Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 1st May 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jim White   70 M70 64 29 46:16 39:16 6:32 G   64
2. Alison Hale F 48 W45 44 25 47:15 41:15 6:52 G   44
3. Abel Miles       95 95 48:53 25:23 4:13 G   100
4. Clare Bowman F     63 63 49:05 33:35 5:35 G   67
5. Peter Clarke   68 M65 96 74 49:22 31:07 5:11 G   96
6. Laurence Wilson       84 84 49:23 28:38 4:46 G   87
7. Adrian Plunkett   69 M65 3 3 49:32 49:02 8:10 Y 200 10
8. Ricky Somerville       69 1 49:40 49:40 8:16 G   69
9. Sam O'Neill       7 1 49:40 49:40 8:16 G   7
10. James O'Neill       88 1 49:40 49:40 8:16 G   88
11. Laura Toyne F     77 77 49:46 30:46 5:07 Y 49 83
12. Sam Lequaietermaine       94 94 49:52 26:37 4:26 Y 48 95
13. Bob Harlow   71 M70 26 26 50:03 43:48 7:18 Y 47 27
14. Andrew Blyton   39 M35 100 100 50:12 25:27 4:14 Y 46 99
15. Judi Edwards F 71 W70 36 36 50:13 41:28 6:54 Y 45 36
16. Ian Hore   59 M55 27 27 50:14 43:44 7:17 Y 44 27
17. Nick Walshe   40 M40 109 109 50:17 23:17 3:52 G   109
18. Bruce Wight   55 M55 92 92 50:20 27:35 4:35 Y 43 92
19. William Brady       75 75 50:23 31:53 5:18 G   74
20. Lloyd Donnelly   66 M65 58 58 50:27 36:12 6:02 Y 42 56
21. Andrew Guild       59 59 50:35 36:05 6:00 Y 41 58
22. Marthijn De Kool   61 M60 74 74 50:40 32:25 5:24 Y 40 77
23. Mark Murphy       87 87 50:40 29:10 4:51 Y 39 87
24. Nicki Hay F     80 80 50:41 30:56 5:09 Y 38 81
25. Gary Bowen   62 M60 76 76 50:45 32:00 5:20 Y 37 76
26. Alan Newton   76 M75 32 32 50:46 43:01 7:10 Y 36 32
27. Tony Wynd       84 84 50:49 30:04 5:00 Y 35 84
28. Liam Ryan       109 109 50:54 23:54 3:59 G   106
29. Kevin Chapman   75 M75 37 37 50:58 41:58 6:59 Y 34 37
30. Matt Griggs       100 100 51:03 26:18 4:23 Y 33 100
31. Jeremy Ackland       110 110 51:05 23:50 3:58 Y 32 109
32. Dan Webb       90 90 51:19 29:04 4:50 Y 31 90
33. David Alder       69 69 51:29 34:29 5:44 Y 30 69
34. Clinton Murdoch       94 94 51:32 28:17 4:42 G   94
35. Judy Bowe F     77 77 52:06 33:06 5:31 Y 29 77
36. Scott Marshall       90 90 52:15 30:00 5:00 Y 28 89
37. Ewen Thompson   62 M60 57 57 52:21 38:21 6:23 Y 27 56
38. Tavishi Matthews F     73 82 52:28 32:13 5:22 G   72
39. Peter Foster       17 17 53:19 49:19 8:13 Y 26 17
40. Kate McConchie F     78 78 53:28 34:13 5:42 G   78
41. Ben Reay       74 1 53:33 53:33 8:55 G   74
42. Cas Telford F     80 1 53:34 53:34 8:55 G   80
43. Jason Lewis       80 80 53:46 34:01 5:40 G   76
44. Rodd Rundle       42 42 54:08 43:53 7:18 G   39
45. Natty Beck F     96 96 55:04 31:19 5:13 Y 25 96
46. William Barlow       96 96 55:05 31:20 5:13 Y 24 96
47. Jess Jenkins F     55 62 55:10 39:55 6:39 Y 23 55
48. Helen Larmour F 59 W55 80 92 56:05 33:20 5:33 Y 22 80
49. Jack Larmour       88 94 56:05 32:50 5:28 G   87
50. Archie Wright       43 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   43
51. Kerrie Tanner F 59 W55 78 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   78
52. Sam Wright F     87 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   87
53. Ripple Tanner       77 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   77
54. Arlo Wright       76 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   76
55. John Busteed   72 M70 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
56. Rad Leovic   91 M90 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.