 49:16 45:16 7:32 G   21
9. Paul Gardiner       73 73 49:20 31:20 5:13 G   76
10. Craig Wurtz       85 85 49:37 28:37 4:46 Y 200 92
11. Tavishi Matthews F     77 73 49:43 31:43 5:17 G   77
12. Alison Hale F 46 W45 55 55 49:51 36:21 6:03 Y 49 61
13. Eddie Adams       94 94 49:53 26:38 4:26 Y 48 95
14. Zoey Adams F     101 94 49:54 26:39 4:26 G   101
15. Ewen Thompson   60 M60 65 65 49:58 33:58 5:39 Y 47 65
16. Adrian Plunkett   67 M65 8 8 50:01 48:16 8:02 Y 46 8
17. Peter Thomson   56 M55 91 91 50:03 27:33 4:35 Y 45 91
18. Steven Murphy       52 52 50:11 37:26 6:14 Y 44 58
19. Heather Powrie F     41 41 50:15 40:15 6:42 G   40
20. Tina Tanfara F     35 90 50:19 28:04 4:40 G   93
21. Trent Dawson       1 90 50:20 28:05 4:40 G   90
22. Gordon Calcino       81 81 50:22 30:22 5:03 Y 43 85
23. Terry Dixon   70 M70 65 65 50:25 34:25 5:44 Y 42 65
24. Nino Engay       33 33 50:26 42:26 7:04 Y 41 37
25. Tony Wynd       87 87 50:27 28:57 4:49 Y 40 87
26. Carol Ey F 57 W55 73 73 50:28 32:28 5:24 Y 39 73
27. Lil Broomby F     59 59 50:32 36:02 6:00 Y 38 59
28. Andrew Luton       77 77 50:34 31:34 5:15 Y 37 77
29. Henry Chan       99 93 50:36 27:36 4:36 G   99
30. Bronwyn Calver F 47 W45 85 85 50:41 29:41 4:56 Y 36 85
31. Bruce Wight   53 M50 98 98 50:45 26:30 4:25 Y 35 98
32. Caroline Campbell F     49 49 50:49 38:49 6:28 Y 34 49
33. Rodd Rundle       45 45 50:58 39:58 6:39 Y 33 42
34. Axel Godeck       52 52 51:10 38:25 6:24 Y 32 52
35. Liam Ryan       87 93 51:16 28:16 4:42 Y 31 88
36. Gary Bowen   60 M60 80 84 51:23 30:38 5:06 Y 30 80
37. Alan Newton   75 M75 64 64 51:27 35:42 5:57 Y 29 64
38. David Alder       86 86 51:28 30:13 5:02 Y 28 86
39. Craig Finlayson       85 85 51:29 30:29 5:04 Y 27 84
40. Jim White   68 M65 71 71 51:35 34:05 5:40 Y 26 71
41. Luke Sweetman       96 96 51:47 28:02 4:40 Y 25 95
42. Colin Gray       88 88 51:59 30:14 5:02 Y 24 87
43. Lloyd Edwards   67 M65 81 81 52:05 32:05 5:20 Y 23 81
44. Matthew Fisher       56 49 52:07 40:07 6:41 G   56
45. Chris Pearson   63 M60 60 60 52:08 37:23 6:13 Y 22 59
46. Helen Larmour F 57 W55 82 82 52:19 32:04 5:20 Y 21 82
47. Bruce Graham       115 82 52:20 32:05 5:20 G   115
48. Jeremy Ackland       112 112 52:23 24:38 4:06 Y 20 111
49. Che Man       90 90 52:43 30:28 5:04 Y 19 89
50. Kevin Chapman   73 M70 48 65 53:16 37:16 6:12 Y 18 52
51. Roger Palazzo   59 M55 97 88 53:37 31:52 5:18 G   97
52. Lloyd Donnelly   64 M60 63 69 54:27 37:27 6:14 Y 17 63
53. Gus Anderson       74 74 54:38 36:23 6:03 Y 16 72
54. Raymond Chao       72 85 56:19 35:19 5:53 Y 15 72
55. Natty Beck F     92 100 58:44 33:59 5:39 Y 14 92
56. Ian Hore   58 M55 9 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   9
57. Rad Leovic   89 M85 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
58. Robert Ey   57 M55 55 55 59:59 46:29 7:44 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.