Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 8th November 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 57 W55 75 5 36:13 35:13 5:52 G   75
2. Sam Wright F     87 5 36:16 35:16 5:52 G   87
3. Poppy Wright F     72 5 36:17 35:17 5:52 G   72
4. Arlo Wright       76 5 36:27 35:27 5:54 G   76
5. Ripple Tanner       73 5 37:34 36:34 6:05 G   73
6. Ben Reay       59 1 38:15 38:15 6:22 G   59
7. Victoria Hennig F     71 20 42:31 37:46 6:17 G   71
8. Roger Palazzo   59 M55 97 41 44:28 34:28 5:44 G   97
9. Alcina Dias F     71 41 44:33 34:33 5:45 G   71
10. Andrew Guild       79 33 45:34 37:34 6:15 G   79
11. Mick Mudford       70 65 47:54 31:54 5:19 G   76
12. Peter Dankiw       1 77 48:07 29:07 4:51 G   86
13. Nathan Davies       58 61 48:24 33:24 5:34 G   70
14. Kyle Rooney       70 65 48:25 32:25 5:24 G   73
15. William Barlow       77 77 48:35 29:35 4:55 G   85
16. Scott Marshall       94 81 48:36 28:36 4:46 G   94
17. Judy Bowe F     78 78 49:43 30:28 5:04 G   85
18. Heather Powrie F     56 56 49:50 36:05 6:00 Y 200 64
19. Mark Sparshott   52 M50 97 97 50:01 26:01 4:20 Y 49 97
20. Peter Clarke   67 M65 94 94 50:07 26:52 4:28 Y 48 95
21. Andrew Simpson   19 U20 90 90 50:15 28:00 4:40 Y 47 90
22. Judi Edwards F 69 W65 54 54 50:17 37:02 6:10 Y 46 54
23. Robert Ey   57 M55 68 29 50:18 43:18 7:13 G   68
24. Sue Bowden F     67 67 50:19 33:49 5:38 Y 45 70
25. Aaron Broughton       90 90 50:19 28:04 4:40 Y 44 93
26. Kerrie Muir F     35 67 50:21 33:51 5:38 G   66
27. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:22 29:07 4:51 Y 43 86
28. John Scheding       51 51 50:23 37:53 6:18 Y 42 51
29. Carol Ey F 58 W55 74 74 50:25 32:10 5:21 Y 41 74
30. Marc Wilson   61 M60 19 19 50:27 45:57 7:39 Y 40 22
31. Ian Hore   58 M55 9 9 50:33 48:33 8:05 Y 39 9
32. Bruce Wight   54 M50 97 97 50:45 26:45 4:27 Y 38 96
33. Jeremy Ackland       109 109 50:47 23:47 3:57 Y 37 109
34. Caroline Campbell F     46 50 50:58 38:43 6:27 Y 36 46
35. Andrew Blyton   38 M35 108 108 51:03 24:18 4:03 Y 35 107
36. Luke Sweetman       92 92 51:06 28:21 4:43 Y 34 92
37. Jennifer Lyons F     72 72 51:15 33:30 5:35 Y 33 71
38. Eddie Adams       96 96 51:19 27:34 4:35 Y 32 96
39. Zoey Adams F     101 96 51:21 27:36 4:36 G   101
40. Gordon Calcino       84 84 51:36 30:51 5:08 Y 31 83
41. Tony Stubbs       85 85 51:37 30:37 5:06 Y 30 85
42. Axel Godeck       51 51 51:40 39:10 6:31 Y 29 50
43. Gary Bowen   60 M60 81 83 51:42 31:12 5:12 Y 28 81
44. Laurence Wilson       93 93 51:47 28:47 4:47 Y 27 93
45. King Ting       59 59 51:50 37:20 6:13 Y 26 59
46. Peter Thomson   57 M55 92 92 51:51 29:06 4:51 Y 25 92
47. Kevin Chapman   73 M70 52 52 51:56 39:11 6:31 Y 24 52
48. Lil Broomby F     64 64 52:03 36:18 6:03 Y 23 64
49. Roger Pilkington   58 M55 76 76 52:33 33:48 5:38 Y 22 76
50. Raymond Chao       73 73 52:38 34:38 5:46 Y 21 73
51. Ewen Thompson   60 M60 74 61 52:45 37:45 6:17 G   74
52. Steven Murphy       100 100 52:57 28:12 4:42 Y 20 100
53. Craig Wurtz       90 90 53:05 30:50 5:08 Y 19 90
54. Alison Hale F 47 W45 59 59 53:12 38:42 6:27 Y 18 58
55. Bronwyn Calver F 48 W45 85 85 53:28 32:28 5:24 Y 17 82
56. Alan Newton   75 M75 65 65 53:39 37:39 6:16 Y 16 65
57. John Barrett   60 M60 77 73 54:19 36:19 6:03 G   77
58. Lloyd Donnelly   65 M65 62 77 55:01 36:01 6:00 Y 15 62
59. David Alder       83 92 55:16:00 32:31 5:25 Y 14 83
60. Natty Beck F     87 100 58:44:00 33:59 5:39 Y 13 83
61. Helen Larmour F 58 W55 89 1 59:59:00 59:59 9:59 G   89
62. Bruce Graham       115 1 59:59:00 59:59 9:59 G   115
63. Jaffa Larmour F     78 1 59:59:00 59:59 9:59 G   78
64. Rad Leovic   90 M90 16 1 59:59:00 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.