Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 7th August 2019

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jeff McKenzie       62 9 47:18 45:18 7:33 G   62
2. Gordon Calcino       72 72 49:45 32:00 5:20 Y 200 78
3. Lil Broomby F     52 52 50:06 37:21 6:13 G   52
4. Jim White   70 M70 62 62 50:10 34:55 5:49 Y 49 62
5. Carol Ey F 59 W55 68 68 50:10 33:25 5:34 Y 48 68
6. Helen McAulay F     1 57 50:15 36:15 6:02 G   57
7. Chris Butler       105 105 50:23 24:23 4:03 Y 47 105
8. Lloyd Edwards   69 M65 76 76 50:25 31:40 5:16 Y 46 76
9. Steven Murphy       101 101 50:26 25:26 4:14 Y 45 101
10. Chris Gammon       90 90 50:31 28:16 4:42 Y 44 93
11. Jeremy Ackland       107 107 50:34 24:04 4:00 Y 43 107
12. Sam O'Neill       53 53 50:36 37:36 6:16 Y 42 53
13. James O'Neill       84 53 50:37 37:37 6:16 G   84
14. Ian Hore   60 M60 31 31 50:42 43:12 7:12 Y 41 31
15. Bronwyn Calver F 49 W45 71 71 50:43 33:13 5:32 Y 40 71
16. Ewen Thompson   62 M60 56 56 50:48 37:03 6:10 Y 39 56
17. Peter Clarke   68 M65 95 95 50:56 27:26 4:34 Y 38 95
18. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F     1 71 50:57 33:27 5:34 G   68
19. Zoe Cameron F     81 81 51:02 31:02 5:10 Y 37 81
20. Luke Sweetman       82 82 51:24 31:09 5:11 Y 36 81
21. Abbey Sweetman F     1 82 51:25 31:10 5:11 G   77
22. Russell Crane       85 85 51:30 30:30 5:05 G   89
23. Laura Toyne F     84 84 51:34 30:49 5:08 Y 35 84
24. Scott Marshall       86 86 51:36 30:21 5:03 Y 34 86
25. Peter Foster       19 20 51:37 46:52 7:48 Y 33 19
26. Peter Daly       88 88 51:46 30:01 5:00 Y 32 88
27. Paul Farrington       22 22 52:00 46:45 7:47 Y 31 22
28. Craig Wurtz       76 76 52:00 33:15 5:32 Y 30 76
29. Jason Lewis       82 82 52:06 31:51 5:18 Y 29 82
30. Paul McCann       78 78 52:08 32:53 5:28 G   75
31. Robyn Smith F     70 70 52:16 35:01 5:50 G   66
32. Roger Pilkington   60 M60 73 73 52:32 34:32 5:45 Y 28 73
33. Ripple Tanner       77 70 52:42 35:27 5:54 G   77
34. Kerrie Tanner F 59 W55 70 70 52:45 35:30 5:55 G   66
35. Andrew Blyton   39 M35 99 109 53:00 26:00 4:20 Y 27 99
36. Ken Hart       49 50 53:03 40:48 6:48 Y 26 48
37. Matt Griggs       107 107 53:14 26:44 4:27 Y 25 107
38. Axel Godeck       41 9 53:17 51:17 8:32 G   41
39. Laurence Wilson       93 93 53:57 30:57 5:09 Y 24 93
40. Simon Wall       88 88 54:37 32:52 5:28 Y 23 87
41. Peter Thomson   58 M55 65 21 54:41 49:41 8:16 G   65
42. Bruce Wight   55 M55 91 51 55:18 42:48 7:08 G   91
43. Lloyd Donnelly   67 M65 56 56 55:19 41:34 6:55 Y 22 56
44. Patricia Bowen F 60 W60 3 3 55:22 54:52 9:08 G   7
45. Gary Bowen   62 M60 75 3 55:23 54:53 9:08 G   75
46. William Barlow       104 104 55:45 30:00 5:00 Y 21 103
47. Natty Beck F     96 96 55:46 32:01 5:20 Y 20 96
48. Tavishi Matthews F     77 77 58:15 39:15 6:32 Y 19 77
49. Megan Pitman F     47 63 59:47 44:17 7:22 G   47
50. Dahna McConnachie F     83 63 59:48 44:18 7:23 G   83
51. Clare Bowman F     70 108 59:58 33:13 5:32 Y 18 70
52. Kevin Watson       103 108 59:59 33:14 5:32 G   99
53. Adrian Plunkett   69 M65 10 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   10
54. Marc Wilson   63 M60 23 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   23
55. Sam Lequaietermaine       102 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   102

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 26 Mar 2016
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.