Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 13th February 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Megan Pitman F     47 29 47:46 40:46 6:47 G   47
2. Andrew Walker       80 1 48:35 48:35 8:05 G   80
3. Matt Griggs       95 95 49:44 26:14 4:22 Y 200 101
4. Laura Toyne F     69 61 50:13 35:13 5:52 G   69
5. Carolyne Kramar F 54 W50 29 29 50:20 43:20 7:13 Y 49 29
6. Marc Wilson   62 M60 21 21 50:25 45:25 7:34 Y 48 21
7. Kate Chipperfield F     97 97 50:28 26:28 4:24 Y 47 97
8. John Scheding       46 46 50:32 39:17 6:32 Y 46 46
9. Tony Wynd       86 86 50:37 29:22 4:53 Y 45 86
10. Jim White   69 M65 60 60 50:46 36:01 6:00 Y 44 60
11. Lloyd Edwards   68 M65 74 74 50:50 32:35 5:25 Y 43 73
12. Chris Butler       101 101 50:50 25:50 4:18 G   99
13. Sam Lequaietermaine       96 96 50:51 27:06 4:31 G   96
14. Ian Hore   59 M55 21 21 51:07 46:07 7:41 Y 42 21
15. Luke Sartor       108 110 51:10 23:55 3:59 G   105
16. Jeremy Ackland       109 109 51:13 24:13 4:02 Y 41 108
17. Andrew Guild       62 62 51:20 36:05 6:00 Y 40 62
18. Kevin Chapman   75 M75 42 42 51:25 41:10 6:51 Y 39 42
19. Andrew Blyton   39 M35 101 103 51:35 26:05 4:20 Y 38 101
20. Bob Harlow   71 M70 29 29 51:57 44:57 7:29 Y 37 29
21. Axel Godeck       36 36 52:05 43:20 7:13 Y 36 36
22. Carl Madsen       78 81 52:06 32:06 5:21 G   75
23. Craig Wurtz       82 82 52:18 32:03 5:20 Y 35 82
24. Mark Murphy       90 90 52:18 30:03 5:00 Y 34 87
25. Carol Ey F 59 W55 67 67 52:19 35:49 5:58 Y 33 67
26. Jeff McKenzie       65 65 52:26 36:26 6:04 Y 32 64
27. Bronwyn Calver F 49 W45 74 60 52:34 37:49 6:18 G   74
28. Tony Stubbs       75 78 52:39 33:24 5:34 Y 31 72
29. Paul Farrington       11 11 52:41 50:11 8:21 Y 30 10
30. William Barlow       101 101 52:47 27:47 4:37 Y 29 101
31. Bruce Wight   55 M55 93 93 52:52 29:52 4:58 Y 28 93
32. Robyn Smith F     69 82 53:07 32:52 5:28 G   70
33. Steven Murphy       95 95 53:17 29:47 4:57 Y 27 94
34. David Alder       72 81 53:22 33:22 5:33 G   68
35. Gary Bowen   61 M60 78 78 53:31 34:16 5:42 Y 26 77
36. King Ting       57 57 53:41 39:41 6:36 Y 25 57
37. Judi Edwards F 71 W70 40 46 53:46 42:31 7:05 G   40
38. Caroline Campbell F     40 40 54:04 44:19 7:23 Y 24 40
39. Roger Pilkington   60 M60 74 74 54:13 35:58 5:59 Y 23 74
40. Judy Bowe F     83 83 54:43 34:13 5:42 G   79
41. Peter Foster       22 22 57:03 51:48 8:38 Y 22 20
42. Natalie Walsh F     69 81 57:11 37:11 6:11 G   65
43. Meg Ryan F     44 81 59:58 39:58 6:39 G   47
44. Cas Telford F     80 9 59:59 57:59 9:39 G   80
45. Ben Reay       74 9 59:59 57:59 9:39 G   74
46. Robert Ey   59 M55 55 55 59:59 46:29 7:44 Y 21 54
47. Rad Leovic   91 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.