Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 24th January 2018

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Daly       1 41 44:14 34:14 5:42 G   65
2. Jim White   68 M65 74 13 44:40 41:40 6:56 G   74
3. Jock Murray       17 17 47:17 43:17 7:12 G   32
4. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:09 23:39 3:56 Y 200 112
5. Robert Ey   58 M55 64 64 50:11 34:26 5:44 Y 49 64
6. Roger Pilkington   59 M55 76 64 50:13 34:28 5:44 G   76
7. Ben Reay       50 50 50:16 38:01 6:20 Y 48 50
8. Andrew Guild       67 9 50:18 48:18 8:03 G   67
9. Steven Murphy       91 91 50:20 27:50 4:38 Y 47 90
10. Carolyne Kramar F 53 W50 30 30 50:22 43:07 7:11 Y 46 30
11. Marc Wilson   61 M60 18 18 50:24 46:09 7:41 Y 45 18
12. Kerrie Tanner F 57 W55 74 74 50:31 32:16 5:22 G   74
13. Liam Ryan       100 100 50:33 25:48 4:18 Y 44 102
14. Peter Clarke   67 M65 94 94 50:38 27:23 4:33 Y 43 94
15. Luke Sweetman       91 91 50:39 28:09 4:41 Y 42 91
16. Bruce Wight   54 M50 95 95 50:51 27:21 4:33 Y 41 95
17. Ian Hore   58 M55 9 9 50:53 48:53 8:08 Y 40 9
18. Lloyd Donnelly   65 M65 62 62 51:09 35:54 5:59 Y 39 62
19. Ashley Colquhoun   31 M30 1 107 51:13 24:43 4:07 G   103
20. Rodd Rundle       58 58 51:20 37:05 6:10 Y 38 57
21. Andrew Blyton   38 M35 104 104 51:28 25:43 4:17 Y 37 104
22. Judi Edwards F 70 W70 53 53 51:31 38:31 6:25 Y 36 53
23. Scott Marshall       93 93 51:34 28:34 4:45 Y 35 92
24. Zoe Cameron F     67 67 51:40 35:10 5:51 G   67
25. John Scheding       50 50 51:45 39:30 6:35 Y 34 50
26. Kate McConchie F     84 84 51:47 31:02 5:10 Y 33 84
27. Lloyd Edwards   67 M65 76 76 51:51 33:06 5:31 Y 32 76
28. Laurence Wilson       93 93 51:52 28:52 4:48 G   93
29. King Ting       58 58 52:27 38:12 6:22 Y 31 58
30. Craig Wurtz       89 89 52:29 30:29 5:04 Y 30 89
31. Eddie Adams       96 96 52:32 28:47 4:47 Y 29 96
32. Yili Wang       91 91 52:37 30:07 5:01 Y 28 91
33. Tony Stubbs       84 84 52:51 32:06 5:21 G   84
34. Bob Harlow   70 M70 23 23 52:53 47:23 7:53 Y 27 21
35. Nathan Davies       80 80 53:14 33:29 5:34 Y 26 79
36. Helen Larmour F 58 W55 85 86 53:37 32:22 5:23 Y 25 84
37. Jaffa Larmour F     75 86 53:41 32:26 5:24 G   75
38. Natty Beck F     91 91 53:58 31:28 5:14 Y 24 91
39. Ewen Thompson   60 M60 74 61 54:00 39:00 6:30 G   74
40. Alan Newton   75 M75 59 59 54:10 39:40 6:36 Y 23 58
41. Peter Thomson   57 M55 92 92 54:13 31:28 5:14 Y 22 92
42. Gary Bowen   60 M60 80 80 54:19 34:34 5:45 Y 21 79
43. Nick Walshe   39 M35 111 125 54:22 23:22 3:53 G   110
44. Axel Godeck       50 50 57:37 45:22 7:33 Y 20 50
45. Peter Foster       54 54 59:02 45:47 7:37 Y 19 54
46. Adrian Plunkett   68 M65 8 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   8
47. Rad Leovic   90 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.