Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 5th September 2018

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Dankiw       98 87 49:47 28:17 4:42 G   98
2. Liam Ryan       109 109 49:49 22:49 3:48 Y 200 115
3. Kate Chipperfield F     96 96 49:54 26:09 4:21 Y 49 97
4. Dan Webb       91 91 50:00 27:30 4:35 G   95
5. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:04 28:49 4:48 Y 48 86
6. Che Man       90 90 50:07 27:52 4:38 Y 47 91
7. Gerard De Ruyter       79 79 50:08 30:38 5:06 Y 46 79
8. Roger Pilkington   59 M55 75 75 50:10 31:40 5:16 Y 45 75
9. Marc Wilson   62 M60 21 21 50:11 45:11 7:31 Y 44 21
10. Bruce Wight   54 M50 91 91 50:12 27:42 4:37 Y 43 91
11. Jim White   69 M65 60 60 50:20 35:35 5:55 Y 42 60
12. Jason Lewis       82 82 50:23 30:08 5:01 Y 41 82
13. Craig Wurtz       83 83 50:29 29:59 4:59 Y 40 83
14. Helen Larmour F 59 W55 84 84 50:45 30:00 5:00 Y 39 84
15. Jeremy Ackland       110 110 50:48 23:33 3:55 Y 38 110
16. Jeff McKenzie       63 63 50:55 35:25 5:54 Y 37 63
17. James O'Neill       92 92 50:56 28:11 4:41 Y 36 91
18. Andrew Guild       61 61 51:03 36:03 6:00 Y 35 61
19. Jock Murray       47 47 51:08 39:38 6:36 Y 34 47
20. Sue Bowden F     70 70 51:11 33:56 5:39 Y 33 70
21. King Ting       58 58 51:17 37:02 6:10 Y 32 58
22. Lloyd Edwards   68 M65 78 78 51:21 32:06 5:21 Y 31 78
23. Kevin Chapman   74 M70 46 46 51:24 40:09 6:41 Y 30 45
24. Alison Hale F 47 W45 44 44 51:25 40:40 6:46 G   44
25. Peter Clarke   67 M65 93 93 51:28 28:28 4:44 Y 29 93
26. Ewen Thompson   61 M60 71 71 51:35 34:05 5:40 Y 28 71
27. Jennie Blake F     60 60 51:40 36:55 6:09 Y 27 58
28. Trent Dawson       117 117 51:50 22:50 3:48 Y 26 117
29. Zoe Cameron F     74 74 51:52 33:37 5:36 Y 25 74
30. Janette Yeung F     59 59 52:00 37:30 6:15 Y 24 59
31. David Alder       75 77 52:10 33:10 5:31 Y 23 74
32. Alana Devine F     53 53 52:11 39:11 6:31 Y 22 51
33. Nicole Coyles F     55 53 52:12 39:12 6:32 G   55
34. Elle Greet F     82 53 52:14 39:14 6:32 G   82
35. Terry Dixon   71 M70 67 67 52:23 35:53 5:58 Y 21 67
36. Judi Edwards F 70 W70 48 48 52:38 40:53 6:48 Y 20 48
37. Nathan Davies       82 82 53:02 32:47 5:27 Y 19 82
38. Kerrie Tanner F 58 W55 79 19 53:24 48:54 8:09 G   79
39. Paul Archer   69 M65 78 78 53:28 34:13 5:42 G   78
40. Ripple Tanner       77 19 53:31 49:01 8:10 G   77
41. William Barlow       105 105 53:42 27:42 4:37 Y 18 105
42. Florian Benz       84 84 53:47 33:02 5:30 Y 17 83
43. Peter Foster       35 35 54:08 45:38 7:36 Y 16 35
44. Kavee Masila F     1 21 54:33 49:33 8:15 G   4
45. Sean Roffey       64 64 54:56 39:11 6:31 Y 15 64
46. Natty Beck F     99 101 56:01 31:01 5:10 Y 14 98
47. Cas Telford F     80 29 57:34 50:34 8:25 G   80
48. Ben Reay       77 29 57:35 50:35 8:25 G   77
49. Axel Godeck       43 43 58:03 47:33 7:55 Y 13 43
50. Ian Hore   59 M55 11 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   11
51. Leah Afiabo F 56 W55 66 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   66
52. Gary Bowen   61 M60 72 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   72

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.