Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 16th August 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 57 W55 75 29 40:38 33:38 5:36 G   75
2. Andrew Guild       79 29 40:39 33:39 5:36 G   79
3. Ripple Tanner       73 29 40:48 33:48 5:38 G   73
4. Ewen Thompson   60 M60 65 21 49:18 44:18 7:23 G   65
5. Andrew Blyton   37 M35 105 105 50:40 24:40 4:06 Y 200 111
6. Jess Jenkins F     62 62 50:45 35:30 5:55 G   62
7. Peter Thomson   56 M55 91 91 50:49 28:19 4:43 Y 49 91
8. Gary Bowen   60 M60 81 81 50:54 30:54 5:09 Y 48 81
9. Jim White   68 M65 71 71 50:59 33:29 5:34 Y 47 71
10. Richard Juckes       100 101 51:00 26:00 4:20 G   100
11. Steven Murphy       73 73 51:05 33:05 5:30 Y 46 73
12. Tony Wynd       87 87 51:15 29:45 4:57 Y 45 87
13. Roger Pilkington   58 M55 79 65 51:23 35:23 5:53 G   79
14. Laurence Wilson       92 92 51:24 28:39 4:46 Y 44 92
15. Bruce Wight   53 M50 97 97 51:27 27:27 4:34 Y 43 97
16. Steven Perkins       114 114 51:29 23:14 3:52 Y 42 113
17. Lil Broomby F     64 64 51:44 35:59 5:59 Y 41 64
18. Bronwyn Calver F 47 W45 85 85 51:46 30:46 5:07 Y 40 85
19. Scott Marshall       97 97 51:54 27:54 4:39 Y 39 96
20. David Alder       86 91 51:56 29:26 4:54 Y 38 86
21. Chris Pearson   63 M60 57 57 52:01 38:01 6:20 Y 37 57
22. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 54 54 52:05 38:50 6:28 Y 36 54
23. Carl Madsen       80 93 52:08 29:08 4:51 Y 35 85
24. Jeremy Ackland       111 111 52:12 24:42 4:07 Y 34 111
25. Raymond Chao       72 72 52:19 34:34 5:45 Y 33 72
26. John Scheding       53 53 52:21 39:21 6:33 Y 32 53
27. Craig Wurtz       92 92 52:36 29:51 4:58 Y 31 92
28. Lloyd Donnelly   65 M65 63 63 52:43 37:13 6:12 Y 30 63
29. Monica Arango F     70 70 52:50 35:35 5:55 Y 29 68
30. Axel Godeck       52 52 52:52 40:07 6:41 Y 28 52
31. Jodie Davis F 50 W50 20 20 52:58 48:13 8:02 Y 27 20
32. Lloyd Edwards   67 M65 78 78 53:03 33:48 5:38 Y 26 77
33. Alan Newton   75 M75 65 65 53:12 37:12 6:12 Y 25 65
34. Helen Larmour F 57 W55 82 82 53:13 32:58 5:29 Y 24 82
35. Jaffa Larmour F     80 82 53:20 33:05 5:30 G   79
36. Bruce Graham       115 97 53:22 29:22 4:53 G   115
37. Alison Hale F 46 W45 60 60 53:43 38:58 6:29 Y 23 59
38. King Ting       59 59 54:37 40:07 6:41 Y 22 59
39. Trent Dawson       115 115 55:45 27:15 4:32 Y 21 115
40. Ian Hore   58 M55 9 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   9
41. Adrian Plunkett   67 M65 8 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   8

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.