Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 8th May 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Peter Daly       70 5 35:20 34:20 5:43 G   70
2. Sam O'Neill       7 33 47:28 39:28 6:34 G   47
3. James O'Neill       88 33 47:29 39:29 6:34 G   88
4. Liam Ryan       106 106 49:03 22:48 3:48 G   110
5. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     67 67 49:14 32:44 5:27 G   70
6. Daniel Chaston       101 103 49:31 24:01 4:00 G   107
7. Kate McConchie F     78 78 49:47 30:32 5:05 Y 200 84
8. Paul Farrington       12 12 49:54 47:09 7:51 Y 49 13
9. Chris Gammon       83 83 50:03 29:33 4:55 G   83
10. Steven Murphy       96 96 50:09 26:24 4:24 Y 48 97
11. Marc Wilson   62 M60 22 22 50:11 44:56 7:29 Y 47 22
12. Ian Hore   59 M55 27 27 50:12 43:42 7:17 Y 46 27
13. Andrew Blyton   39 M35 99 99 50:15 25:45 4:17 Y 45 99
14. Andrew Guild       58 58 50:16 36:01 6:00 Y 44 58
15. Tony Wynd       84 84 50:17 29:32 4:55 Y 43 84
16. Kate Chipperfield F     97 97 50:18 26:18 4:23 Y 42 97
17. Judi Edwards F 71 W70 36 36 50:20 41:35 6:55 Y 41 36
18. Brendan Boyd       107 107 50:22 23:52 3:58 G   108
19. Nicki Hay F     81 81 50:27 30:27 5:04 Y 40 83
20. Tavishi Matthews F     72 74 50:28 32:13 5:22 G   72
21. Bruce Wight   55 M55 92 92 50:35 27:50 4:38 Y 39 92
22. Laura Toyne F     83 83 50:37 30:07 5:01 Y 38 86
23. Mark Murphy       87 87 50:40 29:10 4:51 Y 37 87
24. Matt Griggs       100 100 50:41 25:56 4:19 Y 36 99
25. Maria Donohue F     85 81 50:41 30:41 5:06 G   85
26. Simon Wall       81 81 50:53 30:53 5:08 Y 35 80
27. Judy Bowe F     77 77 50:55 31:55 5:19 Y 34 77
28. Sam Lequaietermaine       95 95 50:57 27:27 4:34 Y 33 95
29. Lloyd Donnelly   66 M65 56 56 50:58 37:13 6:12 Y 32 56
30. Jack Larmour       87 87 51:08 29:38 4:56 Y 31 86
31. Abel Miles       100 100 51:13 26:28 4:24 G   100
32. Helen Larmour F 59 W55 80 80 51:19 31:34 5:15 Y 30 80
33. Gary Bowen   62 M60 76 76 51:26 32:41 5:26 Y 29 76
34. Alan Newton   76 M75 32 32 51:31 43:46 7:17 Y 28 32
35. Axel Godeck       41 41 51:38 41:38 6:56 Y 27 41
36. Bronwyn Calver F 49 W45 70 70 51:39 34:24 5:44 Y 26 70
37. Jim White   70 M70 64 1 51:45 51:45 8:37 G   64
38. Scott Marshall       89 89 51:48 29:48 4:58 Y 25 86
39. Natty Beck F     96 76 51:55 33:10 5:31 G   96
40. Marthijn De Kool   61 M60 77 77 52:07 33:07 5:31 Y 24 75
41. Ewen Thompson   62 M60 56 56 52:29 38:44 6:27 Y 23 56
42. Roger Pilkington   60 M60 74 74 52:38 34:23 5:43 Y 22 73
43. William Barlow       96 96 52:56 29:11 4:51 Y 21 92
44. Jeremy Ackland       109 115 52:57 24:27 4:04 Y 20 109
45. Felix White       99 99 53:48 29:18 4:53 G   95
46. Jennifer Bright F     98 96 53:49 30:04 5:00 G   98
47. Lloyd Edwards   68 M65 78 78 53:58 34:43 5:47 Y 19 77
48. Dahna McConnachie F     73 73 54:31 36:31 6:05 G   69
49. David Alder       69 87 54:53 33:23 5:33 Y 18 69
50. Megan Pitman F     47 67 58:27 41:57 6:59 G   47
51. Peter Clarke   68 M65 96 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   96

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.