Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 3rd October 2018

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 58 W55 79 3 34:33 34:03 5:40 G   79
2. Ripple Tanner       77 3 34:42 34:12 5:42 G   77
3. Neil Dawson       1 76 49:41 30:56 5:09 G   78
4. Kate McConchie F     80 80 49:45 30:00 5:00 G   82
5. Isaac Muscat       105 71 49:50 32:20 5:23 G   105
6. Jennifer Bright F     98 71 49:50 32:20 5:23 G   98
7. Gerard De Ruyter       79 79 49:55 30:25 5:04 Y 200 84
8. Jim White   69 M65 60 60 50:02 35:17 5:52 Y 49 60
9. Lloyd Donnelly   66 M65 58 58 50:03 35:48 5:58 Y 48 58
10. Scott Marshall       89 89 50:04 28:04 4:40 Y 47 89
11. Kate Chipperfield F     97 97 50:07 26:07 4:21 Y 46 97
12. Jeff McKenzie       63 63 50:15 34:45 5:47 Y 45 63
13. Nick Field       95 100 50:20 25:35 4:15 Y 44 99
14. King Ting       58 58 50:24 36:09 6:01 Y 43 58
15. Sam Lequaietermaine       98 98 50:26 26:11 4:21 Y 42 100
16. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:31 29:16 4:52 Y 41 86
17. Jason Lewis       82 82 50:35 30:20 5:03 Y 40 82
18. Dan Webb       94 94 50:38 27:23 4:33 Y 39 94
19. Peter Clarke   67 M65 93 93 50:41 27:41 4:36 Y 38 93
20. Claire Sutterby F     90 90 50:50 28:35 4:45 Y 37 91
21. Che Man       94 92 50:52 28:07 4:41 G   94
22. Craig Wurtz       83 83 50:53 30:23 5:03 Y 36 83
23. Adrian Ison       100 96 50:54 27:09 4:31 G   100
24. Nicole Coyles F     55 53 50:55 37:55 6:19 G   55
25. Jeff Gardner   52 M50 63 63 51:00 35:30 5:55 Y 35 63
26. Andrew Guild       61 61 51:03 36:03 6:00 Y 34 61
27. Lynn Spratt F     76 76 51:05 32:20 5:23 Y 33 76
28. Ian Hore   59 M55 11 11 51:06 48:36 8:06 Y 32 11
29. Steven Murphy       95 95 51:08 27:38 4:36 G   94
30. Julia Minty F     78 77 51:09 32:09 5:21 G   78
31. Jeremy Ackland       110 110 51:11 23:56 3:59 Y 31 110
32. Natty Beck F     98 71 51:26 33:56 5:39 G   98
33. Ewen Thompson   61 M60 71 71 51:27 33:57 5:39 Y 30 71
34. Lil Broomby F     60 60 51:28 36:43 6:07 Y 29 59
35. John Scheding       50 50 51:37 39:22 6:33 Y 28 50
36. Carol Ey F 58 W55 70 70 51:40 34:25 5:44 Y 27 70
37. Raymond Chao       72 72 51:46 34:01 5:40 Y 26 72
38. Roger Pilkington   59 M55 75 61 51:52 36:52 6:08 G   75
39. Robert Ey   58 M55 61 61 51:53 36:53 6:08 Y 25 61
40. Liam Ryan       115 114 51:54 23:39 3:56 G   115
41. Andrew Chapman       102 102 51:56 26:41 4:26 Y 24 101
42. Clinton Murdoch       107 107 52:01 25:31 4:15 Y 23 106
43. Gary Bowen   61 M60 72 72 52:09 34:24 5:44 Y 22 72
44. Martin Butterfield   70 M70 17 17 52:12 48:12 8:02 Y 21 17
45. William Barlow       105 105 52:32 26:32 4:25 Y 20 105
46. Axel Godeck       43 43 52:47 42:17 7:02 Y 19 43
47. Kevin Chapman   74 M70 45 45 53:05 42:05 7:00 Y 18 45
48. Caroline Campbell F     40 40 53:17 43:32 7:15 Y 17 40
49. Lloyd Edwards   68 M65 78 78 53:33 34:18 5:43 Y 16 78
50. Ben Reay       77 77 55:52 36:52 6:08 G   75
51. Sean Roffey       64 73 57:31 39:31 6:35 Y 15 64
52. David Alder       74 97 57:50 33:50 5:38 Y 14 74
53. Laura Muscat F     25 9 59:59 57:59 9:39 G   25
54. Daniel Bright       7 9 59:59 57:59 9:39 G   6
55. Rad Leovic   91 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.