Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 14th November 2018

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jeff McKenzie       63 63 50:16 34:46 5:47 Y 200 68
2. Roger Pilkington   59 M55 75 75 50:22 31:52 5:18 Y 49 75
3. Andrew Guild       58 58 50:24 36:09 6:01 Y 48 57
4. Sean Roffey       64 64 50:55 35:10 5:51 Y 47 64
5. Ian Hore   59 M55 11 11 51:00 48:30 8:05 Y 46 11
6. Terry Dixon   71 M70 67 67 51:03 34:33 5:45 Y 45 67
7. Carolyne Kramar F 54 W50 28 28 51:05 44:20 7:23 G   26
8. Bruce Graham       115 83 51:12 30:42 5:07 G   115
9. Helen Larmour F 59 W55 83 83 51:13 30:43 5:07 Y 44 83
10. Peter Clarke   68 M65 93 93 51:16 28:16 4:42 Y 43 93
11. Bruce Wight   55 M55 97 97 51:17 27:17 4:32 Y 42 96
12. King Ting       58 58 51:21 37:06 6:11 Y 41 57
13. Paul McCann       80 80 51:22 31:37 5:16 G   81
14. Bede Webster       100 100 51:25 26:40 4:26 G   100
15. Lloyd Edwards   68 M65 78 78 51:29 32:14 5:22 Y 40 78
16. Jeremy Ackland       110 110 51:33 24:18 4:03 Y 39 110
17. Scott Marshall       95 95 51:37 28:07 4:41 Y 38 95
18. Craig Wurtz       83 83 51:40 31:10 5:11 Y 37 83
19. Andrew Blyton   39 M35 106 106 51:42 25:27 4:14 Y 36 106
20. Andrew Simpson   20 M20 89 89 51:48 29:48 4:58 G   89
21. Kevin Chapman   74 M70 44 44 52:04 41:19 6:53 Y 35 44
22. Bob Harlow   71 M70 30 30 52:10 44:55 7:29 G   28
23. William Barlow       105 105 52:11 26:11 4:21 Y 34 105
24. Mark Murphy       93 93 52:14 29:14 4:52 Y 33 93
25. Lil Broomby F     57 57 52:28 38:28 6:24 Y 32 57
26. Kerrie Tanner F 58 W55 79 79 52:51 33:21 5:33 Y 31 79
27. Axel Godeck       43 43 52:52 42:22 7:03 Y 30 43
28. Clinton Murdoch       105 105 52:52 26:52 4:28 Y 29 104
29. Liam Ryan       115 115 52:53 24:23 4:03 Y 28 113
30. Tony Wynd       91 91 52:54 30:24 5:04 Y 27 91
31. Peter Foster       29 29 52:59 45:59 7:39 Y 26 27
32. Lloyd Donnelly   66 M65 58 71 54:30 37:00 6:10 Y 25 58
33. Caroline Campbell F     40 40 55:05 45:20 7:33 Y 24 40
34. Ewen Thompson   61 M60 71 71 55:13 37:43 6:17 Y 23 71
35. Natty Beck F     98 98 56:56 32:41 5:26 Y 22 98
36. Robert Ey   58 M55 61 61 57:32 42:32 7:05 Y 21 61
37. Martin Butterfield   71 M70 17 17 57:35 53:35 8:55 Y 20 17
38. Gerard De Ruyter       84 107 59:59 33:29 5:34 Y 19 84
39. Rad Leovic   91 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
40. Adrian Plunkett   69 M65 6 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   6
41. Gary Bowen   61 M60 77 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   77
42. Jim White   69 M65 60 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   60

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.