Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 6th December 2017

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Guild       79 45 47:16 36:16 6:02 G   79
2. Peter Dankiw       86 86 49:20 28:05 4:40 G   91
3. Maruti Vadrevu       63 65 49:21 33:21 5:33 G   70
4. Geoff Roberts       88 88 49:21 27:36 4:36 G   97
5. Roger Pilkington   58 M55 76 45 49:28 38:28 6:24 G   76
6. Chris Powell       11 11 49:36 47:06 7:51 G   13
7. Jodie Davis F 50 W50 26 9 49:42 47:42 7:57 G   26
8. Liam Ryan       95 95 49:47 26:17 4:22 Y 200 101
9. Nathan Davies       78 78 49:55 30:40 5:06 Y 49 82
10. Mark Sparshott   52 M50 97 97 49:59 25:59 4:19 Y 48 97
11. Kate McConchie F     78 78 50:14 30:59 5:09 Y 47 83
12. Bruce Wight   54 M50 96 96 50:34 26:49 4:28 Y 46 96
13. Carolyne Kramar F 53 W50 33 33 50:40 42:40 7:06 G   33
14. Jeremy Ackland       109 109 50:42 23:42 3:57 Y 45 109
15. Marc Wilson   61 M60 20 20 50:45 46:00 7:40 Y 44 20
16. Ian Hore   58 M55 9 9 50:46 48:46 8:07 Y 43 9
17. Aaron Broughton       92 92 50:48 28:03 4:40 Y 42 91
18. James O'Neill       84 84 50:55 30:10 5:01 Y 41 86
19. Andrew Blyton   38 M35 107 107 50:58 24:28 4:04 Y 40 107
20. Bronwyn Calver F 48 W45 82 82 51:00 30:45 5:07 Y 39 82
21. Gary Bowen   60 M60 81 81 51:02 31:02 5:10 Y 38 81
22. Judi Edwards F 70 W70 53 53 51:03 38:03 6:20 Y 37 53
23. Caroline Campbell F     46 46 51:05 39:50 6:38 Y 36 46
24. Tony Wynd       91 91 51:10 28:40 4:46 Y 35 91
25. Helen Larmour F 58 W55 87 87 51:14 29:44 4:57 Y 34 87
26. Lloyd Edwards   67 M65 77 77 51:21 32:21 5:23 Y 33 77
27. William Barlow       89 89 51:26 29:26 4:54 Y 32 87
28. Eddie Adams       96 96 51:30 27:45 4:37 Y 31 96
29. Mick Mudford       80 80 51:33 31:48 5:18 Y 30 78
30. Yili Wang       83 83 51:38 31:08 5:11 Y 29 83
31. Kyle Rooney       82 82 51:44 31:29 5:14 Y 28 82
32. Scott Marshall       94 94 51:48 28:33 4:45 Y 27 94
33. Lil Broomby F     64 64 51:54 36:09 6:01 Y 26 64
34. Rodd Rundle       61 61 52:00 37:00 6:10 Y 25 61
35. Heather Powrie F     64 64 52:06 36:21 6:03 Y 24 64
36. King Ting       59 60 52:12 37:27 6:14 Y 23 59
37. Ben Reay       56 56 52:20 38:35 6:25 G   53
38. Jennifer Lyons F     70 70 52:22 35:07 5:51 Y 22 69
39. Robert Ey   57 M55 68 68 52:43 35:58 5:59 Y 21 67
40. Cas Telford F     80 56 52:46 39:01 6:30 G   80
41. Craig Wurtz       90 90 52:58 30:43 5:07 Y 20 90
42. Jason Lewis       78 78 53:06 33:51 5:38 Y 19 78
43. Bruce Graham       115 87 53:18 31:48 5:18 G   115
44. Jaffa Larmour F     78 87 53:27 31:57 5:19 G   75
45. Peter Thomson   57 M55 92 92 54:54 32:09 5:21 Y 18 92
46. Ewen Thompson   60 M60 74 74 54:56 36:41 6:06 Y 17 74
47. Axel Godeck       51 51 58:58 46:28 7:44 Y 16 50
48. Ben Phillipps       2 2 59:59 59:44 9:57 G   3
49. Jim White   68 M65 76 76 59:59 41:14 6:52 Y 15 76
50. Adrian Plunkett   68 M65 8 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   8
51. Rad Leovic   90 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.