Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 30th May 2018

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Dahna McConnachie F     42 1 39:17 39:17 6:32 G   46
2. Megan Pitman F     54 1 39:18 39:18 6:33 G   54
3. Rebecca Minty F     99 78 48:18 29:03 4:50 G   99
4. Andrew Walker       79 1 48:24 48:24 8:04 G   79
5. Heather Powrie F     59 59 49:13 34:43 5:47 G   64
6. Gerard De Ruyter       70 70 49:14 31:59 5:19 G   73
7. Sean Roffey       62 62 49:26 34:11 5:41 G   64
8. Bronwyn Calver F     78 64 49:33 33:48 5:38 G   78
9. Yili Wang       91 91 49:36 27:06 4:31 Y 200 100
10. Ben Ryan       82 82 49:45 29:30 4:55 Y 49 86
11. Eddie Adams       90 90 49:46 27:31 4:35 Y 48 91
12. Florian Benz       78 78 49:55 30:40 5:06 Y 47 78
13. Ewen Thompson       65 65 49:58 33:58 5:39 Y 46 65
14. Gordon Calcino       76 76 50:00 31:15 5:12 G   76
15. Axel Godeck       42 42 50:01 39:46 6:37 Y 45 42
16. Bruce Graham       115 115 50:04 21:34 3:35 Y 44 115
17. James O'Neill       87 87 50:05 28:35 4:45 Y 43 87
18. Peter Clarke       92 93 50:08 27:08 4:31 Y 42 93
19. Peter Daly       74 74 50:11 31:56 5:19 Y 41 74
20. Robyn Smith F     78 78 50:15 31:00 5:10 G   80
21. Lloyd Edwards       77 77 50:21 31:21 5:13 Y 40 77
22. Ian Hore       10 10 50:22 48:07 8:01 Y 39 10
23. Jeremy Ackland       110 110 50:34 23:19 3:53 Y 38 110
24. Paul Farrington       10 10 50:35 48:20 8:03 Y 37 9
25. Tony Stubbs       78 78 50:39 31:24 5:14 Y 36 78
26. Jeff McKenzie       63 63 50:51 35:21 5:53 Y 35 63
27. Laurence Wilson       92 92 50:53 28:08 4:41 G   94
28. Andrew Blyton       103 103 50:59 25:29 4:14 Y 34 101
29. Martin Butterfield       17 17 51:02 47:02 7:50 G   17
30. William Barlow       104 101 51:12 26:12 4:22 G   104
31. Mark Sparshott       101 101 51:14 26:14 4:22 Y 33 100
32. Kevin Chapman       49 49 51:17 39:17 6:32 Y 32 49
33. Jock Murray       50 50 51:20 39:05 6:30 Y 31 50
34. Terry Dixon       71 71 51:22 33:52 5:38 G   68
35. Che Man       93 93 51:24 28:24 4:44 Y 30 92
36. Helen Larmour F     88 88 51:25 29:40 4:56 Y 29 88
37. Kerrie Tanner F     79 79 51:28 31:58 5:19 Y 28 77
38. Clinton Murdoch       102 102 51:32 26:17 4:22 Y 27 102
39. Liam Ryan       104 110 51:35 24:20 4:03 Y 26 104
40. Ripple Tanner       74 79 51:37 32:07 5:21 Y 25 74
41. Judy Bowe F     87 87 51:37 30:07 5:01 Y 24 87
42. Gary Bowen       77 77 51:40 32:40 5:26 Y 23 73
43. Judi Edwards F     50 50 51:41 39:26 6:34 Y 22 50
44. Andrew Guild       61 61 51:46 36:46 6:07 Y 21 61
45. Sue Bowden F     74 74 51:52 33:37 5:36 Y 20 74
46. King Ting       58 58 51:59 37:44 6:17 Y 19 58
47. Rodd Rundle       55 55 52:03 38:33 6:25 Y 18 55
48. Alan Newton       51 50 52:36 40:21 6:43 G   51
49. William Brady       81 81 52:37 32:37 5:26 Y 17 81
50. John Scheding       54 54 52:42 39:27 6:34 Y 16 53
51. Roger Pilkington       78 78 53:10 33:55 5:39 Y 15 78
52. Caroline Campbell F     42 42 53:13 42:58 7:09 Y 14 42
53. Jim White       63 63 54:00 38:30 6:25 G   59
54. Trent Dawson       104 108 55:27 28:42 4:47 G   100
55. Ricky Somerville       69 69 55:36 38:36 6:26 Y 13 69
56. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
57. Leah Afiabo F     66 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   66
58. Peter Thomson       89 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   89

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.