Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 20th September 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Sam Wright F     87 11 38:31 36:01 6:00 G   87
2. Poppy Wright F     72 11 38:31 36:01 6:00 G   72
3. Arlo Wright       76 11 38:31 36:01 6:00 G   76
4. Kerrie Tanner F 57 W55 75 11 38:34 36:04 6:00 G   75
5. Ripple Tanner       73 11 38:46 36:16 6:02 G   73
6. Fiona Styles F     61 21 39:52 34:52 5:48 G   64
7. Andrew Luton       77 52 47:41 34:56 5:49 G   77
8. Colin Gray       85 61 48:14 33:14 5:32 G   85
9. Roger Palazzo   59 M55 97 61 49:36 34:36 5:46 G   97
10. Scott Marshall       95 81 49:46 29:46 4:57 G   95
11. Geoff Moore   69 M65 85 61 49:53 34:53 5:48 G   85
12. Mark Sparshott   52 M50 97 97 50:06 26:06 4:21 G   97
13. Andrew Walker       80 80 50:08 30:23 5:03 Y 200 85
14. Bruce Graham       115 115 50:09 21:39 3:36 Y 49 115
15. Lloyd Donnelly   65 M65 62 62 50:10 34:55 5:49 Y 48 62
16. Helen Larmour F 58 W55 82 82 50:12 29:57 4:59 Y 47 82
17. Ewen Thompson   60 M60 65 65 50:13 34:13 5:42 Y 46 65
18. Alcina Dias F     71 61 50:17 35:17 5:52 G   71
19. Marc Wilson   61 M60 9 9 50:17 48:17 8:02 G   9
20. Luke Sweetman       92 92 50:18 27:33 4:35 Y 45 92
21. Jim White   68 M65 71 71 50:20 32:50 5:28 Y 44 71
22. Don Dennes       59 59 50:25 35:55 5:59 G   60
23. Eddie Adams       96 96 50:30 26:45 4:27 Y 43 96
24. Florian Benz       80 80 50:31 30:46 5:07 Y 42 80
25. Raymond Chao       73 35 50:32 42:02 7:00 G   73
26. Tony Wynd       87 87 50:34 29:04 4:50 Y 41 87
27. Rodd Rundle       48 48 50:36 38:51 6:28 Y 40 50
28. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 54 54 50:53 37:38 6:16 Y 39 54
29. Gary Bowen   60 M60 81 81 51:06 31:06 5:11 Y 38 81
30. Peter Thomson   57 M55 92 92 51:18 28:33 4:45 Y 37 92
31. Kevin Chapman   73 M70 52 52 51:19 38:34 6:25 Y 36 52
32. Yili Wang       85 85 51:22 30:22 5:03 Y 35 85
33. Caroline Campbell F     49 49 51:24 39:24 6:34 Y 34 49
34. Jason Lewis       79 79 51:30 32:00 5:20 G   75
35. Tony Stubbs       86 86 51:32 30:17 5:02 Y 33 86
36. King Ting       59 59 51:41 37:11 6:11 Y 32 59
37. Craig Wurtz       90 90 51:51 29:36 4:56 Y 31 90
38. Carol Ey F 57 W55 76 76 52:01 33:16 5:32 Y 30 76
39. Peter Clarke   66 M65 98 98 52:09 27:54 4:39 Y 29 98
40. Jennifer Lyons F     72 72 52:17 34:32 5:45 Y 28 72
41. Alan Newton   75 M75 65 65 52:40 36:40 6:06 Y 27 65
42. Lloyd Edwards   67 M65 77 77 52:54 33:54 5:39 Y 26 77
43. Lil Broomby F     64 64 52:55 37:10 6:11 Y 25 64
44. Janette Yeung F     65 55 53:12 39:42 6:37 G   65
45. Bronwyn Calver F 47 W45 85 85 53:18 32:18 5:23 Y 24 85
46. Charles Higgins       96 96 53:41 29:56 4:59 Y 23 96
47. Robert Ey   57 M55 69 69 53:55 36:55 6:09 Y 22 69
48. Natty Beck F     92 92 54:50 32:05 5:20 Y 21 88
49. Ian Hore   58 M55 9 9 57:38 55:38 9:16 Y 20 9
50. Ben Reay       59 25 59:59 53:59 8:59 G   59
51. Cas Telford F     80 25 59:59 53:59 8:59 G   80

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.09 seconds.