Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 7th February 2018

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Sean Roffey       1 30 48:27 41:12 6:52 G   37
2. Victoria Hennig F     71 8 48:55 47:10 7:51 G   71
3. Roger Palazzo       97 8 48:56 47:11 7:51 G   97
4. John Scheding       50 50 49:36 37:21 6:13 Y 200 57
5. Nick Field       1 92 49:43 26:58 4:29 G   94
6. Clinton Murdoch       83 83 49:52 29:22 4:53 G   90
7. Roger Pilkington       76 76 50:05 31:20 5:13 Y 49 76
8. Ben Reay       50 50 50:13 37:58 6:19 Y 48 50
9. Mark Sparshott       97 97 50:16 26:16 4:22 Y 47 97
10. Steven Murphy       90 90 50:34 28:19 4:43 Y 46 90
11. Ian Hore       9 9 50:36 48:36 8:06 Y 45 9
12. Raymond Chao       73 57 50:38 36:38 6:06 G   73
13. King Ting       58 58 50:40 36:25 6:04 Y 44 58
14. Olivia Thornton F     68 68 50:43 33:58 5:39 G   69
15. Lloyd Edwards       72 72 50:49 33:04 5:30 Y 43 72
16. Liam Ryan       101 101 50:51 25:51 4:18 Y 42 100
17. Kerrie Tanner F     74 74 50:58 32:43 5:27 Y 41 74
18. Cas Telford F     80 50 51:01 38:46 6:27 G   80
19. Bruce Wight       95 95 51:03 27:33 4:35 Y 40 95
20. Scott Marshall       92 92 51:05 28:20 4:43 Y 39 92
21. Andrew Blyton       104 104 51:15 25:30 4:15 Y 38 104
22. Lloyd Donnelly       62 62 51:29 36:14 6:02 Y 37 62
23. Yili Wang       91 89 51:33 29:33 4:55 G   91
24. Che Man       85 85 51:33 30:33 5:05 Y 36 85
25. Jeremy Ackland       112 112 51:34 23:49 3:58 Y 35 112
26. Tony Wynd       89 89 51:35 29:35 4:55 Y 34 88
27. Rodd Rundle       57 57 51:42 37:42 6:17 Y 33 57
28. Kevin Chapman       49 49 51:43 39:43 6:37 G   48
29. Brett Bennett       86 86 51:44 30:29 5:04 G   87
30. Carlo Delmiglio       100 100 51:48 27:03 4:30 Y 32 99
31. Bob Harlow       20 20 51:57 47:12 7:52 Y 31 19
32. Robert Ey       64 20 51:57 47:12 7:52 G   64
33. Peter Daly       68 68 51:59 35:14 5:52 G   72
34. Ben Ryan       79 79 52:11 32:41 5:26 G   83
35. Nathan Davies       78 78 52:15 33:00 5:30 Y 30 78
36. David Alder       83 83 52:22 31:52 5:18 G   82
37. James O'Neill       83 83 52:22 31:52 5:18 Y 29 82
38. Julian Valtas       1 86 52:30 31:15 5:12 G   77
39. John Owen       1 86 52:31 31:16 5:12 G   77
40. William Barlow       93 97 52:33 28:33 4:45 Y 28 92
41. Axel Godeck       50 50 52:40 40:25 6:44 Y 27 50
42. Luke Sweetman       91 91 52:45 30:15 5:02 Y 26 91
43. Craig Wurtz       88 88 52:56 31:11 5:11 Y 25 88
44. Eddie Adams       96 96 53:03 29:18 4:53 Y 24 96
45. Judy Bowe F     85 85 53:11 32:11 5:21 G   83
46. Zoe Cameron F     67 71 53:16 35:46 5:57 Y 23 66
47. Helen Larmour F     84 86 53:21 32:06 5:21 Y 22 84
48. Andrew Guild       67 67 53:30 37:00 6:10 Y 21 63
49. Peter Thomson       92 92 53:56 31:11 5:11 Y 20 92
50. Caroline Campbell F     46 46 54:11 42:56 7:09 Y 19 46
51. Gary Bowen       79 79 54:44 35:14 5:52 Y 18 79
52. Travis Dries       86 86 55:22 34:07 5:41 G   84
53. Natty Beck F     91 91 55:37 33:07 5:31 Y 17 90
54. Peter Foster       54 54 56:20 43:05 7:10 Y 16 54
55. Bronwyn Calver F     79 82 56:38 36:23 6:03 Y 15 79
56. Ewen Thompson       74 74 57:21 39:06 6:31 Y 14 74
57. Alan Newton       58 58 57:39 43:24 7:14 Y 13 58
58. Jim White       71 71 59:59 42:29 7:04 Y 12 71
59. Ben Phillipps       7 12 59:59:00 57:14 9:32 Y 11 7
60. Adrian Plunkett       8 1 59:59:00 59:59 9:59 G   8
61. Marc Wilson       18 1 59:59:00 59:59 9:59 G   18
62. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59:00 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.