Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 25th October 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Poppy Wright F     72 17 40:22 36:22 6:03 G   72
2. Sam Wright F     87 17 40:24 36:24 6:04 G   87
3. Arlo Wright       76 17 40:25 36:25 6:04 G   76
4. Kerrie Tanner F 57 W55 75 17 40:30 36:30 6:05 G   75
5. Ripple Tanner       73 17 40:34 36:34 6:05 G   73
6. Bala Geedipally F     76 30 40:37 33:22 5:33 G   76
7. Andrew Guild       79 1 43:46 43:46 7:17 G   79
8. Cas Telford F     80 23 49:04 43:34 7:15 G   80
9. Ben Reay       59 23 49:05 43:35 7:15 G   59
10. Steven Perkins       111 111 50:22 22:52 3:48 Y 200 116
11. Geoff Moore   69 M65 77 77 50:36 31:36 5:16 G   75
12. Peter Clarke   66 M65 94 94 50:41 27:26 4:34 Y 49 93
13. Mark Sparshott   52 M50 97 97 50:46 26:46 4:27 Y 48 97
14. Tony Wynd       87 87 51:00 29:30 4:55 Y 47 86
15. Jeremy Ackland       109 109 51:11 24:11 4:01 Y 46 109
16. Andrew Luton       77 77 51:23 32:23 5:23 Y 45 77
17. Scott Marshall       94 94 51:25 28:10 4:41 Y 44 94
18. Sue Bowden F     63 63 51:33 36:03 6:00 Y 43 63
19. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 54 54 51:36 38:21 6:23 Y 42 54
20. Heather Powrie F     55 55 51:37 38:07 6:21 Y 41 55
21. Richard Juckes       100 100 51:38 26:53 4:28 G   100
22. Andrew Blyton   38 M35 109 109 51:44 24:44 4:07 Y 40 109
23. Yili Wang       85 85 51:46 30:46 5:07 Y 39 84
24. Carolyne Kramar F 53 W50 32 31 51:46 44:16 7:22 G   32
25. Bruce Wight   54 M50 97 97 51:50 27:50 4:38 Y 38 97
26. Monica Arango F     73 73 51:54 33:54 5:39 Y 37 72
27. Eddie Adams       96 96 52:01 28:16 4:42 Y 36 96
28. Lloyd Donnelly   65 M65 62 62 52:07 36:52 6:08 Y 35 62
29. Laurence Wilson       93 93 52:10 29:10 4:51 Y 34 93
30. Kevin Chapman   73 M70 52 52 52:12 39:27 6:34 Y 33 52
31. Axel Godeck       51 51 52:27 39:57 6:39 Y 32 51
32. Peter Thomson   57 M55 92 92 52:33 29:48 4:58 Y 31 92
33. Caroline Campbell F     46 46 52:36 41:21 6:53 Y 30 46
34. Gordon Calcino       85 85 52:41 31:41 5:16 Y 29 84
35. Roger Pilkington   58 M55 76 76 52:45 34:00 5:40 Y 28 76
36. Tony Stubbs       86 86 52:50 31:35 5:15 Y 27 86
37. David Alder       85 85 52:57 31:57 5:19 Y 26 85
38. John Scheding       51 51 52:58 40:28 6:44 Y 25 51
39. Natty Beck F     87 87 52:59 31:29 5:14 Y 24 87
40. Craig Wurtz       90 90 53:22 31:07 5:11 Y 23 90
41. Luke Sweetman       92 92 53:33 30:48 5:08 Y 22 92
42. Ian Hore   58 M55 9 9 53:36 51:36 8:36 Y 21 9
43. Che Man       86 86 53:41 32:26 5:24 Y 20 86
44. Steven Murphy       100 100 53:43 28:58 4:49 Y 19 100
45. Bronwyn Calver F 48 W45 85 85 53:51 32:51 5:28 Y 18 85
46. Alan Newton   75 M75 65 65 53:54 37:54 6:19 Y 17 65
47. John Spooner       43 56 54:07 40:22 6:43 G   40
48. Bob Harlow   70 M70 29 17 54:18 50:18 8:23 G   29
49. Aman Gonuguntla       50 51 55:09 42:39 7:06 Y 16 50
50. Ewen Thompson   60 M60 74 74 56:15 38:00 6:20 Y 15 74
51. Jim White   68 M65 71 71 59:59 42:29 7:04 Y 14 71
52. Gary Bowen   60 M60 81 103 59:59 34:29 5:44 Y 13 81
53. Helen Larmour F 58 W55 88 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   88
54. Bruce Graham       115 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   115
55. Jaffa Larmour F     78 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   78
56. Rad Leovic   90 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.