Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 31st January 2018

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Katherine Stone F     1 41 45:47 35:47 5:57 G   59
2. Judy Bowe F     85 41 45:48 35:48 5:58 G   85
3. Brett Bennett       1 78 48:20 29:05 4:50 G   86
4. Carlo Delmiglio       93 93 49:22 26:22 4:23 G   100
5. Maruti Vadrevu       70 73 49:40 31:40 5:16 G   80
6. Jock Murray       32 32 49:53 42:08 7:01 Y 200 42
7. Peter Daly       65 65 49:54 33:54 5:39 G   68
8. Mick Mudford       78 78 49:56 30:41 5:06 Y 49 79
9. Roger Pilkington       76 76 50:06 31:21 5:13 Y 48 76
10. Ben Reay       50 50 50:15 38:00 6:20 Y 47 50
11. Marc Wilson       18 18 50:19 46:04 7:40 Y 46 18
12. Ian Hore       9 9 50:21 48:21 8:03 Y 45 9
13. Scott Marshall       92 90 50:26 28:11 4:41 G   92
14. Steven Murphy       90 90 50:29 28:14 4:42 Y 44 90
15. Nathan Davies       79 79 50:39 31:09 5:11 Y 43 78
16. Peter Clarke       94 94 50:46 27:31 4:35 Y 42 94
17. Andrew Blyton       104 104 50:50 25:05 4:10 Y 41 104
18. Jeremy Ackland       112 104 50:51 25:06 4:11 G   112
19. Bruce Wight       95 95 50:52 27:22 4:33 Y 40 95
20. Judi Edwards F     53 53 50:53 37:53 6:18 Y 39 53
21. Clinton Murdoch       82 85 50:57 29:57 4:59 G   83
22. William Brady       76 76 50:58 32:13 5:22 G   75
23. Natty Beck F     91 76 50:58 32:13 5:22 G   91
24. Liam Ryan       102 102 50:59 25:44 4:17 Y 38 101
25. Zoe Cameron F     67 67 51:03 34:33 5:45 G   67
26. King Ting       58 58 51:12 36:57 6:09 Y 37 58
27. Kerrie Tanner F     74 74 51:13 32:58 5:29 G   74
28. Tony Wynd       90 90 51:15 29:00 4:50 Y 36 89
29. Sue Bowden F     68 68 51:16 34:31 5:45 Y 35 67
30. Ripple Tanner       73 74 51:30 33:15 5:32 G   69
31. Andrew Chapman       97 97 51:31 27:31 4:35 Y 34 97
32. James O'Neill       84 84 51:35 30:50 5:08 Y 33 83
33. Rodd Rundle       57 57 51:39 37:39 6:16 Y 32 57
34. Olivia Thornton F     1 74 51:40 33:25 5:34 G   68
35. Laurence Wilson       93 93 51:43 28:43 4:47 Y 31 93
36. Ben Ryan       76 84 51:51 31:06 5:11 G   79
37. Caroline Campbell F     46 46 52:04 40:49 6:48 Y 30 46
38. Craig Wurtz       89 89 52:10 30:10 5:01 Y 29 88
39. Mark Sparshott       97 97 52:13 28:13 4:42 Y 28 97
40. William Barlow       94 94 52:15 29:00 4:50 Y 27 93
41. Eddie Adams       96 96 52:23 28:38 4:46 Y 26 96
42. Robert Ey       64 21 52:24 47:24 7:54 G   64
43. Bob Harlow       21 21 52:39 47:39 7:56 Y 25 20
44. Jason Lewis       80 80 52:52 33:07 5:31 Y 24 80
45. Carolyne Kramar F     30 30 52:53 45:38 7:36 Y 23 30
46. Andrew Guild       67 67 53:10 36:40 6:06 Y 22 67
47. Axel Godeck       50 50 53:35 41:20 6:53 Y 21 50
48. Peter Thomson       92 92 54:06 31:21 5:13 Y 20 92
49. Gary Bowen       79 79 54:28 34:58 5:49 Y 19 79
50. Bronwyn Calver F     82 82 54:48 34:33 5:45 Y 18 79
51. Alan Newton       58 58 55:32 41:17 6:52 Y 17 58
52. Ewen Thompson       74 74 55:35 37:20 6:13 Y 16 74
53. Jim White       74 75 56:17 37:47 6:17 G   71
54. Ricky Somerville       63 51 56:48 44:18 7:23 G   63
55. Peter Foster       54 54 58:43 45:28 7:34 Y 15 54
56. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
57. Adrian Plunkett       8 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   8
58. Leah Afiabo F     66 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   66
59. Martin Butterfield       48 1 59:59:00 59:59 9:59 G   48

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.