Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 19th September 2018

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jeff Gardner   52 M50 63 43 46:37 36:07 6:01 G   63
2. Kerrie Tanner F 58 W55 79 39 47:01 37:31 6:15 G   79
3. Ripple Tanner       77 39 47:16 37:46 6:17 G   77
4. Andrew Walker       80 1 48:15 48:15 8:02 G   80
5. Elle Greet F     82 61 48:48 33:48 5:38 G   82
6. Julia Minty F     73 69 49:18 32:18 5:23 G   78
7. Janette Yeung F     59 59 49:37 35:07 5:51 Y 200 66
8. Bruce Wight   54 M50 90 90 50:04 27:49 4:38 Y 49 90
9. Dylan Bushnell       110 110 50:17 23:02 3:50 G   110
10. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:25 29:10 4:51 Y 48 86
11. Ian Hore   59 M55 11 11 50:27 47:57 7:59 Y 47 11
12. Brad Carron-Arthur       1 105 50:30 24:30 4:05 G   104
13. Jim White   69 M65 60 60 50:57 36:12 6:02 Y 46 60
14. Claire Sutterby F     85 84 51:00 30:15 5:02 G   89
15. Andrew Guild       61 61 51:05 36:05 6:00 Y 45 61
16. Sam Lequaietermaine       99 99 51:11 26:41 4:26 Y 44 100
17. Jeremy Ackland       110 110 51:13 23:58 3:59 Y 43 110
18. Scott Marshall       89 89 51:14 29:14 4:52 Y 42 89
19. Gary Bowen   61 M60 72 72 51:15 33:30 5:35 Y 41 72
20. Craig Wurtz       83 83 51:16 30:46 5:07 Y 40 83
21. Dan Webb       95 95 51:17 27:47 4:37 Y 39 94
22. Chris Butler       103 103 51:21 25:51 4:18 Y 38 104
23. Kavee Masila F     4 11 51:23 48:53 8:08 G   8
24. Neil Hewitt       71 71 51:25 33:55 5:39 Y 37 71
25. Carol Ey F 58 W55 69 69 51:26 34:26 5:44 Y 36 69
26. Jason Lewis       82 82 51:30 31:15 5:12 Y 35 82
27. Lloyd Donnelly   66 M65 60 60 51:35 36:50 6:08 Y 34 58
28. James O'Neill       91 91 51:36 29:06 4:51 Y 33 91
29. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     74 74 51:41 33:26 5:34 Y 32 72
30. Chris Gammon       83 74 51:42 33:27 5:34 G   83
31. Mark Murphy       93 93 51:48 28:48 4:48 Y 31 93
32. Nick Field       96 98 51:59 27:44 4:37 Y 30 95
33. Zoe Cameron F     74 74 52:00 33:45 5:37 Y 29 74
34. Andrew Blyton   39 M35 101 101 52:02 27:02 4:30 Y 28 101
35. Laurence Wilson       92 92 52:09 29:24 4:54 Y 27 92
36. Jeff McKenzie       63 63 52:17 36:47 6:07 Y 26 63
37. Clinton Murdoch       106 106 52:19 26:04 4:20 Y 25 106
38. Ewen Thompson   61 M60 71 71 52:28 34:58 5:49 Y 24 71
39. Che Man       91 91 53:22 30:52 5:08 Y 23 91
40. William Barlow       105 82 53:34 33:19 5:33 G   105
41. Nathan Davies       82 82 53:34 33:19 5:33 Y 22 82
42. Robert Ey   58 M55 61 61 53:39 38:39 6:26 Y 21 61
43. Florian Benz       83 83 54:07 33:37 5:36 Y 20 83
44. Trent Dawson       117 117 54:16 25:16 4:12 Y 19 116
45. Axel Godeck       43 43 54:22 43:52 7:18 Y 18 43
46. Jess Jenkins F     52 57 54:40 40:40 6:46 G   49
47. Gordon Calcino       78 78 55:35 36:20 6:03 Y 17 78
48. Paul Archer   69 M65 78 78 55:37 36:22 6:03 Y 16 78
49. Andrew Chapman       103 103 55:43 30:13 5:02 Y 15 102
50. Roger Pilkington   59 M55 75 75 56:20 37:50 6:18 Y 14 75
51. Bruce Graham       115 115 56:39 28:09 4:41 Y 13 115
52. Peter Foster       35 35 56:45 48:15 8:02 Y 12 35
53. Peter Thomson   58 M55 89 5 57:10 56:10 9:21 G   89
54. Carl Madsen       82 91 57:30 35:00 5:50 Y 11 82
55. Sean Roffey       64 64 58:07 42:22 7:03 Y 10 64
56. Natty Beck F     98 98 58:15 34:00 5:40 Y 9 98
57. King Ting       58 58 58:27 44:12 7:22 Y 8 58
58. Megan Pitman F     47 86 59:59 38:44 6:27 G   47
59. Marc Wilson   62 M60 26 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   26
60. Tim Lofay       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   2

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.