Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 9th May 2018

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Bruce Wight       94 41 39:49 29:49 4:58 G   94
2. Dahna McConnachie F     1 1 39:57 39:57 6:39 G   42
3. Megan Pitman F     54 1 40:24 40:24 6:44 G   54
4. Mark Sparshott       102 37 41:21 32:21 5:23 G   102
5. Gerard De Ruyter       62 45 43:44 32:44 5:27 G   70
6. Cas Telford F     80 21 45:19 40:19 6:43 G   80
7. Steve Byrne       1 1 46:40 46:40 7:46 G   15
8. Bede Webster       91 91 49:14 26:44 4:27 G   94
9. Sean Roffey       55 55 49:26 35:56 5:59 G   57
10. Jeff Gardner       79 53 49:35 36:35 6:05 G   59
11. Helen Larmour F     82 82 49:47 29:32 4:55 Y 200 88
12. Paul Archer       74 74 50:00 31:45 5:17 Y 49 74
13. Clare Ransom F     86 79 50:02 30:32 5:05 G   86
14. Carlo Delmiglio       98 98 50:13 25:58 4:19 Y 48 98
15. Che Man       90 90 50:22 28:07 4:41 Y 47 93
16. James O'Neill       84 84 50:23 29:38 4:56 Y 46 84
17. Robert Ey       63 63 50:25 34:55 5:49 Y 45 63
18. Marc Wilson       21 21 50:27 45:27 7:34 Y 44 21
19. Bruce Graham       114 114 50:28 22:13 3:42 Y 43 114
20. Luke Sartor       107 110 50:31 23:16 3:52 G   108
21. Jennie Blake F     1 57 50:40 36:40 6:06 G   55
22. Ben Reay       69 69 50:41 33:41 5:36 Y 42 73
23. Craig Wurtz       83 83 50:42 30:12 5:02 Y 41 83
24. Martin Butterfield       17 17 50:45 46:45 7:47 G   17
25. Nick Field       96 97 50:46 26:46 4:27 Y 40 96
26. Jeremy Ackland       110 110 50:51 23:36 3:56 Y 39 110
27. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:54 29:39 4:56 Y 38 86
28. Axel Godeck       43 43 51:00 40:30 6:45 Y 37 42
29. King Ting       55 55 51:01 37:31 6:15 Y 36 55
30. Andrew Walker       79 79 51:03 31:33 5:15 G   79
31. Lloyd Edwards       77 77 51:10 32:10 5:21 Y 35 77
32. Liam Ryan       104 104 51:10 25:25 4:14 Y 34 104
33. Raymond Chao       71 74 51:23 33:08 5:31 Y 33 71
34. Andrew Guild       61 61 51:24 36:24 6:04 G   61
35. Kerrie Tanner F     79 79 51:25 31:55 5:19 Y 32 79
36. Alcina Dias F     71 71 51:26 33:56 5:39 G   67
37. Florian Benz       76 76 51:27 32:42 5:27 Y 31 76
38. Judy Bowe F     81 81 51:28 31:28 5:14 Y 30 80
39. Ripple Tanner       74 79 51:34 32:04 5:20 Y 29 74
40. Jeff McKenzie       63 63 51:37 36:07 6:01 Y 28 63
41. Peter Daly       74 74 51:38 33:23 5:33 Y 27 74
42. Eddie Adams       90 90 51:39 29:24 4:54 Y 26 90
43. David Alder       76 77 51:41 32:41 5:26 Y 25 76
44. Andrew Blyton       103 103 51:55 26:25 4:24 Y 24 103
45. Lloyd Donnelly       64 64 52:03 36:18 6:03 Y 23 64
46. Carol Ey F     68 68 52:07 35:22 5:53 Y 22 64
47. Alan Newton       51 59 52:10 37:40 6:16 Y 21 51
48. William Barlow       100 100 52:24 27:39 4:36 Y 20 100
49. Scott Marshall       95 95 52:43 29:13 4:52 Y 19 95
50. Ross Boyd       82 82 53:03 32:48 5:28 G   78
51. John Scheding       55 55 53:08 39:38 6:36 Y 18 55
52. Ewen Thompson       74 74 53:42 35:27 5:54 Y 17 70
53. Gary Bowen       77 77 53:52 34:52 5:48 Y 16 77
54. Judi Edwards F     50 50 54:23 42:08 7:01 Y 15 50
55. Jim White       71 57 54:28 40:28 6:44 G   71
56. Natty Beck F     87 87 54:32 33:02 5:30 Y 14 87
57. Paul Farrington       13 13 54:51 51:51 8:38 G   12
58. Nathan Edwards       1 82 55:02 34:47 5:47 G   63
59. Ben Phillipps       1 1 55:19 55:19 9:13 Y 13 1
60. Ricky Somerville       69 69 56:18 39:18 6:33 Y 12 69
61. Carl Madsen       82 88 57:29 35:44 5:57 Y 11 82
62. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
63. Adrian Plunkett       6 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   6
64. Ian Hore       10 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   10

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.