Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 26th September 2018

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Ricky Somerville       69 1 41:14 41:14 6:52 G   69
2. Julia Minty F     78 53 45:40 32:40 5:26 G   78
3. Nick Field       95 91 49:27 26:57 4:29 G   95
4. Bruce Wight   54 M50 90 90 49:46 27:31 4:35 Y 200 96
5. Adrian Ison       100 92 50:01 27:16 4:32 G   100
6. Jason Lewis       82 82 50:06 29:51 4:58 Y 49 82
7. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:09 28:54 4:49 Y 48 86
8. Scott Marshall       89 89 50:21 28:21 4:43 Y 47 89
9. Che Man       91 95 50:36 27:06 4:31 Y 46 94
10. Jeff McKenzie       63 63 50:40 35:10 5:51 Y 45 63
11. Nicole Coyles F     55 53 50:46 37:46 6:17 G   55
12. Lynn Spratt F     76 53 50:48 37:48 6:18 G   76
13. Lloyd Donnelly   66 M65 58 58 51:00 36:45 6:07 Y 44 58
14. Carol Ey F 58 W55 69 69 51:01 34:01 5:40 Y 43 70
15. Martin Butterfield   70 M70 17 17 51:10 47:10 7:51 G   17
16. Claire Sutterby F     89 89 51:14 29:14 4:52 Y 42 90
17. Laurence Wilson       92 96 51:16 27:31 4:35 Y 41 93
18. Andrew Blyton   39 M35 101 101 51:19 26:19 4:23 Y 40 101
19. Chris Butler       104 104 51:25 25:40 4:16 Y 39 102
20. Raymond Chao       72 72 51:27 33:42 5:37 Y 38 72
21. Ian Hore   59 M55 11 11 51:30 49:00 8:10 Y 37 11
22. Dahna McConnachie F     61 33 51:31 43:31 7:15 G   61
23. Megan Pitman F     47 33 51:32 43:32 7:15 G   47
24. Andrew Guild       61 61 51:33 36:33 6:05 Y 36 61
25. Clinton Murdoch       106 106 51:35 25:20 4:13 Y 35 107
26. Craig Wurtz       83 83 51:39 31:09 5:11 Y 34 83
27. Marc Wilson   62 M60 26 26 51:45 45:30 7:35 Y 33 26
28. Sue Bowden F     70 70 51:46 34:31 5:45 Y 32 70
29. Tony Stubbs       79 79 51:52 32:22 5:23 Y 31 79
30. William Barlow       105 105 51:58 25:58 4:19 Y 30 105
31. Andrew Walker       80 80 52:00 32:15 5:22 Y 29 80
32. John Scheding       50 50 52:24 40:09 6:41 Y 28 50
33. Ewen Thompson   61 M60 71 72 52:28 34:43 5:47 Y 27 71
34. Robert Ey   58 M55 61 61 52:32 37:32 6:15 Y 26 61
35. Kate McConchie F     84 84 52:40 31:55 5:19 G   80
36. Judi Edwards F 70 W70 45 45 52:44 41:44 6:57 Y 25 45
37. Axel Godeck       43 43 52:55 42:25 7:04 Y 24 43
38. Sam Lequaietermaine       100 100 52:56 28:11 4:41 Y 23 98
39. Roger Pilkington   59 M55 75 1 53:21 53:21 8:53 G   75
40. Bede Webster       102 104 53:32 27:47 4:37 Y 22 101
41. King Ting       58 58 53:54 39:39 6:36 Y 21 58
42. Kerrie Tanner F 58 W55 79 79 54:08 34:38 5:46 Y 20 79
43. Ripple Tanner       77 79 54:15 34:45 5:47 Y 19 77
44. Jim White   69 M65 60 60 55:49 41:04 6:50 Y 18 60
45. David Alder       74 84 57:09 36:24 6:04 Y 17 74
46. Helen Larmour F 59 W55 84 98 57:28 33:13 5:32 Y 16 84
47. Natty Beck F     98 98 57:29 33:14 5:32 Y 15 98
48. Gary Bowen   61 M60 72 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   72
49. Adrian Plunkett   68 M65 6 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   6

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.