Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 13th June 2018

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Walker       79 1 47:55 47:55 7:59 G   79
2. Dahna McConnachie F     46 45 48:14 37:14 6:12 G   58
3. Monica Arango F     69 59 48:28 33:58 5:39 G   69
4. James Allsopp       1 85 49:11 28:11 4:41 G   89
5. Roger Palazzo       97 65 49:19 33:19 5:33 G   97
6. Gerard De Ruyter       73 73 49:20 31:20 5:13 G   76
7. Paul Farrington       9 9 49:37 47:37 7:56 Y 200 16
8. Natty Beck F     90 90 49:42 27:27 4:34 Y 49 92
9. Trent Dawson       96 96 49:45 26:00 4:20 Y 48 97
10. Alcina Dias F     65 65 50:07 34:07 5:41 G   65
11. Eddie Adams       92 92 50:09 27:24 4:34 Y 47 92
12. Mark Sparshott       100 100 50:15 25:30 4:15 Y 46 100
13. Lloyd Edwards       78 78 50:18 31:03 5:10 Y 45 78
14. Marc Wilson       21 21 50:18 45:18 7:33 Y 44 21
15. Ian Hore       10 10 50:19 48:04 8:00 Y 43 10
16. Axel Godeck       42 42 50:20 40:05 6:40 Y 42 42
17. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:21 29:06 4:51 Y 41 86
18. Peter Clarke       93 93 50:22 27:22 4:33 Y 40 93
19. Gordon Calcino       76 76 50:24 31:39 5:16 G   76
20. Bruce Graham       115 115 50:24 21:54 3:39 Y 39 115
21. William Barlow       104 104 50:35 24:50 4:08 Y 38 105
22. Carlo Delmiglio       100 100 50:36 25:51 4:18 Y 37 100
23. Raymond Chao       72 72 50:38 32:53 5:28 Y 36 72
24. Terry Dixon       68 68 50:42 33:57 5:39 G   68
25. Andrew Blyton       101 101 50:46 25:46 4:17 Y 35 101
26. Ben Ryan       85 85 50:47 29:47 4:57 Y 34 84
27. Roger Pilkington       78 53 50:52 37:52 6:18 G   78
28. Megan Pitman F     54 47 51:03 39:33 6:35 G   47
29. Jeff McKenzie       62 62 51:04 35:49 5:58 Y 33 61
30. Zoe Cameron F     74 74 51:04 32:49 5:28 Y 32 74
31. Liam Ryan       106 107 51:06 24:36 4:06 Y 31 106
32. Rodd Rundle       55 55 51:08 37:38 6:16 Y 30 55
33. Andrew Guild       61 61 51:10 36:10 6:01 Y 29 61
34. Jeremy Ackland       110 110 51:11 23:56 3:59 Y 28 110
35. Caroline Campbell F     42 42 51:22 41:07 6:51 Y 27 42
36. Hayden Marshall       90 90 51:36 29:21 4:53 G   94
37. Jim White       59 59 51:58 37:28 6:14 Y 26 59
38. Helen Larmour F     88 88 51:58 30:13 5:02 Y 25 88
39. Adrian Plunkett       6 1 52:05 52:05 8:40 G   6
40. Peter Thomson       89 1 52:06 52:06 8:41 G   89
41. Judy Bowe F     87 87 52:07 30:37 5:06 Y 24 87
42. Bronwyn Calver F     74 74 52:12 33:57 5:39 Y 23 70
43. Alan Newton       51 51 52:18 39:48 6:38 Y 22 51
44. John Scheding       53 53 52:19 39:19 6:33 Y 21 53
45. Gary Bowen       72 72 52:35 34:50 5:48 Y 20 72
46. Sue Bowden F     74 74 52:43 34:28 5:44 Y 19 74
47. Bruce Wight       94 94 53:01 29:46 4:57 Y 18 92
48. Tony Stubbs       78 84 53:11 32:26 5:24 Y 17 78
49. Martin Butterfield       17 17 53:28 49:28 8:14 Y 16 17
50. Judi Edwards F     50 50 53:38 41:23 6:53 Y 15 50
51. Victoria Hennig F     63 77 53:39 34:39 5:46 G   63
52. Ben Reay       79 79 54:00 34:30 5:45 Y 14 78
53. Scott Marshall       95 95 54:03 30:33 5:05 Y 13 95
54. Clinton Murdoch       103 103 54:26 28:56 4:49 Y 12 102
55. Yili Wang       100 100 54:54 30:09 5:01 Y 11 100
56. Florian Benz       78 89 55:52 33:52 5:38 Y 10 78
57. Kerrie Tanner F     77 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   77
58. Ripple Tanner       74 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   74
59. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.