Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 11th October 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 57 W55 75 28 41:59 35:14 5:52 G   75
2. Poppy Wright F     72 28 42:01 35:16 5:52 G   72
3. Sam Wright F     87 28 42:02 35:17 5:52 G   87
4. Arlo Wright       76 28 42:04 35:19 5:53 G   76
5. Ripple Tanner       73 28 42:08 35:23 5:53 G   73
6. Rodd Rundle       50 50 50:28 38:13 6:22 Y 200 55
7. Jim White   68 M65 71 9 50:39 48:39 8:06 G   71
8. Che Man       86 86 50:42 29:27 4:54 Y 49 86
9. Steven Perkins       111 111 50:44 23:14 3:52 Y 48 111
10. Sue Bowden F     58 58 50:48 36:33 6:05 G   59
11. Tony Wynd       87 87 51:00 29:30 4:55 Y 47 87
12. Aman Gonuguntla       46 47 51:00 39:30 6:35 G   50
13. Aaron Broughton       79 85 51:03 30:03 5:00 G   87
14. Jeremy Ackland       109 109 51:17 24:17 4:02 Y 46 109
15. Scott Marshall       94 94 51:32 28:17 4:42 Y 45 94
16. Lloyd Donnelly   65 M65 62 62 51:42 36:27 6:04 Y 44 62
17. Ben Reay       59 19 51:46 47:16 7:52 G   59
18. Bruce Wight   53 M50 97 97 51:48 27:48 4:38 Y 43 97
19. Gary Bowen   60 M60 81 81 51:50 31:50 5:18 Y 42 81
20. Jason Lewis       75 75 51:53 33:23 5:33 G   73
21. Andrew Blyton   38 M35 110 110 51:54 24:39 4:06 Y 41 109
22. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 54 54 51:59 38:44 6:27 Y 40 54
23. Marc Wilson   61 M60 14 14 52:01 48:46 8:07 Y 39 14
24. Craig Wurtz       90 90 52:03 29:48 4:58 Y 38 90
25. Peter Thomson   57 M55 92 92 52:15 29:30 4:55 Y 37 92
26. Lloyd Edwards   67 M65 77 77 52:17 33:17 5:32 Y 36 77
27. King Ting       59 59 52:26 37:56 6:19 Y 35 59
28. Ewen Thompson   60 M60 74 74 52:43 34:28 5:44 Y 34 74
29. Caroline Campbell F     46 46 52:48 41:33 6:55 Y 33 46
30. Eddie Adams       96 96 52:51 29:06 4:51 Y 32 96
31. Zoey Adams F     101 96 52:52 29:07 4:51 G   101
32. Lil Broomby F     64 64 53:05 37:20 6:13 Y 31 64
33. Andrew Luton       77 77 53:06 34:06 5:41 G   77
34. Peter Clarke   66 M65 98 98 53:08 28:53 4:48 Y 30 94
35. David Alder       85 85 53:11 32:11 5:21 Y 29 85
36. Bronwyn Calver F 48 W45 85 85 53:14 32:14 5:22 Y 28 85
37. Alan Newton   75 M75 65 65 53:27 37:27 6:14 Y 27 65
38. Andrew Simpson   18 U20 93 93 53:56 30:56 5:09 Y 26 93
39. Zoe Cameron F     69 69 54:01 37:01 6:10 Y 25 69
40. Peter Foster       55 55 54:56 41:26 6:54 Y 24 55
41. Jennifer Bright F     98 85 55:24 34:24 5:44 G   98
42. Geoff Moore   69 M65 85 85 55:29 34:29 5:44 G   81
43. Bruce Graham       115 115 55:42 27:12 4:32 Y 23 115
44. Natty Beck F     87 87 55:58 34:28 5:44 Y 22 87
45. Roger Pilkington   58 M55 77 77 56:24 37:24 6:14 Y 21 76
46. Ian Hore   58 M55 9 10 56:54 54:39 9:06 Y 20 9
47. Gordon Calcino       85 85 59:45 38:45 6:27 Y 19 85
48. Adrian Plunkett   68 M65 8 8 59:47 58:02 9:40 Y 18 8
49. Helen Larmour F 58 W55 82 119 59:49 30:19 5:03 Y 17 81
50. Rad Leovic   90 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.