Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 10th October 2018

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Natty Beck F     98 20 40:15 35:30 5:55 G   98
2. Kerrin Whitcombe F     28 33 47:41 39:41 6:36 G   45
3. Simon Heery       1 57 48:45 34:45 5:47 G   63
4. Charlotte Martin F     1 57 48:54 34:54 5:49 G   63
5. Jeff Gardner   52 M50 63 59 49:10 34:40 5:46 G   63
6. Neil Dawson       78 78 49:28 30:13 5:02 G   82
7. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:24 29:09 4:51 Y 200 91
8. Craig Wurtz       83 83 50:36 30:06 5:01 Y 49 83
9. Nathan Davies       82 82 50:37 30:22 5:03 Y 48 82
10. Claire Sutterby F     91 90 50:39 28:24 4:44 G   92
11. Helen Larmour F 59 W55 84 83 50:44 30:14 5:02 G   84
12. Gary Bowen   61 M60 72 72 50:49 33:04 5:30 Y 47 72
13. Lloyd Donnelly   66 M65 58 58 50:50 36:35 6:05 Y 46 58
14. Chris Butler       102 102 50:51 25:36 4:16 Y 45 103
15. Andrew Blyton   39 M35 101 101 50:52 25:52 4:18 Y 44 101
16. Nick Field       99 97 50:54 26:54 4:29 G   99
17. Ian Hore   59 M55 11 11 50:55 48:25 8:04 Y 43 11
18. Peter Clarke   67 M65 93 93 50:57 27:57 4:39 Y 42 93
19. Jeremy Ackland       110 110 51:07 23:52 3:58 Y 41 110
20. Carol Ey F 59 W55 70 70 51:14 33:59 5:39 Y 40 69
21. Judi Edwards F 70 W70 45 45 51:17 40:17 6:42 Y 39 45
22. Lloyd Edwards   68 M65 78 78 51:28 32:13 5:22 Y 38 78
23. Scott Marshall       89 89 51:30 29:30 4:55 Y 37 89
24. Kevin Chapman   74 M70 45 45 51:33 40:33 6:45 Y 36 45
25. Laurence Wilson       93 93 51:35 28:35 4:45 Y 35 92
26. Marc Wilson   62 M60 26 26 51:39 45:24 7:34 Y 34 26
27. Bruce Wight   54 M50 96 96 51:41 27:56 4:39 Y 33 96
28. King Ting       58 58 51:43 37:28 6:14 Y 32 58
29. Caroline Campbell F     40 40 51:45 42:00 7:00 Y 31 40
30. William Barlow       105 105 51:46 25:46 4:17 Y 30 105
31. Jennifer Bright F     98 105 51:46 25:46 4:17 G   98
32. Elle Greet F     82 82 51:49 31:34 5:15 Y 29 79
33. Jennie Blake F     58 58 51:53 37:38 6:16 G   58
34. Axel Godeck       43 43 52:01 41:31 6:55 Y 28 43
35. Roger Pilkington   59 M55 75 59 52:04 37:34 6:15 G   75
36. John Scheding       50 50 52:07 39:52 6:38 Y 27 50
37. Janette Yeung F     66 55 52:16 38:46 6:27 G   66
38. Sam Lequaietermaine       100 100 52:16 27:31 4:35 Y 26 100
39. Martin Butterfield   71 M70 17 17 52:28 48:28 8:04 Y 25 17
40. Robert Ey   58 M55 61 17 52:29 48:29 8:04 G   61
41. Liam Ryan       115 106 52:30 26:15 4:22 G   115
42. Ian Rayson       109 109 52:31 25:31 4:15 Y 24 109
43. Clinton Murdoch       106 106 52:41 26:26 4:24 Y 23 105
44. Andrew Guild       61 25 52:46 46:46 7:47 G   61
45. Steven Murphy       94 94 52:59 29:44 4:57 G   93
46. Ewen Thompson   61 M60 71 71 55:03 37:33 6:15 Y 22 71
47. Peter Foster       35 35 56:22 47:52 7:58 Y 21 35
48. Che Man       94 54 57:53 44:38 7:26 G   94
49. Sean Roffey       64 64 57:55 42:10 7:01 Y 20 64
50. Aman Gonuguntla       47 54 58:23 45:08 7:31 G   46
51. Jim White   69 M65 60 60 58:25 43:40 7:16 Y 19 60
52. Kerrie Tanner F 58 W55 79 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   79
53. Ripple Tanner       77 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   77

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.