Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 21st March 2018

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Mark Sparshott   52 M50 104 75 45:05 26:35 4:25 G   104
2. Clare Ransom F     1 60 47:31 32:46 5:27 G   71
3. Carla Stocks F     1 50 48:42 36:27 6:04 G   56
4. Andrew Guild       61 15 49:10 45:40 7:36 G   61
5. Ewen Thompson   60 M60 74 20 49:11 44:26 7:24 G   74
6. Liam Ryan       101 101 49:20 24:20 4:03 G   104
7. Bob Harlow   70 M70 20 20 49:31 44:46 7:27 Y 200 27
8. Carlo Del Miglio       96 96 49:31 25:46 4:17 Y 49 98
9. Sean Roffey       48 48 49:38 37:53 6:18 Y 48 56
10. Zoe Cameron F     67 67 49:39 33:09 5:31 Y 47 69
11. Peter Daly       73 73 49:44 31:44 5:17 Y 46 77
12. Lloyd Edwards   67 M65 76 76 49:46 31:01 5:10 Y 45 77
13. Tina Tanfara F     92 87 49:58 28:28 4:44 G   92
14. Jeff McKenzie       58 58 50:03 35:48 5:58 G   64
15. Nathan Davies       82 82 50:12 29:57 4:59 Y 44 82
16. Marc Wilson   61 M60 21 21 50:15 45:15 7:32 Y 43 21
17. Ian Hore   58 M55 10 10 50:16 48:01 8:00 Y 42 10
18. Steven Murphy       90 90 50:27 28:12 4:42 Y 41 90
19. Sue Bowden F     67 67 50:36 34:06 5:41 Y 40 67
20. Nick Field       99 99 50:42 26:12 4:22 Y 39 100
21. Bruce Wight   54 M50 94 94 50:43 27:28 4:34 Y 38 94
22. Jeremy Ackland       112 112 50:45 23:00 3:50 Y 37 112
23. Jodie Davis F 51 W50 20 20 50:46 46:01 7:40 Y 36 19
24. Lloyd Donnelly   65 M65 64 64 50:49 35:04 5:50 Y 35 64
25. Axel Godeck       44 44 50:52 40:07 6:41 Y 34 44
26. King Ting       55 55 50:54 37:24 6:14 Y 33 55
27. Geoff Roberts       95 95 51:03 27:33 4:35 Y 32 94
28. Judi Edwards F 70 W70 53 53 51:12 38:12 6:22 Y 31 53
29. Scott Marshall       95 95 51:20 27:50 4:38 Y 30 95
30. Bruce Graham       114 83 51:20 30:50 5:08 G   114
31. Helen Larmour F 58 W55 84 83 51:20 30:50 5:08 G   84
32. Peter Clarke   67 M65 94 94 51:35 28:20 4:43 Y 29 94
33. Kerrie Tanner F 57 W55 81 81 51:51 31:51 5:18 Y 28 81
34. Ripple Tanner       68 81 51:51 31:51 5:18 G   74
35. Caroline Campbell F     46 46 51:54 40:39 6:46 Y 27 46
36. Clinton Murdoch       93 93 51:57 28:57 4:49 Y 26 92
37. John Scheding       57 57 52:21 38:21 6:23 Y 25 57
38. William Barlow       101 101 52:45 27:45 4:37 Y 24 101
39. Alan Newton   75 M75 56 56 52:45 39:00 6:30 Y 23 56
40. Eddie Adams       93 93 52:46 29:46 4:57 Y 22 93
41. Peter Thomson   57 M55 89 89 52:47 30:47 5:07 Y 21 89
42. Glen Hornby       1 77 53:12 34:12 5:42 G   65
43. Gary Bowen   61 M60 77 77 53:12 34:12 5:42 Y 20 77
44. Yili Wang       91 91 53:13 30:43 5:07 Y 19 91
45. Bronwyn Calver F 48 W45 78 78 53:15 34:00 5:40 Y 18 78
46. David Alder       79 95 55:58 32:28 5:24 Y 17 79
47. Roger Pilkington   59 M55 78 67 56:52 40:22 6:43 G   78
48. Robert Ey   58 M55 63 63 56:53 41:23 6:53 Y 16 63
49. William Brady       82 82 57:08 36:53 6:08 Y 15 82
50. Natty Beck F     90 15 58:11 54:41 9:06 G   90
51. Ben Phillipps       5 5 59:59 58:59 9:49 Y 14 4
52. Kyle Rooney       80 65 59:59 43:59 7:19 G   80
53. Tony Wynd       87 25 59:59 53:59 8:59 G   87
54. Jim White   69 M65 71 41 59:59 49:59 8:19 G   71
55. Rad Leovic   90 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
56. Adrian Plunkett   68 M65 7 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   7

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.