Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 17th October 2018

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Simon Tuan       90 81 49:37 29:37 4:56 G   90
2. Kerrie Tanner F 58 W55 79 11 49:41 47:11 7:51 G   79
3. Neil Dawson       82 82 49:52 29:37 4:56 G   89
4. Paul McCann       72 72 49:57 32:12 5:22 G   74
5. Scott Marshall       89 89 50:18 28:18 4:43 Y 200 94
6. Gary Bowen   61 M60 72 72 50:30 32:45 5:27 Y 49 72
7. Kate Chipperfield F     97 97 50:32 26:32 4:25 Y 48 97
8. Jason Lewis       82 82 50:39 30:24 5:04 Y 47 82
9. Roger Pilkington   59 M55 75 75 50:43 32:13 5:22 Y 46 75
10. Bruce Wight   54 M50 96 96 50:46 27:01 4:30 Y 45 98
11. Ian Hore   59 M55 11 11 50:47 48:17 8:02 Y 44 11
12. Jeff McKenzie       63 63 50:50 35:20 5:53 Y 43 63
13. Matthew Murphy       107 97 50:52 26:52 4:28 G   107
14. Andrew Blyton   39 M35 101 101 50:53 25:53 4:18 Y 42 101
15. William Barlow       105 93 50:55 27:55 4:39 G   105
16. Peter Clarke   67 M65 93 93 50:57 27:57 4:39 Y 41 93
17. Jeremy Ackland       110 110 50:58 23:43 3:57 Y 40 110
18. Carol Ey F 59 W55 69 69 51:07 34:07 5:41 Y 39 68
19. Sam Lequaietermaine       100 100 51:08 26:23 4:23 Y 38 99
20. Lloyd Donnelly   66 M65 58 58 51:11 36:56 6:09 Y 37 58
21. Nick Field       99 99 51:16 26:46 4:27 Y 36 99
22. Craig Wurtz       83 83 51:17 30:47 5:07 Y 35 83
23. Lil Broomby F     59 60 51:21 36:36 6:06 Y 34 59
24. Marc Wilson   62 M60 26 26 51:28 45:13 7:32 Y 33 26
25. James O'Neill       91 91 51:29 28:59 4:49 Y 32 91
26. Gerard De Ruyter       84 84 51:30 30:45 5:07 Y 31 84
27. Gordon Calcino       78 78 51:32 32:17 5:22 G   78
28. Neil Hewitt       71 71 51:37 34:07 5:41 Y 30 69
29. Caroline Campbell F     40 40 51:39 41:54 6:59 Y 29 40
30. Jim White   69 M65 60 3 51:44 51:14 8:32 G   60
31. Lloyd Edwards   68 M65 78 78 51:54 32:39 5:26 Y 28 78
32. Sean Roffey       64 64 51:57 36:12 6:02 Y 27 64
33. Steven Murphy       93 93 52:02 29:02 4:50 G   92
34. Kevin Chapman   74 M70 45 45 52:26 41:26 6:54 Y 26 45
35. Helen Larmour F 59 W55 84 84 52:29 31:44 5:17 Y 25 84
36. Jaffa Larmour F     72 84 52:29 31:44 5:17 G   74
37. Axel Godeck       43 43 52:33 42:03 7:00 Y 24 43
38. John Scheding       50 50 52:34 40:19 6:43 Y 23 50
39. Sue Bowden F     70 70 52:43 35:28 5:54 Y 22 70
40. Andrew Chapman       101 101 52:45 27:45 4:37 Y 21 101
41. Ian Rayson       109 109 52:46 25:46 4:17 Y 20 107
42. Natty Beck F     98 80 52:48 33:03 5:30 G   98
43. Dahna McConnachie F     61 81 52:50 32:50 5:28 G   73
44. William Brady       80 80 52:51 33:06 5:31 G   80
45. Tony Stubbs       79 79 52:53 33:23 5:33 Y 19 79
46. Ewen Thompson   61 M60 71 71 53:03 35:33 5:55 Y 18 71
47. Raymond Chao       72 72 53:08 35:23 5:53 Y 17 72
48. Janette Yeung F     66 57 53:15 39:15 6:32 G   66
49. Zoe Cameron F     74 74 53:20 35:05 5:50 Y 16 74
50. Megan Pitman F     47 47 53:37 42:07 7:01 G   47
51. Andrew Guild       61 61 53:44 38:44 6:27 Y 15 61
52. Florian Benz       83 79 53:50 34:20 5:43 G   83
53. Robert Ey   58 M55 61 21 54:04 49:04 8:10 G   61
54. King Ting       58 58 54:42 40:27 6:44 Y 14 58
55. Rebecca Minty F     99 109 55:31 28:31 4:45 G   95
56. Liam Ryan       115 105 55:52 29:52 4:58 G   115
57. Peter Foster       35 35 57:16 48:46 8:07 Y 13 35
58. Rad Leovic   91 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.